50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Thursday 15 November 2018 - 18h28) | ||||||||||
1. | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.98 | +0.67 | 1378 pts | RF | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
2. | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.84 | +0.70 | 1327 pts | |||
3. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.03 | +0.64 | 1316 pts | |||
4. | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:31.18 | +0.76 | 1308 pts | |||
5. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.51 | +0.67 | 1289 pts | |||
6. | MALLET Camille | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.79 | +0.65 | 1273 pts | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
7. | MARTINKOVA Tereza | 1992 | CZE | CN FOURMIES | 00:32.01 | +0.69 | 1261 pts | |||
8. | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:32.22 | +0.74 | 1249 pts | |||
9. | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.25 | +0.67 | 1247 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
10. | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.30 | +0.70 | 1244 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Thursday 15 November 2018 - 18h26) | ||||||||||
1. | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:31.99 | +0.71 | 1262 pts | |||
2. | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:32.34 | +0.72 | 1242 pts | |||
3. | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:32.43 | +0.70 | 1237 pts | |||
4. | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.44 | +0.74 | 1237 pts | MPF14 | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
5. | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:32.46 | +0.74 | 1235 pts | |||
6. | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.57 | +0.72 | 1229 pts | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
7. | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:32.60 | +0.65 | 1228 pts | |||
8. | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:33.00 | +0.73 | 1206 pts | |||
9. | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.05 | +0.66 | 1203 pts | |||
10. | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:33.33 | +0.71 | 1187 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final C (Thursday 15 November 2018 - 17h32) | ||||||||||
1. | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.93 | +0.69 | 1209 pts | |||
2. | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | MAR | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:33.34 | +0.65 | 1187 pts | |||
3. | HANICQUE Mélissande | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.37 | +0.75 | 1185 pts | |||
4. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:33.43 | +0.65 | 1182 pts | |||
5. | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:33.46 | +0.61 | 1180 pts | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
5. | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:33.46 | +0.69 | 1180 pts | |||
5. | COURBOT Fanny | 2001 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:33.46 | +0.65 | 1180 pts | |||
8. | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.62 | +0.69 | 1172 pts | |||
9. | DOMENECH Victoire | 2004 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:33.69 | +0.71 | 1168 pts | |||
10. | GARO Anna | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.81 | +0.78 | 1161 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Thursday 15 November 2018 - 09h10) | ||||||||||
1. | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.78 | +0.69 | 1331 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
2. | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.33 | +0.70 | 1299 pts | QFA | ||
3. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.37 | +0.67 | 1297 pts | QFA | ||
4. | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:31.72 | +0.74 | 1277 pts | QFA | ||
5. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.98 | +0.72 | 1262 pts | QFA | ||
6. | MARTINKOVA Tereza | 1992 | CZE | CN FOURMIES | 00:32.06 | +0.67 | 1258 pts | QFA | ||
7. | MALLET Camille | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.13 | +0.66 | 1254 pts | QFA | ||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
8. | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.22 | +0.69 | 1249 pts | QFA | ||
9. | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:32.29 | +0.75 | 1245 pts | QFA | ||
10. | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.31 | +0.67 | 1244 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
11. | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:32.43 | +0.65 | 1237 pts | QFB | ||
12. | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.44 | +0.75 | 1237 pts | QFB | ||
13. | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.50 | +0.81 | 1233 pts | QFB | MPF14 | |
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
14. | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:32.53 | +0.78 | 1232 pts | QFB | ||
15. | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:32.61 | +0.77 | 1227 pts | QFB | ||
16. | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:32.65 | +0.72 | 1225 pts | QFB | ||
17. | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:32.70 | +0.76 | 1222 pts | QFB | ||
18. | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.74 | +0.67 | 1220 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
19. | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:32.80 | +0.71 | 1217 pts | QFB | ||
20. | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.13 | +0.71 | 1198 pts | QFB | ||
21. | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.15 | +0.71 | 1197 pts | QFC | ||
22. | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | MAR | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:33.25 | +0.68 | 1192 pts | QFC | ||
23. | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:33.38 | +0.61 | 1185 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
24. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:33.39 | +0.68 | 1184 pts | QFC | ||
25. | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.51 | +0.67 | 1178 pts | QFC | ||
25. | HANICQUE Mélissande | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.51 | +0.74 | 1178 pts | QFC | ||
27. | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:33.55 | +0.64 | 1175 pts | QFC | ||
28. | DOMENECH Victoire | 2004 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:33.65 | +0.64 | 1170 pts | QFC | ||
29. | GARO Anna | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.67 | +0.74 | 1169 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
30. | COURBOT Fanny | 2001 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:33.73 | +0.70 | 1166 pts | QFC | ||
31. | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.76 | +0.72 | 1164 pts | |||
32. | JULES-MARTHE Will-Insha-Marie | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:33.77 | +0.71 | 1164 pts | |||
33. | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:33.86 | +0.74 | 1159 pts | |||
34. | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:33.90 | +0.71 | 1157 pts | |||
35. | MALLET Lola | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:34.06 | +0.76 | 1148 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
36. | MERCIER Jeanne | 1998 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:34.08 | +0.76 | 1147 pts | |||
37. | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:34.19 | +0.72 | 1141 pts | |||
38. | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:34.27 | +0.72 | 1137 pts | |||
39. | REMY Adeline | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.64 | +0.73 | 1117 pts | |||
40. | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:35.01 | +0.79 | 1097 pts |