100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 19 Mai 2019 - 10h25) | ||||||||||
1. | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:04.54 | 1199 pts | ||||
2. | ILLES Robin | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:10.54 | 1042 pts | ||||
3. | POIGNANT Théo | 1999 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:14.55 | 943 pts | ||||
4. | MOTIN Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:16.36 | 900 pts | ||||
5. | CARIO Trémeur | 2004 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:16.39 | 900 pts | ||||
6. | VANHOVE Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:16.62 | 894 pts | ||||
7. | DUCLOUX Malo | 2004 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:16.64 | 894 pts | ||||
8. | MOTIN Rafael | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:16.94 | 887 pts | ||||
9. | VINCENT Kilian | 2002 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:17.59 | 872 pts | ||||
10. | SUDRIE Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:18.32 | 855 pts | ||||
11. | ROMUALD Lilian | 2001 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:18.34 | 854 pts | ||||
12. | REHAULT Julien | 2005 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:19.58 | 826 pts | ||||
13. | LEMAITRE Adrien | 1988 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:20.42 | 808 pts | ||||
14. | POIGNANT Erwan | 2003 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:22.40 | 764 pts | ||||
15. | LALISSE Kenzo | 2004 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:23.32 | 744 pts | ||||
16. | DUCLOS Pierre-Louis | 2004 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:25.25 | 704 pts | ||||
17. | PERRIER Célian | 2006 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:25.30 | 703 pts | ||||
18. | ANNE Fabien | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:25.78 | 693 pts | ||||
19. | FOSSEY Glenn | 2002 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:26.06 | 687 pts | ||||
20. | HADDAD Clément | 2006 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:30.04 | 608 pts | ||||
21. | PERONNE Maxence | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:30.70 | 595 pts | ||||
22. | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:31.04 | 589 pts | ||||
23. | LEDOLLEY Gauthier | 2005 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:31.22 | 585 pts | ||||
24. | GODEFROY Marius | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:31.70 | 576 pts | ||||
25. | DECAUMONT Mathis | 2003 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:31.82 | 574 pts | ||||
26. | MESLIER Tristan | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:33.74 | 538 pts | ||||
27. | PIERRE Mael | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:36.78 | 485 pts | ||||
28. | ZAIRE Ehly | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:37.44 | 473 pts | ||||
29. | BRIARD Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:37.53 | 472 pts | ||||
30. | NEEL Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:40.50 | 423 pts | ||||
31. | LOUIS Candide | 2005 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:44.62 | 359 pts | ||||
32. | HELAINE Noé | 2005 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:45.53 | 345 pts | ||||
33. | MARIE DIT DINARD Nohlan | 2006 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:47.85 | 313 pts | ||||
34. | CHAIGNON Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:48.77 | 300 pts | ||||
35. | CHARTOIS Lucas | 2007 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:49.70 | 287 pts | ||||
36. | CARRE Gaetan | 2005 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:53.36 | 241 pts | ||||
37. | HOWARD Martin | 2007 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:56.78 | 201 pts | ||||
38. | LUDJET Maxou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:58.60 | 181 pts | ||||
--- | PAIGNON Gaetan | 2001 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | OSMONT Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | USM VIRE | DNS dec |
--- |