50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 9 December 2018 - 10h30) | ||||||||||
1. | MALLET Lola | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:34.51 | +0.78 | 1124 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
2. | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.13 | +0.66 | 1091 pts | |||
3. | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:35.65 | +0.68 | 1064 pts | |||
4. | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.96 | +0.79 | 1048 pts | |||
5. | DURAND Elisa | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:36.08 | +0.73 | 1042 pts | |||
6. | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:36.43 | +0.75 | 1024 pts | |||
7. | MANCA Marlene | 2004 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:36.60 | +0.69 | 1015 pts | |||
8. | LOIRE Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:36.72 | +0.80 | 1009 pts | |||
9. | LUBERDA Margaux | 2004 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:36.77 | +0.74 | 1007 pts | |||
9. | FLEURENT Zelie | 2001 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:36.77 | +0.67 | 1007 pts | |||
11. | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:37.03 | +0.74 | 994 pts | |||
12. | GATIGNOL Anaïs | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:37.06 | +0.62 | 992 pts | |||
13. | PINET Faustine | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:37.46 | +0.74 | 973 pts | |||
14. | PROST-TOURNIER Maé | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:37.63 | +0.71 | 964 pts | |||
15. | HASLÉ Margaux | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:37.64 | +0.79 | 964 pts | |||
16. | VERMARE Louise | 1998 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:37.83 | +0.80 | 954 pts | |||
17. | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:37.84 | +0.91 | 954 pts | |||
18. | PRAS Daphne | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:37.85 | +0.62 | 953 pts | |||
19. | HANI Lilia | 1999 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:38.05 | +0.79 | 944 pts | |||
20. | FONTANA Chjara-Maria | 1998 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:38.14 | +0.74 | 939 pts | |||
21. | DELMAS Marie | 2000 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:38.21 | +0.74 | 936 pts | |||
22. | CIBERT-GOTHON Noemie | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:38.45 | +0.85 | 924 pts | |||
23. | VAISSIERE Irina | 2001 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:38.47 | +0.78 | 923 pts | |||
24. | GRAND Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:38.53 | +0.74 | 920 pts | |||
25. | LOMBARDO Lisa | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:38.61 | +0.70 | 916 pts | |||
26. | DOIN Marie | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:39.04 | +0.83 | 896 pts | |||
27. | COUZON Aude | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:39.22 | +0.79 | 887 pts | |||
28. | GUYON Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:39.42 | +0.80 | 878 pts | |||
29. | BRIOTET Marie | 2005 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:39.50 | +0.82 | 874 pts | |||
30. | MOREL Morgane | 2005 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:39.59 | +0.92 | 870 pts | |||
31. | SAY-CASADO Naïs | 2005 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:39.68 | +0.74 | 866 pts | |||
32. | COQ Louise | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:40.06 | +0.87 | 848 pts | |||
33. | THAIN Laurine | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:40.54 | +0.86 | 826 pts | |||
34. | MOREL-JEAN Honorine | 2000 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:40.58 | +0.79 | 824 pts | |||
35. | LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane | 2003 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:40.71 | +0.71 | 818 pts | |||
36. | CASTAN Laura | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:40.80 | +0.78 | 814 pts | |||
37. | ROCHE Louison | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:41.48 | +0.72 | 784 pts | |||
38. | OUMOUHAND Lamia | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:41.70 | +0.73 | 774 pts | |||
39. | DELEAGE Marina | 2004 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:41.85 | +0.79 | 768 pts | |||
40. | AKKOUH Ilham | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:41.96 | +0.77 | 763 pts | |||
41. | RASTELLO Elfie | 2005 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:42.06 | +0.70 | 758 pts | |||
42. | AOUATAH Sonia | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:43.45 | +0.84 | 699 pts | |||
43. | CORREIA Maëlys | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:44.43 | +0.56 | 658 pts | |||
44. | VALLAT Océane | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:44.70 | +0.80 | 647 pts | |||
45. | GENDRE AUVRAY Loésia | 2005 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:45.33 | +0.81 | 622 pts | |||
--- | DAOUDI Imane | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- |