100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 19 Mai 2019 - 10h49) | ||||||||||
1. | FREMOND Kenza | 2004 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:02.71 | 1017 pts | ||||
2. | HENNEQUIN Rose | 2006 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:06.59 | 892 pts | ||||
3. | LANDEMAINE Louisa | 2006 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:06.84 | 884 pts | ||||
4. | LEDRUILLENEC Karell | 2005 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:06.95 | 881 pts | ||||
5. | DEBRABANT Gwenaëlle | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:07.45 | 866 pts | ||||
6. | LE BUAN Maony | 2005 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:08.52 | 833 pts | ||||
7. | BATTAIS Ines | 2006 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:08.72 | 827 pts | ||||
8. | LAGREE Chloé | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:09.11 | 816 pts | ||||
9. | DATIN Berenice | 2006 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:09.25 | 811 pts | ||||
10. | DUPAS Betty | 1998 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:10.33 | 780 pts | ||||
11. | BESNARD Clara | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:10.58 | 772 pts | ||||
12. | LAVALLEY Pauline | 2005 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:10.80 | 766 pts | ||||
13. | LEVESQUE Elisa | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:10.90 | 763 pts | ||||
14. | TANGUY Yuna | 2008 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:10.95 | 762 pts | ||||
15. | LE NOËL Oriane | 2002 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:10.99 | 761 pts | ||||
16. | FLEURIAU Philomene | 2003 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:11.10 | 757 pts | ||||
17. | GODDÉ Apolline | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:11.16 | 756 pts | ||||
18. | LELAIDIER Charlotte | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:11.31 | 751 pts | ||||
19. | BOUFFORT Loann | 2005 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:12.17 | 727 pts | ||||
20. | LEMESLE Léony | 2002 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:12.76 | 711 pts | ||||
21. | HUVE Marion | 2004 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:12.86 | 708 pts | ||||
22. | LE MARQUER Elisa | 2001 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:13.12 | 701 pts | ||||
23. | EPINAT Marie | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:13.74 | 684 pts | ||||
24. | LECLERC Romane | 2005 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:14.37 | 667 pts | ||||
25. | KOHIL Suzanne | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:14.73 | 657 pts | ||||
26. | MICHELLE Esther | 2007 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:15.15 | 646 pts | ||||
27. | LAGREE Meline | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:15.26 | 643 pts | ||||
28. | GIBIELLE Lauryne | 2006 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 01:15.47 | 637 pts | ||||
29. | ROGER Margaux | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:15.72 | 631 pts | ||||
30. | POULLAIN Coraline | 2007 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:15.99 | 624 pts | ||||
31. | FREMOND Aya | 2006 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:16.07 | 622 pts | ||||
32. | MOTTE Manon | 2005 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 01:16.28 | 616 pts | ||||
33. | MONGODIN Louane | 2005 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 01:16.99 | 598 pts | ||||
34. | DEBIEU LEGRIS Léna | 2005 | FRA | USM VIRE | 01:18.35 | 564 pts | ||||
35. | WIGGINS Lucie | 2003 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:18.59 | 558 pts | ||||
36. | HARY Hanaé | 2006 | FRA | USM VIRE | 01:19.40 | 538 pts | ||||
37. | JAMOIS Louann | 2005 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 01:20.30 | 517 pts | ||||
38. | FOSSEY Azelie | 2005 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:20.68 | 508 pts | ||||
39. | BOOTH Anouk | 2003 | GBR | CN AVRANCHES | 01:20.90 | 503 pts | ||||
40. | VINCENT Maïween | 2007 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:21.09 | 498 pts | ||||
41. | COURTEILLE Nina | 2005 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:21.40 | 491 pts | ||||
42. | GARGADENNEC Camille | 2004 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:21.44 | 490 pts | ||||
43. | HERVE Melissa | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:23.68 | 440 pts | ||||
44. | MAUGER Anouk | 2008 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:24.51 | 422 pts | ||||
45. | CHAPELLE Manon | 2008 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:25.29 | 405 pts | ||||
46. | MENUET Iris | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:25.42 | 403 pts | ||||
47. | CHAPERON Louisa | 2006 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:25.70 | 397 pts | ||||
48. | HERON Lauriane | 1999 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:25.91 | 392 pts | ||||
49. | HENNEQUIN Juliette | 2009 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:26.33 | 384 pts | ||||
50. | LE BERRE Morgane | 2008 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:27.05 | 369 pts | ||||
51. | SUDRIE Clara | 2007 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:28.70 | 337 pts | ||||
52. | MARTIN Lisa | 2008 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:29.53 | 321 pts | ||||
53. | BOSSARD Elois | 2008 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:31.33 | 289 pts | ||||
54. | LENORRY Ines | 2007 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:32.69 | 265 pts | ||||
55. | LELAVENDIER Orlane | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:32.70 | 265 pts | ||||
56. | GASLONDE Lyse | 2005 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:37.03 | 197 pts | ||||
57. | ROQUAIN Bertille | 2008 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:44.38 | 104 pts | ||||
58. | CAMERON Aglaé | 2009 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:59.85 | 5 pts | ||||
59. | GARNIER Leila | 2009 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:59.88 | 5 pts | ||||
60. | BOULLÉ Thelma | 2008 | FRA | CN BRECEY | 02:01.38 | 2 pts | ||||
61. | BOUFFORT Enola | 2007 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 02:13.03 | 1 pts | ||||
62. | MOUAZé Lola | 2007 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 02:13.17 | 1 pts | ||||
63. | WREN Lucy | 2010 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 02:22.58 | 1 pts | ||||
64. | HAYE Romane | 2010 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 02:23.36 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | MOREAU Naomie | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ANNE Méline | 2003 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NICOLAS Manéa | 2007 | FRA | USM VIRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GARNIER Lola | 2009 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | DNS dec |
--- |