50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Saturday 23 June 2018 - 15h47) | ||||||||||
1. | FEUILLET Bérénice | 2005 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:30.77 | 903 pts | ||||
2. | ROUX Clara | 2005 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 00:31.05 | 885 pts | ||||
3. | GABARD Chloe | 2006 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:31.11 | 881 pts | ||||
4. | NEDELEC Irene | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:31.13 | 880 pts | ||||
5. | GAUTRON Lisa | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.14 | 879 pts | ||||
6. | BAUDOUX Laurine | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:31.59 | 851 pts | ||||
7. | PEROT-MIRASSOU Apolline | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:31.66 | 847 pts | ||||
8. | SERRUS Lou-Anne | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:31.82 | 837 pts | ||||
9. | BURON Louane | 2005 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:31.92 | 831 pts | ||||
10. | DALMARD Marie | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:31.95 | 829 pts | ||||
11. | PIOTET Laurine | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:31.99 | 827 pts | ||||
12. | MAIGNAN Faustine | 2005 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:32.22 | 813 pts | ||||
12. | RONTARD Anaïs | 2005 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:32.22 | 813 pts | ||||
14. | BERENGUER Clara | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:32.24 | 812 pts | ||||
15. | COIFFARD Angèle | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:32.41 | 801 pts | ||||
16. | FARTHOUAT Claire | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:32.54 | 794 pts | ||||
17. | STEINMETZ Manon | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:32.58 | 791 pts | ||||
18. | BOURSICOT Carla | 2005 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:32.70 | 784 pts | ||||
19. | BONDU Lilirose | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:32.74 | 782 pts | ||||
20. | HARRAULT Domitille | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:32.75 | 781 pts | ||||
21. | COUTANCEAU Charlotte | 2005 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:32.93 | 771 pts | ||||
22. | LATTE Sibyle | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:33.01 | 766 pts | ||||
23. | BRUNEAU Emeline | 2005 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 00:33.06 | 763 pts | ||||
24. | CHOPLAIN Rose | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:33.13 | 759 pts | ||||
25. | GILLOT Léane | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:33.53 | 736 pts | ||||
26. | SOREAU Lilou | 2006 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:33.57 | 734 pts | ||||
27. | VAN ACKER Charlize | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:33.58 | 733 pts | ||||
28. | MIRY Liza | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:33.65 | 729 pts | ||||
29. | LATASTE Camille | 2006 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:33.79 | 721 pts | ||||
30. | RENAUD Flavie | 2005 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 00:33.80 | 720 pts | ||||
31. | REIGNAUD Fannie | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:33.96 | 711 pts | ||||
32. | OUDART Maïwenn | 2006 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:34.10 | 704 pts | ||||
33. | LE BOURHIS Maelia | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:34.14 | 701 pts | ||||
34. | TROADEC Armelle | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.23 | 696 pts | ||||
35. | CHARGE Lola | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.29 | 693 pts | ||||
36. | FREDICI Clemence | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:34.30 | 692 pts | ||||
37. | LAROUR Capucine | 2007 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:34.47 | 683 pts | ||||
38. | BOULAY Alice | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:34.70 | 670 pts | ||||
39. | CARLIER Lilou | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:34.71 | 670 pts | ||||
40. | GABORIEAU Hortense | 2006 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 00:34.82 | 664 pts | ||||
41. | BRETEAU Emma | 2005 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:34.91 | 659 pts | ||||
42. | TRUDELLE Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:34.98 | 655 pts | ||||
43. | DITTA Zoe | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:35.00 | 654 pts | ||||
43. | HUET Maïwenn | 2005 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:35.00 | 654 pts | ||||
45. | GABORIT Loane | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:35.08 | 650 pts | ||||
46. | JOLY-BARRET Sao-Maï | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:35.09 | 649 pts | ||||
47. | AJLANI Assiya | 2006 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:35.20 | 643 pts | ||||
48. | DE OLIVEIRA CARDINAUD Olympe | 2006 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:35.28 | 639 pts | ||||
49. | BIZET Louise | 2006 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:35.36 | 635 pts | ||||
50. | CHARLOTTE Delya | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:35.39 | 633 pts | ||||
51. | TITICA Sophie | 2006 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:35.51 | 627 pts | ||||
52. | GUILLEUX Perrine | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:35.52 | 626 pts | ||||
53. | FOGANG Zoe | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:35.54 | 625 pts | ||||
54. | RAZAFIMAHENINA Noemie | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:35.86 | 608 pts | ||||
55. | KNITTEL Anna | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:36.00 | 601 pts | ||||
55. | LECHAT Sidney | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:36.00 | 601 pts | ||||
57. | AUGEREAU Juliette | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:36.30 | 586 pts | ||||
58. | GABORIT Léonie | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:36.42 | 580 pts | ||||
59. | GORLIER Sofia | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:37.05 | 548 pts | ||||
60. | POIRIER Salma | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:37.33 | 534 pts | ||||
61. | ORIZET Clemence | 2007 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:37.39 | 531 pts | ||||
62. | DELAINE Elsa | 2007 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:37.40 | 531 pts | ||||
63. | ROUYER Celia | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:37.46 | 528 pts | ||||
64. | GALLIOT Lea | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:37.61 | 521 pts | ||||
65. | TEFIANG FOLEMO Anouchka-Cindy | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:37.63 | 520 pts | ||||
66. | GUILLET Lilou | 2007 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:37.76 | 513 pts | ||||
67. | VIOT Madeleine | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:37.83 | 510 pts | ||||
68. | ALLUSSE Adèle | 2006 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:38.05 | 500 pts | ||||
69. | DUBREUIL Julie | 2006 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:38.28 | 489 pts | ||||
70. | TAO Elise | 2007 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:38.35 | 486 pts | ||||
71. | LEROUX Margot | 2007 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:38.40 | 483 pts | ||||
72. | REULIER Evane | 2006 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:38.65 | 472 pts | ||||
73. | MULOCHER Angèle | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:38.74 | 468 pts | ||||
74. | AUBIN Mahé | 2006 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:38.88 | 461 pts | ||||
75. | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Emma | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:39.77 | 422 pts | ||||
76. | CHÂTEAU Emma | 2007 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:39.78 | 421 pts |