50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 14 Décembre 2018 - 18h52) | ||||||||||
1. | STEPHAN William | 2000 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:26.05 | 1149 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
2. | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.58 | 1114 pts | ||||
3. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:26.84 | 1097 pts | ||||
4. | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.92 | 1091 pts | ||||
5. | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:27.01 | 1086 pts | ||||
6. | HENNETIER Yvain | 2001 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:27.24 | 1070 pts | ||||
7. | MERCIER Antonin | 2001 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:27.37 | 1062 pts | ||||
8. | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:27.89 | 1029 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 14 Décembre 2018 - 18h50) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.19 | 1074 pts | ||||
2. | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.00 | 1022 pts | ||||
3. | LERNO Tom | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:28.15 | 1012 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
4. | ANTHONY Marvin | 2001 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:28.33 | 1001 pts | ||||
5. | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.34 | 1000 pts | ||||
6. | OMS Henri | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.65 | 981 pts | ||||
7. | PRIESTER Jules | 2002 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:29.12 | 952 pts | ||||
8. | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:29.42 | 933 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Juniors 2 et avant : 6-16 ans (Vendredi 14 Décembre 2018 - 18h49) | ||||||||||
1. | OBJOIS Elias | 2004 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:27.93 | 1026 pts | ||||
2. | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:28.15 | 1012 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
3. | GILLARD Remi | 2003 | BEL | CN ARLON | 00:28.64 | 981 pts | ||||
4. | RENAUD Axel | 2004 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:28.71 | 977 pts | ||||
5. | SOETENS Bastien | 2004 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:28.81 | 971 pts | ||||
6. | DURBAN Léonis | 2004 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.03 | 957 pts | ||||
7. | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.42 | 933 pts | ||||
7. | DELSAUX Nolan | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.42 | 933 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 14 Décembre 2018 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | STEPHAN William | 2000 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:26.22 | 1138 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
2. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:26.54 | 1117 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.59 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:27.01 | 1086 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:27.05 | 1083 pts | QFA | |||
6. | HENNETIER Yvain | 2001 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:27.54 | 1051 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:27.62 | 1046 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MERCIER Antonin | 2001 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:27.64 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LERNO Tom | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:27.79 | 1035 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
10. | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.90 | 1028 pts | QFB | |||
11. | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.12 | 1014 pts | QFB | |||
12. | CABOURET Nathan | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.21 | 1008 pts | QFB | |||
13. | OMS Henri | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.36 | 999 pts | QFB | |||
14. | ANTHONY Marvin | 2001 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:28.43 | 994 pts | QFB | |||
15. | PRIESTER Jules | 2002 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:28.57 | 986 pts | QFB | |||
16. | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:28.60 | 984 pts | QFB | |||
17. | OBJOIS Elias | 2004 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.62 | 983 pts | QFC | |||
18. | ALLAG Mehdi | 2001 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:28.80 | 971 pts | QFC | |||
19. | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:28.81 | 971 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
20. | GILLARD Remi | 2003 | BEL | CN ARLON | 00:28.82 | 970 pts | QFC | |||
21. | SOETENS Bastien | 2004 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:28.88 | 966 pts | QFC | |||
22. | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | BEL | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:28.89 | 966 pts | QFC | |||
22. | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:28.89 | 966 pts | QFC | |||
24. | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.91 | 965 pts | Bfc | |||
24. | RENAUD Axel | 2004 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:28.91 | 965 pts | Bfc | |||
26. | DURBAN Léonis | 2004 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.97 | 961 pts | ||||
27. | NWATCHOK Hugo | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.99 | 960 pts | ||||
28. | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.20 | 947 pts | ||||
29. | DELSAUX Nolan | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.25 | 944 pts | ||||
30. | BONNA Clément | 2004 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:29.26 | 943 pts | ||||
31. | RIVIERE Paul | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:29.40 | 934 pts | ||||
32. | BALHAUT Pierre | 2001 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:29.54 | 926 pts | ||||
33. | MULLER Valentin | 2001 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:29.58 | 924 pts | ||||
34. | DENISON Antoine | 2002 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:29.67 | 918 pts | ||||
35. | REGNAULT Dimitri | 2002 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:29.78 | 912 pts | ||||
36. | MORHAIN Thibaut | 2003 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:29.87 | 906 pts | ||||
37. | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:29.91 | 904 pts | ||||
38. | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:29.95 | 901 pts | ||||
39. | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:30.07 | 894 pts | ||||
40. | CAUCHIE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:30.24 | 884 pts | ||||
41. | VERZEAUX Antoine | 2004 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:30.35 | 878 pts | ||||
42. | BIDAUX Jules | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.49 | 869 pts | ||||
43. | FECK Tom | 2002 | FRA | SN SEDAN | 00:30.50 | 869 pts | ||||
44. | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:30.52 | 868 pts | ||||
45. | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:30.56 | 865 pts | ||||
46. | JUSZCZAK Félix | 2003 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:30.61 | 862 pts | ||||
47. | GARDIN Noah | 2004 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:30.65 | 860 pts | ||||
48. | NOTAT Hugo | 2004 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:30.78 | 852 pts | ||||
49. | BAUMHAUER Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.97 | 841 pts | ||||
50. | ZUROWSKI Quentin | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:31.17 | 830 pts | ||||
51. | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:31.55 | 808 pts | ||||
52. | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:31.56 | 808 pts | ||||
53. | GALLOIS Clément | 2002 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:31.71 | 799 pts | ||||
54. | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:31.75 | 797 pts | ||||
55. | KLIS Simon | 2005 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:31.97 | 785 pts | ||||
56. | CONTAL Lucas | 2005 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:32.42 | 760 pts | ||||
57. | ESPIAND Tom | 2005 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:32.63 | 748 pts | ||||
58. | BALHAUT Augustin | 2003 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:33.34 | 710 pts | ||||
59. | FOUCHART Mathis | 2005 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:33.63 | 695 pts | ||||
60. | DUREUIL Antoine | 2004 | FRA | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | 00:35.69 | 591 pts | ||||
--- | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BEAUCAMP Tom | 2004 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | DNS dec |
--- |