50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Friday 14 December 2018 - 18h57) | ||||||||||
1. | REMY-BARRE Justine | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:29.50 | 1115 pts | ||||
2. | CORPEL Sarah | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:29.67 | 1104 pts | ||||
3. | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.74 | 1099 pts | ||||
4. | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:29.80 | 1096 pts | ||||
5. | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.31 | 1064 pts | ||||
6. | SAMMOUD Asma | 1993 | TUN | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:30.43 | 1057 pts | ||||
7. | GRANDJEAN Juline | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:30.83 | 1032 pts | ||||
8. | RUCKERT Chloé | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:30.89 | 1028 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B (Friday 14 December 2018 - 18h56) | ||||||||||
1. | SUQUET Emmie | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:30.81 | 1033 pts | ||||
2. | CHARBONNIER Lola | 2001 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:31.18 | 1011 pts | ||||
3. | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.20 | 1010 pts | ||||
3. | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:31.20 | 1010 pts | ||||
5. | LHOPITAL Celenie | 2002 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:31.29 | 1004 pts | ||||
6. | TISLER Romane | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.30 | 1004 pts | ||||
7. | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:31.34 | 1001 pts | ||||
8. | BROISSAND Paola | 2004 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:32.16 | 953 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C Juniors 2 et avant : 6-15 ans (Friday 14 December 2018 - 18h54) | ||||||||||
1. | DENIS SMETT Valentine | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:31.84 | 972 pts | ||||
2. | NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:31.91 | 967 pts | ||||
3. | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.24 | 948 pts | ||||
4. | ROPINSKI Laurine | 2004 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:32.31 | 944 pts | ||||
5. | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:32.35 | 942 pts | ||||
6. | SENEZ Lou-Ann | 2004 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:32.50 | 933 pts | ||||
7. | BIZAIS Laura | 2004 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:33.17 | 895 pts | ||||
8. | ROCCHI Lena | 2004 | BEL | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:33.37 | 883 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Friday 14 December 2018 - 16h20) | ||||||||||
1. | REMY-BARRE Justine | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:29.31 | 1127 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:29.53 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CORPEL Sarah | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:29.91 | 1089 pts | QFA | |||
4. | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.48 | 1053 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.49 | 1053 pts | QFA | |||
6. | RUCKERT Chloé | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:30.63 | 1044 pts | QFA | |||
7. | SAMMOUD Asma | 1993 | TUN | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:30.65 | 1043 pts | QFA | |||
8. | GRANDJEAN Juline | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:30.78 | 1035 pts | QFA | |||
9. | SUQUET Emmie | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:30.79 | 1035 pts | QFB | |||
10. | TISLER Romane | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.88 | 1029 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LHOPITAL Celenie | 2002 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:31.02 | 1021 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.04 | 1019 pts | QFB | |||
13. | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:31.16 | 1012 pts | QFB | |||
14. | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:31.17 | 1012 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BROISSAND Paola | 2004 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:31.34 | 1001 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CHARBONNIER Lola | 2001 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:31.38 | 999 pts | QFB | |||
17. | MANGARA Julia | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:31.49 | 992 pts | QFC | |||
18. | NICOLAY Emilie | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:31.66 | 982 pts | QFC | |||
19. | BECKER Lia | 1999 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:31.67 | 982 pts | QFC | |||
20. | DENIS SMETT Valentine | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:32.01 | 962 pts | QFC | |||
21. | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:32.12 | 955 pts | QFC | |||
21. | NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:32.12 | 955 pts | QFC | |||
23. | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:32.26 | 947 pts | QFC | |||
24. | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:32.27 | 946 pts | QFC | |||
25. | KRIER Julie | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:32.37 | 941 pts | ||||
26. | ROCCHI Lena | 2004 | BEL | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:32.38 | 940 pts | ||||
27. | ROPINSKI Laurine | 2004 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:32.39 | 939 pts | ||||
28. | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.47 | 935 pts | ||||
29. | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:32.67 | 923 pts | ||||
30. | LIENARD Maelle | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:32.77 | 917 pts | ||||
31. | SENEZ Lou-Ann | 2004 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:32.87 | 912 pts | ||||
32. | MONCHY Camille | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.94 | 908 pts | ||||
33. | BIZAIS Laura | 2004 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:32.98 | 905 pts | ||||
34. | THIBULT Leonie | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:33.13 | 897 pts | ||||
35. | MARCIC Milja | 2005 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:33.18 | 894 pts | ||||
36. | SCANDELLA Claire | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:33.21 | 892 pts | ||||
37. | MORGENROTH Zoé | 2005 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:33.52 | 875 pts | ||||
38. | LAN Candys | 2001 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:33.86 | 856 pts | ||||
39. | PICARD Justine | 2006 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:34.08 | 844 pts | ||||
40. | JANSON-ALIBELLI Liv-Emma | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:34.10 | 843 pts | ||||
41. | KHELLOUL Myriam | 2003 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:34.18 | 838 pts | ||||
42. | BELINGHERI Laura | 2004 | FRA | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | 00:34.27 | 833 pts | ||||
43. | JORE Emilie | 2002 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:34.40 | 826 pts | ||||
44. | KADA Célia | 2005 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:34.44 | 824 pts | ||||
45. | GRUNDHEBER Angie | 2003 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:34.47 | 823 pts | ||||
46. | SCHAFFER Helene | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:35.50 | 768 pts | ||||
47. | EVRARD Valentine | 2002 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:35.69 | 758 pts | ||||
48. | PALLEZ Romane | 2007 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:35.75 | 754 pts | ||||
49. | MICHAUT Elysa | 2004 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:36.33 | 725 pts | ||||
50. | MARTIN Emma | 2005 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:36.38 | 722 pts | ||||
51. | BENHASSINE Suzon | 2004 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:36.41 | 721 pts | ||||
52. | HUET Lana | 2005 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:36.70 | 706 pts | ||||
--- | LE MEUR Maélle | 2001 | FRA | SA VERDUN | DNS dec |
--- |