50 Breaststroke Men - Finale Juniors 2 (Saturday 2 February 2019 - 17h46) | ||||||||||
1. | WILLEMS Paul | 2002 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:31.32 | 1076 pts | ||||
2. | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:31.37 | 1074 pts | ||||
3. | KHAY Aniss | 2002 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:31.51 | 1067 pts | ||||
4. | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.61 | 961 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
5. | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:35.44 | 874 pts | ||||
6. | LOUNIS Kamel | 2002 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:38.97 | 718 pts | ||||
7. | MESBAHI Badis | 2002 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:40.35 | 661 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Finale Juniors 1 (Saturday 2 February 2019 - 17h44) | ||||||||||
1. | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:30.68 | 1110 pts | ||||
2. | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.95 | 994 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
3. | CURTI Léo | 2004 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:33.29 | 977 pts | ||||
4. | GONZALEZ Enzo | 2004 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:34.55 | 916 pts | ||||
5. | CRASSOUS Thibaut | 2004 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:35.89 | 853 pts | ||||
6. | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:36.71 | 816 pts | ||||
7. | MESMIN Ethan | 2004 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:36.81 | 812 pts | ||||
8. | REBOURS Tanguy | 2004 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:40.48 | 655 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Finale Jeunes 3 (Saturday 2 February 2019 - 17h42) | ||||||||||
1. | POBEL-CRAPPE Matys | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:32.57 | 1013 pts | ||||
2. | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:35.04 | 893 pts | ||||
3. | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:35.13 | 889 pts | ||||
4. | GOHARD Guillaume | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:36.85 | 810 pts | ||||
5. | SEMETEYS Nile | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:37.18 | 795 pts | ||||
6. | VINCENT Hugo | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:41.55 | 613 pts | ||||
--- | ABOULIATIM Ismaël | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | REGNIER DE OLIVEIRA Serafim | 2005 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Finale Jeunes 2 (Saturday 2 February 2019 - 17h39) | ||||||||||
1. | BON DJEMAH Gabin | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:34.86 | 901 pts | ||||
2. | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:35.44 | 874 pts | ||||
3. | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:37.56 | 778 pts | ||||
4. | MAJCHER Joris | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:39.31 | 703 pts | ||||
5. | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:39.70 | 687 pts | ||||
6. | SNEP Damien | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:39.97 | 676 pts | ||||
7. | VAHLAS Lucas | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:40.09 | 671 pts | ||||
8. | MADANI Djilali | 2006 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:43.16 | 552 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Finale Jeunes 1 (Saturday 2 February 2019 - 17h37) | ||||||||||
1. | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:38.12 | 754 pts | ||||
2. | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:41.47 | 616 pts | ||||
3. | TISSIER Noah | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:41.87 | 601 pts | ||||
4. | HAOUAS Samy | 2007 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:42.17 | 589 pts | ||||
5. | GARRE Antonin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:42.44 | 579 pts | ||||
6. | POMMIER Ludovic | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:42.88 | 562 pts | ||||
7. | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:43.47 | 540 pts | ||||
8. | CHOPLIN Kilian | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:45.92 | 454 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Finale Avenirs 2 (Saturday 2 February 2019 - 17h34) | ||||||||||
1. | VEREVICHEV Léo | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:45.72 | 461 pts | ||||
2. | THOMANN Leandre | 2008 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:46.24 | 444 pts | ||||
3. | SOURDOU Nicolas | 2008 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:47.37 | 407 pts | ||||
4. | MARIANI Pierre-Orso | 2008 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:47.82 | 393 pts | ||||
5. | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:47.99 | 388 pts | ||||
6. | HOUETTE Augustin | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:48.45 | 374 pts | ||||
7. | RAVELOSON RASENDRA Faniry | 2008 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:48.71 | 366 pts | ||||
8. | BALLOY Leonard | 2008 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:50.24 | 321 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Finale orange (Saturday 2 February 2019 - 17h31) | ||||||||||
1. | SERCIEN Jaden | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:46.32 | 441 pts | ||||
2. | EL MOUDIR Wassim | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:50.23 | 321 pts | ||||
3. | RABETRANO Mathieu | 2010 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:51.07 | 298 pts | ||||
4. | CAILLAVET Arpad | 2009 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:51.13 | 296 pts | ||||
5. | GREZ Nael | 2009 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:53.67 | 232 pts | ||||
6. | GHELLAB Haroun | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:54.04 | 223 pts | ||||
7. | HUREL Tristan | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:54.72 | 207 pts | ||||
8. | SAUVADET Vadim | 2009 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:56.52 | 168 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 2 February 2019 - 11h24) | ||||||||||
1. | KHAY Aniss | 2002 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:31.57 | 1063 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:32.39 | 1022 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:32.47 | 1018 pts | QFA | |||
4. | WILLEMS Paul | 2002 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:33.14 | 984 pts | QFA | |||
5. | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.23 | 980 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
6. | CURTI Léo | 2004 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:33.46 | 969 pts | QFA | |||
7. | POBEL-CRAPPE Matys | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:33.50 | 967 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:34.73 | 907 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GONZALEZ Enzo | 2004 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:34.82 | 903 pts | QFA | |||
10. | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.97 | 896 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
11. | BON DJEMAH Gabin | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:35.16 | 887 pts | QFA | |||
12. | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:35.37 | 877 pts | QFA | |||
13. | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:35.58 | 868 pts | QFA | |||
14. | CRASSOUS Thibaut | 2004 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:36.01 | 848 pts | QFA | |||
15. | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:36.16 | 841 pts | QFA | |||
16. | GOHARD Guillaume | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:36.72 | 816 pts | QFA | |||
17. | MESMIN Ethan | 2004 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:36.97 | 804 pts | QFA | |||
18. | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:37.13 | 797 pts | QFA | |||
19. | SEMETEYS Nile | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:37.42 | 784 pts | QFA | |||
20. | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:38.33 | 745 pts | QFA | |||
21. | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:38.66 | 731 pts | QFA | |||
22. | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:38.82 | 724 pts | ||||
23. | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:39.07 | 713 pts | QFA | |||
24. | MAJCHER Joris | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:39.43 | 698 pts | QFA | |||
25. | SNEP Damien | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:39.49 | 696 pts | QFA | |||
26. | LOUNIS Kamel | 2002 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:39.79 | 683 pts | QFA | |||
27. | VAHLAS Lucas | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:39.88 | 680 pts | ||||
28. | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:40.63 | 649 pts | ||||
29. | REGNIER DE OLIVEIRA Serafim | 2005 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:40.96 | 636 pts | QFA | |||
30. | REBOURS Tanguy | 2004 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:41.39 | 619 pts | QFA | |||
31. | MESBAHI Badis | 2002 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:41.54 | 613 pts | QFA | |||
32. | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:41.61 | 611 pts | ||||
33. | MADANI Djilali | 2006 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:41.85 | 601 pts | ||||
34. | GARRE Antonin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:42.15 | 590 pts | ||||
35. | KERNOUF Idir | 2006 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:42.27 | 585 pts | ||||
36. | BERTIN Etienne | 2004 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:42.31 | 584 pts | QFA | |||
37. | FEDOROFF Hugo | 2006 | FRA | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:42.44 | 579 pts | ||||
38. | JASINSKI Antoine | 2004 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:42.45 | 578 pts | QFA | |||
39. | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:42.68 | 570 pts | ||||
40. | LAAINE Amine | 2004 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:42.69 | 569 pts | QFA | |||
41. | HAOUAS Samy | 2007 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:42.70 | 569 pts | ||||
42. | POMMIER Ludovic | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:42.90 | 561 pts | ||||
43. | ABOULIATIM Ismaël | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:42.99 | 558 pts | QFA | |||
44. | KIFOUCHE Rayan | 2006 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:43.29 | 547 pts | ||||
45. | VINCENT Hugo | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:43.57 | 537 pts | ||||
46. | TISSIER Noah | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:43.66 | 533 pts | ||||
47. | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:43.69 | 532 pts | ||||
48. | BENELHADJ Tom | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:44.60 | 500 pts | ||||
49. | VEREVICHEV Léo | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:45.40 | 472 pts | ||||
50. | CHOPLIN Kilian | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:46.27 | 443 pts | ||||
51. | LOUNIS Azzedine | 2006 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:46.38 | 439 pts | ||||
52. | GENDRIER Esteban | 2007 | FRA | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:46.73 | 428 pts | ||||
53. | KOUADIO-LE REST Liam | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:46.77 | 426 pts | ||||
54. | GUINOT Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:47.12 | 415 pts | ||||
55. | THOMANN Leandre | 2008 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:47.27 | 410 pts | ||||
56. | TALAI Sami | 2006 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:47.40 | 406 pts | ||||
57. | RAVELOSON RASENDRA Faniry | 2008 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:47.86 | 392 pts | ||||
58. | GONON Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:47.89 | 391 pts | ||||
59. | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:47.94 | 389 pts | ||||
60. | MASINGUE Edgar | 2006 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:48.46 | 373 pts | ||||
61. | FAURE Corentin | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:48.49 | 372 pts | ||||
62. | SOURDOU Nicolas | 2008 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:48.58 | 370 pts | ||||
63. | SERCIEN Jaden | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:48.63 | 368 pts | QFA | |||
64. | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:48.77 | 364 pts | ||||
65. | BROSSOIS Thomas | 2007 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:49.03 | 356 pts | ||||
66. | CANEL Antoine | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:49.11 | 354 pts | ||||
67. | BALLOY Leonard | 2008 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:49.34 | 347 pts | ||||
68. | HOUETTE Augustin | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:49.41 | 345 pts | ||||
69. | MARIANI Pierre-Orso | 2008 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:49.45 | 344 pts | ||||
70. | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur | 2008 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:49.57 | 340 pts | ||||
71. | DARRAS Luc | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:49.79 | 334 pts | ||||
72. | LOUBEYRE MOLINARI Dumas | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:49.88 | 331 pts | ||||
73. | BISSEY-WALKER Guilain | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:49.96 | 329 pts | ||||
74. | FAU Nicolas | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:50.00 | 328 pts | ||||
75. | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:50.06 | 326 pts | ||||
76. | CHAPPEY Paul | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:50.07 | 326 pts | ||||
77. | CAILLAVET Arpad | 2009 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:50.57 | 312 pts | QFA | |||
78. | RABETRANO Mathieu | 2010 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:50.98 | 301 pts | QFA | |||
79. | BEJAOUI Adel | 2008 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:51.21 | 294 pts | ||||
80. | FAGEON Paul | 2007 | FRA | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:51.28 | 292 pts | ||||
81. | EL MOUDIR Wassim | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:51.70 | 281 pts | QFA | |||
82. | ALBEROLA Peyo | 2008 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:52.67 | 256 pts | ||||
83. | DEHAY Sébastien | 2007 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:52.92 | 250 pts | ||||
84. | LAAINE Adam | 2006 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:53.14 | 245 pts | ||||
85. | PARNET Benjamin | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:53.27 | 241 pts | ||||
86. | LANGLET Mathys | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:53.56 | 234 pts | ||||
87. | ASKRI Yacine | 2006 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:53.97 | 225 pts | ||||
88. | GHELLAB Haroun | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:54.24 | 218 pts | QFA | |||
89. | GREZ Nael | 2009 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:54.55 | 211 pts | QFA | |||
90. | HUREL Tristan | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:55.44 | 191 pts | QFA | |||
91. | SAUVADET Vadim | 2009 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:55.51 | 190 pts | QFA | |||
92. | BINAKDANE Ibrahim | 2007 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:55.84 | 183 pts | ||||
93. | GHELLAB Adam | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:55.91 | 181 pts | ||||
94. | TABOURIN-JUGNET Alexis | 2007 | FRA | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:55.98 | 180 pts | ||||
95. | REHBINDER Etienne | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:56.27 | 174 pts | ||||
96. | BEN ZAIED Oussine | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:57.39 | 151 pts | ||||
97. | SERCIEN Jaylon | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:58.07 | 138 pts | ||||
98. | ROBILLIARD Virgile | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:59.45 | 114 pts | ||||
99. | CAUSSE Maxime | 2009 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:59.80 | 108 pts | ||||
100. | WATINE Eliott | 2009 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:00.30 | 100 pts | ||||
101. | OUCHERIF Ramy | 2008 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 01:00.32 | 100 pts | ||||
102. | PINTO Estéban | 2008 | FRA | CN POISSY | 01:00.60 | 95 pts | ||||
103. | MILLET Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:02.73 | 65 pts | ||||
104. | LAMAUD Adam | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:03.30 | 58 pts | ||||
--- | TEULE Leo | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
--- | GOMART Colas | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEONARDI Esteban | 2006 | FRA | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LE CLECH Soen | 2007 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RMEYED Adam | 2009 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VINCENT Mathis | 2007 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DELECOLLE Camille | 2007 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BERNIER Jules | 2008 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | DNS dec |
--- |