50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 30 Mars 2019 - 09h27) | ||||||||||
1. | SAVIGNAC Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.29 | 0.00 | 1035 pts | |||
2. | TAVONG Vincent | 2002 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.37 | 0.00 | 1031 pts | |||
3. | CHENIN Mathis | 2002 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.82 | 0.00 | 951 pts | |||
4. | DABIN John-William | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.88 | 0.00 | 947 pts | |||
5. | MATTEI Enzo | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:32.18 | 0.00 | 879 pts | |||
6. | DEDIEU Brandon | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:32.24 | 0.00 | 875 pts | |||
6. | SEVETRE-ENGUEHARD Eloi | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:32.24 | 0.00 | 875 pts | |||
8. | PONIA Vincent | 2003 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:34.07 | 0.00 | 783 pts | |||
9. | BOKOE-SEE Tanguy | 2003 | FRA | CN POINDIMIE | 00:34.79 | 0.00 | 748 pts | |||
10. | BRIGNON Titoan | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:35.37 | 0.00 | 721 pts | |||
11. | SANTA Teiva | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:35.79 | 0.00 | 701 pts | |||
12. | BONTE Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:36.09 | 0.00 | 687 pts | |||
13. | MARERE Seaman | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:36.88 | 0.00 | 651 pts | |||
14. | HUDAN Sandro | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.19 | 0.00 | 638 pts | |||
15. | BONHOMME Corentin | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.61 | 0.00 | 619 pts | |||
16. | MALETRAS Félix | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.74 | 0.00 | 614 pts | |||
17. | GAUVAN Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.80 | 0.00 | 611 pts | |||
18. | BRIAND--HORI Daiki | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.97 | 0.00 | 604 pts | |||
19. | LAVAUX Erwan | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:38.19 | 0.00 | 594 pts | |||
20. | GARIOUD Thomas | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.39 | 0.00 | 586 pts | |||
21. | MICHEL Adam | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:38.99 | 0.00 | 561 pts | |||
22. | FAIVRE Axel | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:39.05 | 0.00 | 558 pts | |||
23. | LENOIR Etienne | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:39.18 | 0.00 | 553 pts | |||
24. | NICOLO Mael | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:39.55 | 0.00 | 538 pts | |||
25. | DESCOMBES Andréa | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:40.39 | 0.00 | 504 pts | |||
26. | DE PONTAC Elie | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:40.70 | 0.00 | 492 pts | |||
27. | DELOURMEL Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:40.92 | 0.00 | 483 pts | |||
28. | COLIN Matthieu | 2004 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:40.94 | 0.00 | 483 pts | |||
29. | LARDENOIS Noé | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:42.69 | 0.00 | 418 pts | |||
30. | MOULEDOUS Ioric | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:44.01 | 0.00 | 372 pts | |||
31. | CARLES Andréa | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:44.21 | 0.00 | 365 pts | |||
32. | FABRE DE BALMANN Arthur | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:45.33 | 0.00 | 328 pts | |||
33. | WOLFF Maël | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:48.53 | 0.00 | 235 pts | |||
34. | OBRY-PAILLANDI Paul | 1998 | FRA | CN POINDIMIE | 00:59.17 | 0.00 | 36 pts | |||
--- | DERUENNES David | 2004 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |