50 Breaststroke Men - Final A (Friday 14 December 2018 - 18h24) | ||||||||||
1. | REMY Tom | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:30.30 | 1130 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
2. | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:30.48 | 1120 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
3. | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.49 | 1068 pts | ||||
4. | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:31.55 | 1064 pts | ||||
5. | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.30 | 1026 pts | ||||
6. | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:32.89 | 997 pts | ||||
7. | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.93 | 995 pts | ||||
7. | BIRKER Romain | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.93 | 995 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final B (Friday 14 December 2018 - 18h23) | ||||||||||
1. | DAMPENON Julien | 2001 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:32.06 | 1038 pts | ||||
2. | DEPRET William | 2001 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:32.42 | 1020 pts | ||||
3. | LE GUILLARD Tanguy | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:32.81 | 1001 pts | ||||
4. | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:32.92 | 995 pts | ||||
5. | BRICHET Enguerran | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:33.00 | 991 pts | ||||
6. | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:33.11 | 986 pts | ||||
7. | MESEMBOURG Auguste | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:33.91 | 947 pts | ||||
8. | DELSAUX Nolan | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:34.37 | 925 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final C Juniors 2 et avant : 6-16 ans (Friday 14 December 2018 - 18h21) | ||||||||||
1. | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:33.93 | 946 pts | ||||
2. | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | 00:33.96 | 944 pts | ||||
3. | DAZY Sam | 2003 | BEL | CN ARLON | 00:34.01 | 942 pts | ||||
4. | LONGUET Adrien | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:34.07 | 939 pts | ||||
5. | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:34.11 | 937 pts | ||||
6. | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:34.67 | 910 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
7. | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:35.17 | 887 pts | ||||
8. | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:35.63 | 865 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Friday 14 December 2018 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | REMY Tom | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:30.40 | 1124 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
2. | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:30.78 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
3. | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.60 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.99 | 1042 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.01 | 1041 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:32.03 | 1040 pts | QFA | |||
7. | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.30 | 1026 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BIRKER Romain | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.37 | 1023 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DAMPENON Julien | 2001 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:32.38 | 1022 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LE GUILLARD Tanguy | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:32.66 | 1008 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BRICHET Enguerran | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:32.69 | 1007 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DEPRET William | 2001 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:32.76 | 1003 pts | QFB | |||
13. | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:32.82 | 1000 pts | QFB | |||
14. | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:32.84 | 999 pts | QFB | |||
15. | DELSAUX Nolan | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:33.37 | 973 pts | QFB | |||
16. | MESEMBOURG Auguste | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:33.48 | 968 pts | QFB | |||
17. | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:33.64 | 960 pts | QFC | |||
18. | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:33.92 | 946 pts | QFC | |||
19. | DAZY Sam | 2003 | BEL | CN ARLON | 00:34.07 | 939 pts | QFC | |||
20. | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | 00:34.33 | 927 pts | QFC | |||
21. | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:34.39 | 924 pts | QFC | |||
22. | LONGUET Adrien | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:34.44 | 921 pts | QFC | |||
23. | MALARD Pol | 1999 | FRA | SN SEDAN | 00:34.87 | 901 pts | QFC | |||
24. | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:35.28 | 882 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
25. | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:35.40 | 876 pts | ||||
26. | SAUDE Louis | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:35.48 | 872 pts | ||||
27. | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:35.60 | 867 pts | ||||
28. | HUBERT Mateo | 2003 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:35.68 | 863 pts | ||||
29. | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:35.96 | 850 pts | ||||
30. | HOARAU Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:36.27 | 836 pts | ||||
31. | MONCUY Enzo | 2005 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:36.32 | 834 pts | ||||
32. | CALTE Pierre | 2004 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:36.41 | 830 pts | ||||
33. | JOMIER Loic | 2004 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:36.62 | 820 pts | ||||
34. | FOUCHART Mathis | 2005 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:36.63 | 820 pts | ||||
35. | DEGLIN Antoine | 2005 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:36.74 | 815 pts | ||||
36. | NOTAT Hugo | 2004 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:36.81 | 812 pts | ||||
37. | REBHOLZ Thomas | 2004 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:38.25 | 748 pts | ||||
38. | ARRETZ RISTORI Damien | 2004 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:38.59 | 734 pts | ||||
39. | DUREUIL Antoine | 2004 | FRA | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | 00:39.29 | 704 pts | ||||
40. | KLIS Simon | 2005 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:39.33 | 702 pts |