50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Sunday 18 November 2018 - 10h31) | ||||||||||
1. | MADELENAT Jean-Paul | 1941 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:47.68 | 1009 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Sunday 18 November 2018 - 10h31) | ||||||||||
1. | TULLIER Jean | 1944 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:49.98 | 796 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 18 November 2018 - 10h31) | ||||||||||
1. | GAUDRY Henri | 1951 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:50.63 | 661 pts | ||||
--- | SALIGNON Daniel | 1951 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 18 November 2018 - 10h31) | ||||||||||
1. | RENARD Serge | 1956 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:42.80 | 843 pts | ||||
2. | IZQUIERDO Jean-Jacques | 1957 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:49.44 | 606 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 18 November 2018 - 10h31) | ||||||||||
1. | BOCQUILLON Philippe | 1962 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:36.48 | 1027 pts | ||||
2. | LAFFICHE Gilles | 1959 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:39.22 | 908 pts | ||||
3. | BONUCCELLI Renaud | 1960 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:41.80 | 803 pts | ||||
4. | BOUTIN Marc | 1960 | FRA | CN BRECEY | 00:47.21 | 604 pts | ||||
5. | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:52.23 | 444 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 18 November 2018 - 10h31) | ||||||||||
1. | MADELENAT Gilles | 1967 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:34.67 | 1048 pts | ||||
2. | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:36.86 | 948 pts | ||||
3. | FAUCHARD Frédéric | 1967 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:37.35 | 927 pts | ||||
4. | TERRIER Emmanuel | 1968 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:39.68 | 827 pts | ||||
5. | LE BOSQUAIN Arnaud | 1967 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:40.22 | 804 pts | ||||
6. | RENARD Francis | 1965 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:40.33 | 800 pts | ||||
7. | KALUZINSKI Eric | 1964 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:41.33 | 759 pts | ||||
8. | MORIN Maxime | 1968 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:43.19 | 687 pts | ||||
9. | BARTHELEMY Michel | 1967 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:44.52 | 638 pts | ||||
10. | ARNAUD Laurent | 1968 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:45.46 | 604 pts | ||||
11. | PIQUOT Frédéric | 1964 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:45.93 | 587 pts | ||||
12. | ILIEV Patrice | 1964 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:46.04 | 583 pts | ||||
13. | SIZUN Vincent | 1967 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:46.71 | 560 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 18 November 2018 - 10h31) | ||||||||||
1. | LECACHEUX Bruno | 1970 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:36.25 | 924 pts | ||||
2. | BOURDON Laurent | 1971 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:38.39 | 829 pts | ||||
3. | DE SEREVILLE Ludovic | 1972 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:38.87 | 808 pts | ||||
4. | BEAUNOIR Dominique | 1972 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:39.46 | 784 pts | ||||
--- | FALCOMER Jacopo | 1970 | FRA | EN CAEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 18 November 2018 - 10h31) | ||||||||||
1. | MACOCCO Patrick | 1978 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 00:35.24 | 935 pts | ||||
2. | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:35.58 | 919 pts | ||||
3. | ERNU Benoît | 1974 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:41.70 | 658 pts | ||||
4. | JOUANNET Philippe | 1974 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:47.19 | 461 pts | ||||
5. | LEBRESNE Yves | 1974 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:48.97 | 405 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 18 November 2018 - 10h31) | ||||||||||
1. | THIBAUD Benoit | 1980 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.47 | 1045 pts | ||||
2. | DREZET Bruno | 1981 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:41.21 | 654 pts | ||||
3. | POISSONNET David | 1983 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:42.86 | 590 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 18 November 2018 - 10h31) | ||||||||||
1. | SÜF Shakir | 1987 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:39.35 | 711 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 18 November 2018 - 10h31) | ||||||||||
1. | AUZOU Sébastien | 1991 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:38.34 | 744 pts | ||||
2. | BOSSARD Romain | 1991 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:41.73 | 606 pts | ||||
3. | CHARRIER Arnaud | 1990 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:44.10 | 518 pts |