50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 8 December 2018 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | MOUNIER Camille | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:30.61 | +0.65 | 1153 pts | |||
2. | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.02 | +0.63 | 1130 pts | |||
3. | FLEURENT Zelie | 2001 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:31.08 | +0.62 | 1127 pts | |||
4. | MALLET Lola | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.16 | +0.74 | 1123 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
5. | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.41 | +0.68 | 1109 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
6. | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.49 | +0.57 | 1105 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
7. | VIGUIER Margot | 2002 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.58 | +0.64 | 1100 pts | |||
8. | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:32.09 | +0.72 | 1072 pts | |||
8. | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:32.09 | +0.65 | 1072 pts | |||
10. | FERRANDON Flavie | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:32.29 | +0.61 | 1061 pts | |||
11. | BOISSIERE Tess | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:32.47 | +0.68 | 1052 pts | |||
12. | BELLEROPHON Lou | 2005 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.51 | +0.69 | 1050 pts | |||
13. | RONDREUX Emma | 2002 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:32.66 | +0.63 | 1042 pts | |||
14. | BERNARD Camille | 2002 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:32.75 | +0.65 | 1037 pts | |||
15. | FRERES Aurélie | 1998 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:32.93 | +0.76 | 1028 pts | |||
16. | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:33.08 | +0.68 | 1020 pts | |||
17. | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:33.12 | +0.71 | 1018 pts | |||
18. | JANIN Juliette | 2000 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:33.24 | +0.72 | 1011 pts | |||
19. | PINQUE Thais | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:33.36 | +0.73 | 1005 pts | |||
20. | TISSERAND Capucine | 2004 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:33.66 | +0.65 | 990 pts | |||
21. | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:33.70 | +0.69 | 987 pts | |||
22. | CHERET Juliette | 2003 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:33.79 | +0.72 | 983 pts | |||
23. | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:33.82 | +0.67 | 981 pts | |||
24. | MICHEL Constance | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:34.01 | +0.65 | 972 pts | |||
25. | DURET Flavie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:34.07 | +0.68 | 968 pts | |||
26. | FLORE-THEBAULT Alicia | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:34.11 | +0.71 | 966 pts | |||
27. | QUATRESOUS Guylaine | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:34.13 | +0.82 | 965 pts | |||
28. | DOIN Marie | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.15 | +0.80 | 964 pts | |||
29. | PIASENTIN Margaux | 2001 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:34.20 | +0.80 | 962 pts | |||
30. | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.30 | +0.63 | 957 pts | |||
31. | RODRIGUEZ Lea | 2000 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:34.43 | +0.65 | 950 pts | |||
32. | VALLET Florine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:34.60 | +0.70 | 942 pts | |||
33. | MARCHI Marylou | 2004 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:34.65 | +0.74 | 939 pts | |||
34. | OUMOUHAND Lamia | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:34.70 | +0.77 | 937 pts | |||
35. | MELLOUK Ines | 2003 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:34.75 | +0.79 | 934 pts | |||
36. | MALEYSSON Marine | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:34.98 | +0.89 | 923 pts | |||
37. | COQ Louise | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:35.13 | +0.83 | 915 pts | |||
38. | MOREL-JEAN Honorine | 2000 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:35.14 | +0.83 | 915 pts | |||
39. | SANCHEZ Zoé | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:35.24 | +0.63 | 910 pts | |||
40. | PROST-TOURNIER Maé | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:35.26 | +0.73 | 909 pts | |||
41. | DETRE Salome | 2004 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:35.34 | +0.66 | 905 pts | |||
42. | DUMAS Elisa | 2001 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:35.35 | +0.78 | 904 pts | |||
43. | DAVAL Bertille | 2002 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:35.43 | +0.65 | 900 pts | |||
44. | CASTAN Laura | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:35.44 | +0.67 | 900 pts | |||
45. | VIVANCOS Lea | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:35.64 | +0.66 | 890 pts | |||
45. | RELAVE Margaux | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:35.64 | +0.71 | 890 pts | |||
47. | NURY Ambre | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:35.70 | +0.69 | 887 pts | |||
48. | TUNKIEWICZ Zuzanna | 2005 | POL | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:35.72 | +0.71 | 886 pts | |||
49. | HANI Lilia | 1999 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:35.79 | +0.78 | 883 pts | |||
50. | THAIN Laurine | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:35.93 | +0.63 | 876 pts | |||
51. | AKKOUH Ilham | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.12 | +0.65 | 867 pts | |||
52. | GOZARD Léa | 2004 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:36.16 | +0.70 | 865 pts | |||
53. | CONFAVREUX Léane | 2003 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:36.41 | +0.71 | 853 pts | |||
54. | PALLES Laura | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:36.51 | +0.90 | 848 pts | |||
55. | VIAL Honorine | 2001 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:36.52 | +0.89 | 847 pts | |||
56. | ROCHE Louison | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.58 | +0.64 | 845 pts | |||
57. | PERRIN Lisea | 2005 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:36.68 | +0.84 | 840 pts | |||
58. | COUTENET Marine | 2004 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:36.69 | +0.70 | 839 pts | |||
59. | CHATELAIS Ines | 2005 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:36.75 | +0.66 | 836 pts | |||
60. | ALLAIN Clara | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:36.85 | +0.67 | 832 pts | |||
61. | ENGELVIN Pauline | 2004 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:36.98 | +0.79 | 826 pts | |||
62. | GRANJON Lou | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:37.15 | +0.61 | 818 pts | |||
63. | PFEIFFER Lilou | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:37.21 | +0.58 | 815 pts | |||
64. | CORREIA Maëlys | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:37.87 | +0.75 | 784 pts | |||
65. | PRADIER Lise | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:38.09 | +0.76 | 774 pts | |||
66. | SAUVET Lola | 2002 | FRA | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 00:38.10 | +0.79 | 774 pts | |||
67. | DUCHAUSSOY Cedrine | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:38.16 | +1.19 | 771 pts | |||
68. | GENDRE AUVRAY Loésia | 2005 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:38.25 | +0.80 | 767 pts | |||
69. | LARGE Emma | 2005 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:38.61 | +0.82 | 751 pts | |||
70. | GUIDI EPPE Clementine | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:38.78 | +0.69 | 743 pts | |||
71. | VALLAT Océane | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:39.29 | +0.65 | 720 pts | |||
--- | ALIOUI Lidia | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | DNS dec |
--- |