50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 31 Mars 2019 - 09h04) | ||||||||||
1. | ROGALA Maili | 2003 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:36.53 | 1019 pts | ||||
2. | TOVEN May | 2002 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:36.85 | 1003 pts | ||||
3. | HIDRIO Armelle | 1990 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.44 | 973 pts | ||||
4. | LOUVEL Chéryl | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.13 | 940 pts | ||||
5. | LANGLOIS Paige | 2002 | CAN | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:39.48 | 875 pts | ||||
6. | SIRERA Laura | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:39.64 | 868 pts | ||||
7. | CHANAT Lola | 2003 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:39.83 | 859 pts | ||||
8. | FAYARD Jaynie | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:40.32 | 836 pts | ||||
9. | WEISS Nolwenn | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:40.56 | 0.00 | 825 pts | |||
10. | LEVANT Kimberly | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:40.75 | 817 pts | ||||
11. | VANNIER Saskia | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:42.27 | 0.00 | 749 pts | |||
12. | BECUWE Alicia | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:43.36 | 0.00 | 703 pts | |||
13. | LE THIEC Anaé | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:43.97 | 677 pts | ||||
14. | FENUAFANOTE Pacifika | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:44.42 | 0.00 | 659 pts | |||
15. | VIOLETTE Clemence | 2005 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:44.85 | 641 pts | ||||
16. | TEXIER ADRAGNA Marie | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:45.30 | 0.00 | 623 pts | |||
17. | TEITELBAUM Noa | 2004 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:45.37 | 0.00 | 621 pts | |||
18. | FOUQUET-RIVALLAND Nirina | 2005 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:45.39 | 0.00 | 620 pts | |||
19. | FLAMENT Hinareva | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:45.59 | 612 pts | ||||
20. | LARDENOIS Calypso | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:46.58 | 0.00 | 574 pts | |||
21. | GOETZINGER Amy | 2004 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:46.99 | 0.00 | 558 pts | |||
22. | THELY-MARTUCCI Carla | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:47.06 | 0.00 | 556 pts | |||
23. | POLUTELE éva | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:47.23 | 0.00 | 549 pts | |||
24. | MARQUES Eve | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:47.69 | 0.00 | 532 pts | |||
25. | TEITELBAUM Maëlle | 2006 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:48.65 | 0.00 | 498 pts | |||
26. | LEVANT Melody | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:49.11 | 0.00 | 482 pts | |||
27. | NAUD Capucine | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:51.52 | 0.00 | 402 pts | |||
28. | LEGRAND Lou-Anne | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:51.65 | 0.00 | 397 pts | |||
29. | CASTEL Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:58.21 | 0.00 | 217 pts | |||
--- | BERGER Sarah | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DNS dec |
--- |