50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 24 Juin 2018 - 17h32) | ||||||||||
1. | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:34.33 | 955 pts | ||||
2. | KAHWACH Roumayssa | 2005 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:35.17 | 913 pts | ||||
3. | LUC-GRIGNON Pauline | 2005 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:36.34 | 856 pts | ||||
4. | BEAUD Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:36.43 | 852 pts | ||||
4. | MOREL Norah | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:36.43 | 852 pts | ||||
6. | SCHNEPF Victoria | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:36.44 | 851 pts | ||||
7. | NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea | 2005 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:36.50 | 848 pts | ||||
8. | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:36.51 | 848 pts | ||||
9. | FAUCHEUX Amélie | 2005 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:36.58 | 845 pts | ||||
10. | LARUE Elisa | 2005 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:36.98 | 826 pts | ||||
11. | HARIZIA Celia | 2005 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:37.03 | 823 pts | ||||
12. | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:37.11 | 819 pts | ||||
13. | MEYER Salomé | 2006 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:37.21 | 815 pts | ||||
14. | YALCIN Selin | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:37.23 | 814 pts | ||||
15. | DUMONT Alice | 2006 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:37.26 | 812 pts | ||||
16. | GEHLEN Celia | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:37.40 | 806 pts | ||||
17. | GAUTHERAT Romane | 2006 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:37.41 | 805 pts | ||||
18. | HUET Lana | 2005 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:37.43 | 805 pts | ||||
19. | MANTI Oriana | 2005 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:37.44 | 804 pts | ||||
20. | ERBS Léna | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:37.46 | 803 pts | ||||
21. | BONHOMME Julie | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:37.64 | 795 pts | ||||
22. | MEKHTOUB Ines | 2006 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:37.83 | 786 pts | ||||
23. | PAYOT Ilea | 2006 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:37.96 | 780 pts | ||||
23. | BURGEL Emelyne | 2007 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:37.96 | 780 pts | ||||
25. | DESCHAMPS Theoline | 2007 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:37.97 | 780 pts | ||||
26. | BONNARD Juline | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:38.23 | 768 pts | ||||
27. | DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA Lucy | 2005 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:38.27 | 766 pts | ||||
28. | VAUTHIER Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:38.30 | 765 pts | ||||
29. | FERRY Cécile | 2005 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:38.35 | 762 pts | ||||
30. | COCERA CAMACHO Celia | 2005 | ESP | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:38.37 | 761 pts | ||||
31. | SCANDELLA Claire | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:38.44 | 758 pts | ||||
32. | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:38.50 | 755 pts | ||||
33. | HAUSSER Selena | 2007 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:38.67 | 748 pts | ||||
34. | MAETZ Clothilde | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:38.79 | 742 pts | ||||
35. | REIBEL Adèle | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.24 | 722 pts | ||||
36. | LAHANQUE Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:39.26 | 722 pts | ||||
37. | VIDOT Emilie | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:39.40 | 715 pts | ||||
38. | RAMELLA Lola | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:39.42 | 715 pts | ||||
39. | ROUGETET Marie | 2006 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:39.45 | 713 pts | ||||
40. | BELZUNG Chloe | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:39.46 | 713 pts | ||||
41. | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:39.57 | 708 pts | ||||
42. | UMAC Aylin | 2007 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:39.62 | 706 pts | ||||
43. | CHAMPION Romane | 2006 | FRA | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | 00:39.69 | 703 pts | ||||
44. | RAZZOUME Sheynis | 2006 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:39.93 | 692 pts | ||||
45. | BAYRAK Azra | 2005 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:40.05 | 687 pts | ||||
45. | FRANCOIS Lou | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:40.05 | 687 pts | ||||
47. | LEON-ZIARCZYK Ines | 2005 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:40.10 | 685 pts | ||||
48. | BAUMHAUER Elisa | 2006 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:40.18 | 682 pts | ||||
49. | DISCONTIGNY Aglae | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:40.20 | 681 pts | ||||
50. | ZOUITANE Narjis | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:40.31 | 676 pts | ||||
51. | SCHMITT Anna | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:40.35 | 674 pts | ||||
52. | PAOLETTI Alizee | 2006 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:40.37 | 674 pts | ||||
53. | GEREL Fanny | 2007 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:40.48 | 669 pts | ||||
54. | KOESTEL Emma | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:40.59 | 664 pts | ||||
55. | MEHL Pauline | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:40.62 | 663 pts | ||||
56. | HELM Nora | 2005 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:40.71 | 659 pts | ||||
57. | KLEIN Marie | 2006 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:40.73 | 658 pts | ||||
57. | GRUNDHEBER Marilou | 2005 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:40.73 | 658 pts | ||||
59. | HOMMEL Victoria | 2007 | FRA | SR CERNAY NATATION | 00:40.77 | 657 pts | ||||
59. | HEINRICH Romane | 2006 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:40.77 | 657 pts | ||||
61. | ROECK Léonie | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:40.84 | 654 pts | ||||
62. | GEOFFROY Emmy | 2005 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:40.92 | 650 pts | ||||
63. | ADAMSKI Lucie | 2005 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:40.95 | 649 pts | ||||
64. | BERTRAND Emma | 2005 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:40.97 | 648 pts | ||||
65. | KADA Célia | 2005 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:41.00 | 647 pts | ||||
65. | CAMPION Zoe | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:41.00 | 647 pts | ||||
67. | BODAS Vicky | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:41.01 | 647 pts | ||||
68. | CHIKHI Lyna | 2005 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:41.12 | 642 pts | ||||
69. | MEHELHEL Sarah | 2005 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:41.13 | 642 pts | ||||
70. | WINTZ Julie | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:41.15 | 641 pts | ||||
71. | LEITAO Zoe | 2006 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:41.16 | 640 pts | ||||
71. | FLEITH Elsa | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:41.16 | 640 pts | ||||
73. | THIBULT Leonie | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:41.18 | 639 pts | ||||
73. | BALTZINGER Lou | 2005 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:41.18 | 639 pts | ||||
75. | KOESTNER Claire | 2006 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:41.22 | 638 pts | ||||
76. | GENIN Lylou | 2005 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:41.32 | 634 pts | ||||
76. | GERARD Eléonore | 2005 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:41.32 | 634 pts | ||||
78. | BERGERON Juliette | 2007 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:41.35 | 632 pts | ||||
79. | THIEBAULT Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:41.55 | 624 pts | ||||
80. | GUTFREUND Lena | 2005 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:41.56 | 624 pts | ||||
81. | KLEIN Yzea | 2007 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:41.66 | 620 pts | ||||
82. | KIEFFEL Ines | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:41.68 | 619 pts | ||||
83. | YIGIT Ezgi | 2006 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:41.81 | 614 pts | ||||
84. | BABBI Carla | 2006 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:42.01 | 605 pts | ||||
85. | DADOUN Natacha | 2007 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:42.07 | 603 pts | ||||
86. | GIBIER Carla | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:42.15 | 600 pts | ||||
87. | MICHEL Lisa | 2005 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:42.22 | 597 pts | ||||
88. | LANG Gwendoline | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:42.25 | 596 pts | ||||
89. | BONNA Nina | 2006 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:42.27 | 595 pts | ||||
90. | CLOTEAUX Pauline | 2007 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:42.43 | 589 pts | ||||
91. | FERRY Jade | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:42.49 | 586 pts | ||||
92. | DA SILVA Eléonore | 2005 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:42.53 | 585 pts | ||||
93. | COTTRAY Cloé | 2005 | FRA | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | 00:42.57 | 583 pts | ||||
94. | JULLY Solène | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:42.60 | 582 pts | ||||
95. | MULLER Solene | 2005 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:42.61 | 582 pts | ||||
96. | GEISEL Louise | 2007 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:43.01 | 566 pts | ||||
97. | CHARRIAT-KROL Julie | 2005 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:43.05 | 564 pts | ||||
98. | BAILLY Louise | 2007 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:43.13 | 561 pts | ||||
99. | ATITSO Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:43.18 | 559 pts | ||||
100. | RIGAUD Elena | 2007 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:43.21 | 558 pts | ||||
101. | MAC DOUGALL Maéva | 2006 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:43.23 | 557 pts | ||||
102. | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:43.34 | 553 pts | ||||
103. | ZAI Lilia | 2007 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:43.52 | 546 pts | ||||
104. | SCHOUG Chloe | 2007 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:43.65 | 541 pts | ||||
105. | KARABEKE Sara | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:43.66 | 541 pts | ||||
106. | BERNARD Maxine | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:43.78 | 536 pts | ||||
107. | PIERLOT Eleonore | 2007 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:43.86 | 533 pts | ||||
108. | MEYER Alicia | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:44.22 | 520 pts | ||||
109. | PUC Sascha | 2005 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:44.34 | 515 pts | ||||
110. | BONCOUR Louane | 2007 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:44.50 | 509 pts | ||||
111. | WIRTZ Emilie | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:44.83 | 497 pts | ||||
--- | ZAITER Meissa | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SCHWALLER Eva | 2005 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LERICHE Ninon | 2005 | FRA | US TOUL | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | FLAVIER Juliette | 2005 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | KIJOWSKI Eva | 2007 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | DSQ |
--- |