50 Butterfly Men - Finale Juniors 2 (Saturday 2 February 2019 - 16h02) | ||||||||||
1. | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:26.34 | 1130 pts | ||||
2. | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | SEN | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:26.41 | 1125 pts | ||||
3. | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.46 | 1122 pts | ||||
4. | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.75 | 1103 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
5. | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:27.72 | 1039 pts | ||||
6. | BOUFKHAD Sofiane | 2002 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:29.54 | 926 pts | ||||
7. | MESBAHI Badis | 2002 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:30.84 | 849 pts | ||||
8. | LOUNIS Kamel | 2002 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:31.90 | 789 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Finale Juniors 1 (Saturday 2 February 2019 - 15h59) | ||||||||||
1. | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.85 | 1096 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
2. | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:27.01 | 1086 pts | ||||
3. | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:27.78 | 1036 pts | ||||
4. | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:27.86 | 1031 pts | ||||
5. | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:28.11 | 1015 pts | ||||
6. | HALIT Alexandre | 2003 | ALG | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:29.15 | 950 pts | ||||
7. | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:29.55 | 925 pts | ||||
8. | DESCHAMP Jeremy | 2004 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:30.74 | 855 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Finale Jeunes 3 (Saturday 2 February 2019 - 15h57) | ||||||||||
1. | ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:29.71 | 916 pts | ||||
2. | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:29.77 | 912 pts | ||||
3. | LE GUENNO Ilann | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.22 | 827 pts | ||||
4. | SAHBANI Anas | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:31.60 | 805 pts | ||||
5. | VASSEUR Timeho | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:32.43 | 759 pts | ||||
6. | DJAMA Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:32.78 | 740 pts | ||||
7. | HUMBLOT Timothée | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:33.29 | 713 pts | ||||
--- | GUIPET Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Finale Jeunes 2 (Saturday 2 February 2019 - 15h55) | ||||||||||
1. | VIARD Neil | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:29.26 | 943 pts | ||||
2. | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:29.83 | 909 pts | ||||
3. | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:29.95 | 901 pts | ||||
4. | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:31.63 | 804 pts | ||||
5. | BON DJEMAH Gabin | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.02 | 782 pts | ||||
6. | HUNAULT Remi | 2006 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:32.07 | 779 pts | ||||
7. | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:32.26 | 769 pts | ||||
8. | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:32.27 | 768 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Finale Jeunes 1 (Saturday 2 February 2019 - 15h52) | ||||||||||
1. | CONDETTE Amaury | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:32.42 | 760 pts | ||||
2. | GAMBIN Teo | 2007 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:32.60 | 750 pts | ||||
3. | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:33.67 | 693 pts | ||||
4. | PARKER Ethan | 2007 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:34.50 | 650 pts | ||||
5. | POMMIER Ludovic | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:35.00 | 625 pts | ||||
6. | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:36.11 | 571 pts | ||||
7. | KOUADIO-LE REST Liam | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:36.18 | 568 pts | ||||
8. | TISSIER Noah | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:38.89 | 446 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Finale Avenirs 2 (Saturday 2 February 2019 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
1. | THOMANN Leandre | 2008 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:37.68 | 499 pts | ||||
2. | SOURDOU Nicolas | 2008 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:43.16 | 285 pts | ||||
3. | HOUETTE Augustin | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:44.63 | 238 pts | ||||
4. | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:45.14 | 222 pts | ||||
5. | VEREVICHEV Léo | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:45.16 | 222 pts | ||||
6. | BALLOY Leonard | 2008 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:45.82 | 203 pts | ||||
7. | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:46.86 | 174 pts | ||||
8. | BEJAOUI Adel | 2008 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:47.49 | 158 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Finale Avenirs 1 (Saturday 2 February 2019 - 15h47) | ||||||||||
1. | SERCIEN Jaden | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:43.20 | 284 pts | ||||
2. | GHELLAB Adam | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:43.73 | 266 pts | ||||
3. | EL MOUDIR Wassim | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:43.79 | 264 pts | ||||
4. | BROSSOIS Maxime | 2010 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:44.83 | 232 pts | ||||
5. | HUREL Tristan | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:45.68 | 207 pts | ||||
6. | SAUVADET Vadim | 2009 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:45.93 | 200 pts | ||||
7. | REHBINDER Etienne | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:46.95 | 172 pts | ||||
8. | CAILLAVET Arpad | 2009 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:49.18 | 119 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 2 February 2019 - 09h40) | ||||||||||
1. | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.41 | 1125 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:26.77 | 1101 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | SEN | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:27.15 | 1076 pts | QFA | |||
4. | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:27.17 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
5. | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.29 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
6. | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.75 | 1038 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
7. | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:28.01 | 1021 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:28.08 | 1017 pts | QFA | |||
9. | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:28.20 | 1009 pts | QFA | |||
10. | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:29.00 | 959 pts | QFA | |||
11. | VIARD Neil | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:29.35 | 938 pts | QFA | |||
12. | HALIT Alexandre | 2003 | ALG | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:29.52 | 927 pts | QFA | |||
13. | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:29.84 | 908 pts | QFA | |||
14. | ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban | 2005 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:29.91 | 904 pts | QFA | |||
15. | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:30.00 | 898 pts | QFA | |||
16. | BOUFKHAD Sofiane | 2002 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:30.10 | 892 pts | QFA | |||
17. | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:30.27 | 882 pts | QFA | |||
18. | DESCHAMP Jeremy | 2004 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:30.44 | 872 pts | QFA | |||
19. | WALD Benjamin | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:30.65 | 860 pts | QFA | |||
20. | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:31.21 | 828 pts | QFA | |||
21. | FEVRIER Jules | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:31.27 | 824 pts | QFA | |||
22. | LE GUENNO Ilann | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.45 | 814 pts | QFA | |||
23. | MESBAHI Badis | 2002 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:31.71 | 799 pts | QFA | |||
24. | SAHBANI Anas | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:31.76 | 796 pts | QFA | |||
25. | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:31.97 | 785 pts | ||||
26. | LOUNIS Kamel | 2002 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:32.11 | 777 pts | QFA | |||
27. | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:32.14 | 775 pts | ||||
28. | HUNAULT Remi | 2006 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:32.24 | 770 pts | ||||
29. | VASSEUR Timeho | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:32.25 | 769 pts | QFA | |||
30. | DJAMA Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:32.32 | 765 pts | QFA | |||
31. | BON DJEMAH Gabin | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.74 | 742 pts | ||||
32. | GAMBIN Teo | 2007 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:32.82 | 738 pts | ||||
33. | CONDETTE Amaury | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:32.84 | 737 pts | ||||
34. | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:32.87 | 735 pts | ||||
35. | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:33.05 | 726 pts | ||||
35. | CHEVALIER Antonin | 2002 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:33.05 | 726 pts | QFA | |||
37. | BIGORRE Maxime | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.20 | 718 pts | ||||
38. | GUIPET Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:33.37 | 709 pts | QFA | |||
39. | HUMBLOT Timothée | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:33.99 | 676 pts | QFA | |||
40. | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:34.02 | 675 pts | ||||
41. | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:34.16 | 667 pts | ||||
42. | SEMETEYS Nile | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:34.23 | 664 pts | QFA | |||
43. | TANTER Thibaud | 2005 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:34.67 | 641 pts | QFA | |||
44. | BOUMALI Sami | 2005 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:34.72 | 639 pts | ||||
45. | BENAISSA Amine | 2006 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:34.82 | 634 pts | ||||
46. | PARKER Ethan | 2007 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:34.91 | 629 pts | ||||
47. | DODEUX Gildas | 2005 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:35.04 | 623 pts | ||||
48. | BERTIN Etienne | 2004 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:35.07 | 621 pts | QFA | |||
49. | FULGA Maxim | 2006 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:35.18 | 616 pts | ||||
50. | POMMIER Ludovic | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:35.65 | 593 pts | ||||
51. | LEMAIRE Paul | 2003 | FRA | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:35.79 | 586 pts | QFA | |||
52. | GARCIA Arthur | 2005 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:36.01 | 576 pts | ||||
53. | HIRSELBERGER Antoine | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:36.06 | 573 pts | ||||
54. | SPINOSA Lucas | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:36.21 | 566 pts | ||||
55. | DACHEUX Raphael | 2005 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:36.61 | 547 pts | ||||
56. | FONTAINE COUDAIR Andreas | 2005 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:36.62 | 547 pts | ||||
57. | KOUADIO-LE REST Liam | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:36.90 | 534 pts | ||||
58. | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:37.11 | 524 pts | ||||
59. | TISSIER Noah | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:37.35 | 514 pts | ||||
60. | ARRANZ Victor | 2006 | USA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:37.38 | 512 pts | ||||
61. | JOANNESSE Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:37.56 | 504 pts | ||||
62. | BENELHADJ Tom | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:37.82 | 493 pts | ||||
63. | KIFOUCHE Rayan | 2006 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:37.84 | 492 pts | ||||
64. | MADANI Djilali | 2006 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:38.40 | 467 pts | ||||
65. | THOMANN Leandre | 2008 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:38.89 | 446 pts | ||||
66. | LAAINE Amine | 2004 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:38.90 | 446 pts | QFA | |||
67. | TALAI Sami | 2006 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:39.18 | 434 pts | ||||
68. | ZEGOUAGH Mehdi | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:39.35 | 427 pts | ||||
69. | CHOPLIN Kilian | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:39.39 | 426 pts | ||||
70. | GONON Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:39.50 | 421 pts | ||||
71. | HUDE Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:39.70 | 413 pts | ||||
72. | DARRAS Luc | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:40.00 | 401 pts | ||||
73. | KANAMORI Valentin | 2006 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:40.31 | 389 pts | ||||
74. | ABDELBAKI Zakaria | 2006 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:41.03 | 361 pts | ||||
75. | GARRE Antonin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:41.68 | 337 pts | ||||
76. | HAOUAS Samy | 2007 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:41.83 | 331 pts | ||||
77. | WAMSTER Maxime | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:42.19 | 318 pts | ||||
78. | CHALU-COYO Lilian | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:42.51 | 307 pts | ||||
79. | AMOURY Clement | 2006 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:42.63 | 303 pts | ||||
80. | FAU Nicolas | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:42.84 | 296 pts | ||||
81. | SOURDOU Nicolas | 2008 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:43.11 | 287 pts | ||||
82. | GENDRIER Esteban | 2007 | FRA | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:43.69 | 267 pts | ||||
83. | HOUETTE Augustin | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:44.70 | 236 pts | ||||
84. | OUAZADE Aymene | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:44.75 | 234 pts | ||||
85. | GHELLAB Adam | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:44.78 | 233 pts | QFA | |||
86. | ULRICH Yanis | 2007 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:44.84 | 231 pts | ||||
87. | VEREVICHEV Léo | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:45.21 | 220 pts | ||||
88. | BALLOY Leonard | 2008 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:45.65 | 207 pts | ||||
89. | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:45.88 | 201 pts | ||||
90. | BEJAOUI Adel | 2008 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:46.24 | 191 pts | ||||
91. | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:46.26 | 190 pts | ||||
92. | HUREL Tristan | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:46.53 | 183 pts | QFA | |||
93. | BROSSOIS Maxime | 2010 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:46.69 | 179 pts | QFA | |||
94. | ALBEROLA Peyo | 2008 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:46.76 | 177 pts | ||||
95. | LAAINE Adam | 2006 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:46.91 | 173 pts | ||||
96. | SERCIEN Jaden | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:47.48 | 158 pts | QFA | |||
97. | EL MOUDIR Wassim | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:47.72 | 152 pts | QFA | |||
98. | ELEONORE-BARADEAU Eliott | 2008 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:47.78 | 151 pts | ||||
99. | SAUVADET Vadim | 2009 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:47.95 | 147 pts | QFA | |||
100. | CAILLAVET Arpad | 2009 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:48.19 | 141 pts | QFA | |||
101. | LOUBEYRE MOLINARI Dumas | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:48.22 | 140 pts | ||||
102. | LANGLET Mathys | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:48.81 | 127 pts | ||||
103. | CHAPPEY Paul | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:48.82 | 127 pts | ||||
104. | CANEL Antoine | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:50.26 | 96 pts | ||||
105. | REHBINDER Etienne | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:50.29 | 96 pts | QFA | |||
106. | MRAD Fehd | 2007 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:50.46 | 93 pts | ||||
107. | FAGEON Paul | 2007 | FRA | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:50.94 | 84 pts | ||||
108. | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:53.13 | 48 pts | ||||
109. | GHELLAB Haroun | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:54.17 | 35 pts | ||||
110. | MILLET Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:54.96 | 26 pts | ||||
111. | PINTO Estéban | 2008 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:55.99 | 17 pts | ||||
112. | TABOURIN-JUGNET Alexis | 2007 | FRA | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:56.34 | 14 pts | ||||
113. | BEN ZAIED Oussine | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:01.36 | 1 pts | ||||
114. | WATINE Eliott | 2009 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:05.24 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | ELEONORE-BARADEAU Maxime | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DELECOLLE Camille | 2007 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | OTTAVIOLI Pierre-Louis | 2002 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GOMART Colas | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LE CLECH Soen | 2007 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BERNIER Jules | 2008 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TEULE Leo | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
--- | ROBILLIARD Virgile | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | AVDIU Jon | 2005 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SEDILOT Anatole | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LOUNIS Yanis | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COURALET TAPI Cohen | 2009 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LAMAUD Adam | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | PARNET Benjamin | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | DSQ |
--- |