50 Backstroke Women - Finale Juniors 2 (Sunday 3 February 2019 - 16h52) | ||||||||||
1. | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.53 | 1103 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
2. | FOINY Audrenn | 2003 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:32.52 | 1049 pts | ||||
3. | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.86 | 1031 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
4. | ABDALLAH Anfiya | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:33.67 | 989 pts | ||||
5. | MEHRI Nour-Serine | 2003 | ALG | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:36.42 | 852 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Finale Juniors 1 (Sunday 3 February 2019 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.73 | 1092 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
2. | LE GUERN Elina | 2005 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:33.70 | 987 pts | ||||
3. | ANDRIEUX-DOFFIN Lou | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:34.41 | 951 pts | ||||
4. | PARNASSE Manelle | 2005 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:34.60 | 942 pts | ||||
5. | SAMID Inès | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:34.73 | 935 pts | ||||
6. | SOURDEAU-LACHOT Axelle | 2005 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:35.10 | 917 pts | ||||
6. | DEHOCHE Fantine | 2004 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:35.10 | 917 pts | ||||
8. | MROZ Emeline | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:36.63 | 842 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Finale Jeunes 3 (Sunday 3 February 2019 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.22 | 1012 pts | ||||
2. | ROUBAUD DORFIAC Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:33.57 | 994 pts | ||||
3. | BOUKHARI Sarah | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:34.22 | 961 pts | ||||
4. | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:35.52 | 896 pts | ||||
5. | BUI Julianne | 2006 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:35.76 | 884 pts | ||||
6. | IOULAIN Shanez | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:36.32 | 857 pts | ||||
7. | RAZAFIMAHEFA Yvana | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:37.41 | 805 pts | ||||
8. | CHALMET Zoé | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:37.55 | 799 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Finale Jeunes 2 (Sunday 3 February 2019 - 16h45) | ||||||||||
1. | KARADZIC Vassilia | 2007 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:35.90 | 877 pts | ||||
2. | VAN CAENEGEM Rose | 2007 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:36.20 | 863 pts | ||||
3. | BERNIER Louise | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:36.67 | 840 pts | ||||
4. | BURGER Alix | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:37.13 | 819 pts | ||||
5. | HAMELIN Lili-Jeanne | 2007 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:37.27 | 812 pts | ||||
6. | BARRIA-PINTO Andrea | 2007 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:37.45 | 804 pts | ||||
7. | GUIPET Camille | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:39.42 | 715 pts | ||||
8. | GHEFFAR Jenna | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:41.45 | 628 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Finale Jeunes 1 (Sunday 3 February 2019 - 16h43) | ||||||||||
1. | BELKHELLADI Ines | 2008 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:39.29 | 720 pts | ||||
2. | KOHLER Gabriela | 2008 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:39.36 | 717 pts | ||||
3. | EL MAWAGUIRY Mayar | 2008 | EGY | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:40.66 | 661 pts | ||||
4. | FEHRNBACH Chloé | 2008 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:41.02 | 646 pts | ||||
5. | VARGA Zille | 2008 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:41.52 | 625 pts | ||||
6. | TABIASCO Leonore | 2008 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:41.82 | 613 pts | ||||
7. | CASTELA Yael | 2008 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:42.77 | 575 pts | ||||
8. | BOURDEAUX Apolline | 2008 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:43.14 | 561 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Finale Avenirs 2 (Sunday 3 February 2019 - 16h40) | ||||||||||
1. | JAFFUEL Ella | 2009 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:41.37 | 632 pts | ||||
2. | MALSCH Clémence | 2009 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:44.54 | 508 pts | ||||
3. | GULDNER Nell | 2009 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:52.27 | 262 pts | ||||
4. | ZHENG Queenie | 2009 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:52.45 | 257 pts | ||||
--- | SAINT-BLANQUAT Manon | 2009 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Finale Avenirs 1 (Sunday 3 February 2019 - 16h37) | ||||||||||
1. | LETOURNEUR Lili | 2010 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:48.74 | 364 pts | ||||
2. | SIBA Myriam | 2010 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:52.30 | 261 pts | ||||
3. | ZATOUT Ines | 2010 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:54.30 | 211 pts | ||||
4. | LEANDRI Margot | 2010 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:57.67 | 138 pts | ||||
5. | CHOPLIN Esther | 2010 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:03.59 | 48 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 3 February 2019 - 10h03) | ||||||||||
1. | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.02 | 1076 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
2. | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.17 | 1015 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
3. | FOINY Audrenn | 2003 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:33.49 | 998 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ABDALLAH Anfiya | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:33.61 | 992 pts | QFA | |||
4. | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.61 | 992 pts | QFA | |||
6. | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.11 | 966 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
7. | LE GUERN Elina | 2005 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:34.15 | 964 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PARNASSE Manelle | 2005 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:34.30 | 957 pts | QFA | |||
9. | ROUBAUD DORFIAC Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:34.43 | 950 pts | QFA | |||
10. | ANDRIEUX-DOFFIN Lou | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:34.65 | 939 pts | QFA | |||
11. | SOURDEAU-LACHOT Axelle | 2005 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:34.95 | 924 pts | QFA | |||
12. | DEHOCHE Fantine | 2004 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:35.03 | 920 pts | QFA | |||
13. | SAMID Inès | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:35.12 | 916 pts | QFA | |||
14. | LANGLOIS Aure | 2002 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:35.43 | 900 pts | QFA | |||
15. | BOUKHARI Sarah | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:35.60 | 892 pts | QFA | |||
16. | BUI Julianne | 2006 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:35.80 | 882 pts | QFA | |||
17. | MROZ Emeline | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:36.02 | 871 pts | QFA | |||
18. | LOUBEYRE-MOLINARI Nine | 2005 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:36.30 | 858 pts | QFA | |||
19. | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:36.50 | 848 pts | QFA | |||
20. | IOULAIN Shanez | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:36.63 | 842 pts | QFA | |||
21. | MEHRI Nour-Serine | 2003 | ALG | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:36.66 | 841 pts | QFA | |||
22. | DALLE Domitille | 2005 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:36.79 | 835 pts | QFA | |||
23. | CHALMET Zoé | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:37.02 | 824 pts | QFA | |||
24. | RAZAFIMAHEFA Yvana | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:37.03 | 823 pts | QFA | |||
25. | KARADZIC Vassilia | 2007 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:37.10 | 820 pts | ||||
26. | VAN CAENEGEM Rose | 2007 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:37.18 | 816 pts | ||||
27. | NACHBAUR Cara | 2005 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:37.31 | 810 pts | QFA | |||
27. | BERNIER Louise | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:37.31 | 810 pts | ||||
29. | REMY Cassandra | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:37.46 | 803 pts | QFA | |||
30. | BURGER Alix | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:37.71 | 792 pts | ||||
31. | GENDRIER Lisa | 2004 | FRA | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:37.94 | 781 pts | QFA | |||
32. | HAMELIN Lili-Jeanne | 2007 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:38.69 | 747 pts | ||||
33. | THIBAUT Manon | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:39.12 | 728 pts | QFA | |||
34. | BARRIA-PINTO Andrea | 2007 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:39.15 | 726 pts | ||||
35. | BELKHELLADI Ines | 2008 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:39.17 | 726 pts | ||||
36. | GUIPET Camille | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:39.82 | 697 pts | ||||
37. | KOHLER Gabriela | 2008 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:40.19 | 681 pts | ||||
38. | STUTEL Célia | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:40.51 | 668 pts | QFA | |||
39. | BEAUGRAND Lucie | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:40.64 | 662 pts | QFA | |||
40. | MARQUES Oceane | 2006 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:40.83 | 654 pts | QFA | |||
41. | DURAND Ariane | 2003 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:40.85 | 653 pts | QFA | |||
42. | GUYON Daphné | 2005 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:40.87 | 652 pts | QFA | |||
43. | SYLLA Himaya | 2006 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:40.90 | 651 pts | ||||
44. | GHEFFAR Jenna | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:41.11 | 642 pts | ||||
45. | EL MAWAGUIRY Mayar | 2008 | EGY | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:41.13 | 642 pts | ||||
46. | BOULOUALAB Aya | 2006 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:41.17 | 640 pts | ||||
47. | TURPIN Albane | 2006 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:41.39 | 631 pts | ||||
48. | COHEN STEINITZ Salome | 2007 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:41.49 | 627 pts | ||||
49. | JAFFUEL Ella | 2009 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:41.99 | 606 pts | ||||
50. | SOUDRY HANG HU Leila | 2007 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:42.00 | 606 pts | ||||
51. | BARRACO Atea | 2007 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:42.19 | 598 pts | ||||
52. | VARGA Zille | 2008 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:42.26 | 595 pts | ||||
53. | TABIASCO Leonore | 2008 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:42.38 | 591 pts | ||||
54. | FEHRNBACH Chloé | 2008 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:42.63 | 581 pts | ||||
55. | MALSCH Clémence | 2009 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:42.76 | 576 pts | ||||
56. | CASTELA Yael | 2008 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:42.78 | 575 pts | ||||
57. | BERTE Maud | 2007 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:42.83 | 573 pts | ||||
58. | BOURDEAUX Apolline | 2008 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:43.77 | 537 pts | ||||
59. | REYMOND-DANZAS Camille | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:44.21 | 520 pts | ||||
60. | COULON Jeanne | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:44.51 | 509 pts | ||||
61. | DONDERS Roxane | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:44.61 | 505 pts | ||||
62. | LAIDOUNI Lina | 2007 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:44.74 | 500 pts | ||||
63. | LE GALL Faustine | 2008 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:44.92 | 494 pts | ||||
64. | RABY Rose | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:45.04 | 489 pts | ||||
65. | NESSAÏBIA Mayia | 2008 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:45.77 | 463 pts | ||||
66. | BONACINI Yzée | 2007 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:46.15 | 450 pts | ||||
67. | BENALI Safwa | 2007 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:46.41 | 441 pts | ||||
68. | CHASTAGNER Agathe | 2006 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:46.42 | 441 pts | ||||
69. | BEGUE-TURON Inès | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:46.67 | 432 pts | ||||
70. | BENKACI Nesrine | 2005 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:46.77 | 429 pts | QFA | |||
71. | BENTAJAR Malake | 2008 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:47.30 | 411 pts | ||||
72. | JUILLY Alexandra | 2008 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:47.48 | 405 pts | ||||
73. | LAGRAA Assia | 2006 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:47.81 | 394 pts | ||||
74. | RONDEL Lou-Ann | 2008 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:47.96 | 389 pts | ||||
75. | OULBRAIM Sawcene | 2005 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:48.37 | 376 pts | QFA | |||
76. | LETOURNEUR Lili | 2010 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:48.81 | 362 pts | QFA | |||
77. | LEPUR Apolline | 2008 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:49.21 | 350 pts | ||||
78. | MARY Alycia | 2008 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:49.40 | 344 pts | ||||
79. | BOQUET Maxence | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:50.36 | 315 pts | ||||
80. | POUPARD Avril | 2006 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:50.54 | 310 pts | ||||
81. | BRU Alexia | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:51.25 | 290 pts | ||||
82. | SAINT-BLANQUAT Manon | 2009 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:51.75 | 276 pts | ||||
82. | ZATOUT Ines | 2010 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:51.75 | 276 pts | QFA | |||
84. | GULDNER Nell | 2009 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:51.99 | 270 pts | ||||
85. | SIBA Myriam | 2010 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:53.36 | 234 pts | QFA | |||
86. | FLAMANT Marina | 2007 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:54.57 | 205 pts | ||||
87. | ZHENG Queenie | 2009 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:55.02 | 194 pts | ||||
88. | CHAARI Yesmine | 2008 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:56.63 | 159 pts | ||||
89. | LEANDRI Margot | 2010 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:00.49 | 89 pts | QFA | |||
90. | CHOPLIN Esther | 2010 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:02.52 | 61 pts | QFA | |||
--- | DE KERMEL-LACROIX Alixane | 2002 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PINTO Anais | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VICTOR Mila | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LHOMOND Léna | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SUHR Celia | 2005 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FRANCINEAU Romane | 2005 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ORCHI Yasmine | 2004 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
--- | HAMMADI Chainez | 2009 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | DSQ |
--- |