50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Friday 14 December 2018 - 18h18) | ||||||||||
1. | GRANDJEAN Juline | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:34.29 | 1136 pts | ||||
2. | MENNESSON Juliette | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:35.27 | 1084 pts | ||||
3. | THIEBAUT Lucie | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:35.91 | 1051 pts | ||||
4. | BECKER Lia | 1999 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:36.45 | 1023 pts | ||||
5. | MICHAUT Elysa | 2004 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:36.74 | 1008 pts | ||||
6. | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:36.75 | 1008 pts | ||||
7. | THIEBAULT Romane | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:37.07 | 992 pts | ||||
8. | SFILIGOI Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:37.49 | 971 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Friday 14 December 2018 - 18h17) | ||||||||||
1. | SUQUET Emmie | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:37.04 | 993 pts | ||||
2. | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:37.36 | 977 pts | ||||
3. | NGO Amelie | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:37.66 | 963 pts | ||||
4. | MORGENROTH Zoé | 2005 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:37.98 | 947 pts | ||||
5. | URBANY Marie | 2004 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:38.19 | 937 pts | ||||
6. | LHOPITAL Celenie | 2002 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:38.82 | 906 pts | ||||
7. | BELL Jenny | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:38.91 | 902 pts | ||||
8. | ROCCHI Lena | 2004 | BEL | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:40.22 | 841 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final C Juniors 2 et avant : 6-15 ans (Friday 14 December 2018 - 18h15) | ||||||||||
1. | BORDONARO Madeleine | 2006 | BEL | CN ARLON | 00:37.82 | 955 pts | ||||
2. | SOURDET Lara | 2004 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:39.02 | 897 pts | ||||
3. | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:41.18 | 797 pts | ||||
4. | DISCONTIGNY Aglae | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:41.30 | 792 pts | ||||
5. | ADAMSKI Lucie | 2005 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:41.34 | 790 pts | ||||
6. | GOBILLOT Elisa | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:42.24 | 751 pts | ||||
7. | GOBILLOT Emma | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:44.27 | 665 pts | ||||
8. | BELINGHERI Laura | 2004 | FRA | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | 00:44.84 | 642 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Friday 14 December 2018 - 15h31) | ||||||||||
1. | GRANDJEAN Juline | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:34.50 | 1124 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:35.59 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MENNESSON Juliette | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:36.03 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
4. | THIEBAUT Lucie | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:36.13 | 1039 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BECKER Lia | 1999 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:36.34 | 1029 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MICHAUT Elysa | 2004 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:36.55 | 1018 pts | QFA | |||
7. | THIEBAULT Romane | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:36.61 | 1015 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SFILIGOI Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:36.93 | 999 pts | QFA | |||
9. | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:37.36 | 977 pts | QFB | |||
10. | SUQUET Emmie | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:37.64 | 964 pts | QFB | |||
11. | NGO Amelie | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:38.00 | 946 pts | QFB | |||
12. | URBANY Marie | 2004 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:38.01 | 945 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MORGENROTH Zoé | 2005 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:38.04 | 944 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BELL Jenny | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:38.39 | 927 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LHOPITAL Celenie | 2002 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:38.59 | 917 pts | QFB | |||
16. | ROCCHI Lena | 2004 | BEL | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:38.96 | 900 pts | QFB | |||
17. | CERISE Jade | 2001 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:39.02 | 897 pts | QFC | |||
18. | SOURDET Lara | 2004 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:39.33 | 882 pts | QFC | |||
19. | GUARNACCIA Soledad | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:39.37 | 880 pts | QFC | |||
20. | BORDONARO Madeleine | 2006 | BEL | CN ARLON | 00:39.38 | 880 pts | QFC | |||
21. | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:40.73 | 818 pts | QFC | |||
22. | ADAMSKI Lucie | 2005 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:40.99 | 806 pts | QFC | |||
23. | BORGA Justine | 2003 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:41.29 | 792 pts | QFC | |||
24. | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:41.44 | 786 pts | QFC | |||
25. | DISCONTIGNY Aglae | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:41.61 | 778 pts | ||||
26. | GOBILLOT Elisa | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:41.72 | 773 pts | ||||
27. | PERRIN Charlotte | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:42.93 | 721 pts | ||||
28. | BELINGHERI Laura | 2004 | FRA | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | 00:43.22 | 709 pts | ||||
29. | GOBILLOT Emma | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:43.54 | 695 pts | ||||
30. | BENHASSINE Suzon | 2004 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:43.64 | 691 pts | ||||
31. | FERRY Jade | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:44.29 | 664 pts | ||||
--- | LE MEUR Maélle | 2001 | FRA | SA VERDUN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SCHILLINGER Clara | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | DSQ |
--- |