50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 17 Juin 2018 - 09h34) | ||||||||||
1. | BACHELOT Maelle | 2003 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.44 | 1057 pts | ||||
2. | SITAUD Léa | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.93 | 957 pts | ||||
3. | DAHERON Telma | 2003 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:30.12 | 944 pts | ||||
3. | TAVERNIER Lucie | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.12 | 944 pts | ||||
5. | RAOUL Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.43 | 924 pts | ||||
6. | DESPUECH Manon | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.49 | 920 pts | ||||
7. | FONTANG Elma | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:30.75 | 904 pts | ||||
8. | HAVART Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.91 | 894 pts | ||||
9. | BOSSARD Juliane | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:30.97 | 890 pts | ||||
10. | FOURNIER Maëlle | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:31.19 | 876 pts | ||||
11. | PAPIAS Ambre | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.54 | 854 pts | ||||
12. | MOLINERO Ondine | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:31.67 | 846 pts | ||||
13. | DUTERTRE Pauline | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:31.91 | 832 pts | ||||
14. | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:32.20 | 814 pts | ||||
15. | SERRUS Lou-Anne | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:32.26 | 810 pts | ||||
16. | LOIZEAU Camille | 2003 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:32.31 | 807 pts | ||||
17. | GARNIER Victoire | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:32.36 | 804 pts | ||||
18. | ROLLAND Jeanne | 1999 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:33.06 | 763 pts | ||||
19. | BOUQUET Alice | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:33.37 | 745 pts | ||||
20. | BOSSIS Inès | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:33.62 | 731 pts | ||||
21. | COLLOT Pauline | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:34.04 | 707 pts | ||||
22. | BALESTRA Alice | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.37 | 689 pts | ||||
23. | JOLY Bertille | 2004 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | 00:34.38 | 688 pts | ||||
24. | GUEUDIN-JEANDEL Victoire | 2001 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:34.44 | 685 pts | ||||
24. | JAVOT Lauryne | 2001 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:34.44 | 685 pts | ||||
26. | RIO Tiphaine | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.53 | 680 pts | ||||
27. | LE NEINDRE Adèle | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:34.68 | 671 pts | ||||
28. | DUFRENE Ingrid | 2002 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:34.79 | 665 pts | ||||
29. | SOCHACKI Valentine | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.93 | 658 pts | ||||
30. | DION Elise | 1995 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:35.03 | 652 pts | ||||
31. | CALVET Eva | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:35.07 | 650 pts | ||||
32. | MARCHAND Lou | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:35.15 | 646 pts | ||||
33. | ALLAIN Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:35.68 | 618 pts | ||||
34. | LAVIE Félicia | 2004 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:35.69 | 617 pts | ||||
35. | GOBIN Juliette | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:35.72 | 616 pts | ||||
36. | LEMASSON Joana | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:35.73 | 615 pts | ||||
37. | SOCHACKI Juliette | 2002 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:36.15 | 593 pts | ||||
38. | BAILLY Pauline | 2006 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:36.25 | 588 pts | ||||
39. | BREST Julie | 2005 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | 00:36.43 | 579 pts | ||||
40. | PHELEP Maia | 2006 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:36.84 | 558 pts | ||||
41. | MATHE Romane | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:37.07 | 547 pts | ||||
42. | THIRIET Lison | 2004 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:37.22 | 540 pts | ||||
43. | GALLAND Bertille | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:37.36 | 533 pts | ||||
44. | PICARD Claire | 1973 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:37.51 | 525 pts | ||||
45. | PICARD Pauline | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:37.56 | 523 pts | ||||
46. | COURCAULT Auriane | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:37.68 | 517 pts | ||||
47. | ANTHEAUME Alice | 2003 | FRA | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | 00:37.95 | 504 pts | ||||
48. | LOUVEAU Isis | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:38.45 | 481 pts | ||||
49. | PETITEAU Sabine | 2002 | FRA | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | 00:38.50 | 479 pts | ||||
50. | THUE Manon | 2002 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:38.88 | 461 pts | ||||
51. | LEPOITTEVIN Kim | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:39.29 | 443 pts | ||||
52. | BAUDRY Emilie-Rose | 2004 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:39.47 | 435 pts | ||||
53. | BOUDOT Josephine | 2004 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:40.59 | 387 pts | ||||
54. | MESLIN Chloe | 2004 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | 00:40.60 | 386 pts | ||||
55. | MARCHAND Maelle | 2003 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:40.79 | 379 pts | ||||
56. | FRETILLET-DROUILLET Manon | 2007 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | 00:41.81 | 338 pts | ||||
57. | CHAUSSEPIED Chloe | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:42.13 | 325 pts | ||||
58. | GURICOLAS Sarah | 2004 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:42.21 | 322 pts | ||||
59. | PERRIN Candice | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:42.28 | 320 pts | ||||
60. | RACOUËT Anaïs | 2004 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:42.35 | 317 pts | ||||
61. | BAILLY Solène | 2008 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:42.86 | 298 pts | ||||
62. | HALLET GILOIS Emilie | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:43.65 | 270 pts | ||||
63. | BOUGET Eloïse | 2008 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:43.84 | 264 pts | ||||
64. | RACOUËT Inès | 2007 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:44.55 | 240 pts | ||||
65. | CHEVALIER Rose | 2007 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:45.12 | 221 pts | ||||
66. | MOREAU Pauline | 2006 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:45.17 | 220 pts | ||||
67. | MORIZET Ludivine | 2005 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | 00:46.53 | 179 pts | ||||
68. | RELANDEAU Lena | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:47.59 | 151 pts | ||||
69. | GUILLON Suzanne | 2008 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | 00:48.58 | 126 pts | ||||
70. | BECHE Emma | 2007 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:48.88 | 119 pts | ||||
71. | GESTIN-COUEDEL Naïg | 2008 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | 00:49.97 | 95 pts | ||||
72. | VAN LAERE Maelwenn | 2005 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | 00:59.14 | 1 pts |