50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 1er Juillet 2018 - 16h42) | ||||||||||
1. | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:34.53 | 1123 pts | ||||
2. | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:35.02 | 1097 pts | ||||
3. | BEY Cécilia | 2003 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:36.40 | 1026 pts | ||||
4. | CARENCO Anaïs | 2004 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:37.70 | 961 pts | ||||
5. | POIRAT Tess | 2005 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:37.81 | 955 pts | ||||
6. | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:38.09 | 942 pts | ||||
7. | LONGHI Laura | 2003 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:39.74 | 863 pts | ||||
8. | VIJVERBERG Anaelle | 2004 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:39.98 | 852 pts | ||||
9. | LACHTAR Chaima | 2004 | TUN | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:40.16 | 844 pts | ||||
10. | HAZARD Clemence | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:40.32 | 836 pts | ||||
11. | PERARD Jessica | 2001 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:40.46 | 830 pts | ||||
12. | ROUBY Giulia | 2004 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:40.50 | 828 pts | ||||
13. | GARMAZI Cyrianne | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:40.66 | 821 pts | ||||
14. | LUHERNE Celeste | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:40.90 | 810 pts | ||||
15. | HERBRETEAU Louise | 2004 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:41.05 | 803 pts | ||||
16. | CANO Jenny | 2003 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:41.27 | 793 pts | ||||
17. | BOIME Thylane | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:41.37 | 789 pts | ||||
18. | HADJ-ALI Anaïs | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:41.50 | 783 pts | ||||
19. | GUISSANI ATTANASIO Paloma | 2005 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:41.59 | 779 pts | ||||
20. | GONCALVES Léa | 2000 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:41.78 | 771 pts | ||||
21. | GONCALVES Melinda | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:42.06 | 758 pts | ||||
22. | PROTANO Meryl | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:42.19 | 753 pts | ||||
23. | NABOT Candice | 2005 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:42.31 | 747 pts | ||||
24. | NGUYEN VAN Emilie | 2000 | MRI | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:42.57 | 736 pts | ||||
25. | LE BEL Julie | 2004 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:43.02 | 717 pts | ||||
26. | GODINAS Manoline | 2005 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:43.21 | 709 pts | ||||
27. | DEL CORSO Chiara | 2004 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:43.26 | 707 pts | ||||
27. | CORREA Kiara | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:43.26 | 707 pts | ||||
29. | AICHOUR Léana | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:43.32 | 704 pts | ||||
30. | JALLABERT Marie | 2005 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:43.33 | 704 pts | ||||
31. | CARENCO Marion | 2007 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:44.07 | 673 pts | ||||
32. | CHANIAL Romane | 2004 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:44.85 | 641 pts | ||||
33. | LUISETTI Clea | 2003 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:45.06 | 633 pts | ||||
34. | JOULIAN Vana-Carla | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:45.08 | 632 pts | ||||
35. | LACROIX Ninon | 2004 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:45.41 | 619 pts | ||||
36. | PHILPA Ilona | 2004 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:45.48 | 616 pts | ||||
37. | LUTZ Hestyana | 2002 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:45.60 | 612 pts | ||||
38. | BEARD Gaia | 2004 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:45.84 | 602 pts | ||||
39. | CLORI Chiara | 2004 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:45.88 | 601 pts | ||||
40. | CONTRIO Ambre | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:45.93 | 599 pts | ||||
41. | JOSSERAND Lola | 2001 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:46.34 | 583 pts | ||||
42. | SAUNIER Inés | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:46.40 | 581 pts | ||||
43. | ROWE Bria | 2004 | USA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:46.54 | 575 pts | ||||
44. | LARDJANE Manel-Meriem | 2003 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:47.33 | 546 pts | ||||
45. | DITTO Louise | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:47.50 | 539 pts | ||||
46. | MAES Eva | 2005 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:48.38 | 507 pts | ||||
47. | MONTEIL Anne-Charlotte | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:48.51 | 503 pts | ||||
48. | BENTAYEB Cherine | 2005 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:48.86 | 490 pts | ||||
48. | BONAVITA Marine | 1999 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:48.86 | 490 pts | ||||
50. | GRAIET Sahar | 2008 | TUN | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:49.20 | 479 pts | ||||
51. | FAISSE Emma | 2005 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:49.23 | 478 pts | ||||
52. | MIZZI-VIRANOVSKAYA Océane | 2005 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:49.50 | 468 pts | ||||
53. | GILLET Thais | 2005 | FRA | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | 00:49.94 | 453 pts | ||||
54. | GONCALVES Laurie | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:49.95 | 453 pts | ||||
55. | TONTO Tea | 2007 | FRA | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | 00:50.09 | 448 pts | ||||
56. | JEANSELME Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:50.28 | 442 pts | ||||
57. | ZAID Lila | 2006 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:51.78 | 393 pts | ||||
58. | LUTZ Nouïgeya | 2008 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:52.48 | 372 pts | ||||
59. | LARDJANE Rym-Ines | 2005 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:52.84 | 361 pts | ||||
60. | FALGUIERES Maelys | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:53.18 | 351 pts | ||||
61. | LOUBATIE Jaliss | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:53.31 | 347 pts | ||||
62. | ZAOUÎA Melina | 2005 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:53.45 | 343 pts | ||||
63. | PRADINES Maylis | 2008 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:56.04 | 271 pts | ||||
64. | FILLACIER Emma | 2007 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:56.16 | 268 pts | ||||
65. | DELTORRE Lénie | 2007 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:56.66 | 255 pts | ||||
66. | ZIDANI Aya | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | 00:56.98 | 247 pts | ||||
67. | ALBEROLA Candice | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:00.65 | 164 pts | ||||
68. | MORIO Adele | 2008 | FRA | UN ARLES | 01:07.60 | 53 pts | ||||
69. | RAHAL Jade | 2008 | FRA | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | 01:10.12 | 28 pts | ||||
--- | MARI Eva | 2002 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GOLE Anaëlle | 2007 | FRA | FOS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GRENOUILLAT Eloise | 2008 | FRA | FOS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SUZANNE Léa | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CARTIER Noélie | 2002 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |