50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 29 Juin 2019 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
1. | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.84 | 1208 pts | ||||
2. | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.91 | 1204 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
3. | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.22 | 1187 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
4. | JOCTEUR Kyrian | 2002 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:29.83 | 1155 pts | ||||
5. | JANIN Florent | 1999 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.04 | 1143 pts | ||||
6. | CLAEYSSEN Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.97 | 1094 pts | ||||
7. | GANE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.29 | 1078 pts | ||||
8. | CHRETIEN Stéphen | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.73 | 1055 pts | ||||
9. | BERNARD Lorenzo | 2000 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.86 | 1049 pts | ||||
10. | LY-TAHAM Ryan | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:32.10 | 1036 pts | ||||
11. | DEDIEU Brandon | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:32.34 | 1024 pts | ||||
12. | RICARRERE Hugo | 1997 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:32.36 | 1023 pts | ||||
13. | HUET Alex | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.38 | 1022 pts | ||||
14. | ASRI Timothee | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:32.71 | 1006 pts | ||||
15. | WILLOCQ Tom | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.36 | 974 pts | ||||
16. | GUERIT Terence | 2002 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:35.11 | 890 pts | ||||
17. | PONIA Vincent | 2003 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:35.46 | 873 pts | ||||
18. | HILTENBRAND Guilain | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.43 | 784 pts | ||||
19. | MARERE Seaman | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.44 | 784 pts | ||||
20. | LOZACH Keeghan | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.45 | 740 pts | ||||
21. | LAVAUX Erwan | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:38.88 | 721 pts | ||||
22. | LARHANTEC Alexis | 2007 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:39.62 | 690 pts | ||||
23. | CRUTCHET Pierre | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:40.08 | 672 pts | ||||
24. | TRANEVANE Denis | 2006 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:41.39 | 619 pts | ||||
25. | SOERO Tonin | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:41.77 | 604 pts | ||||
26. | DONGUY Hugo | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:42.31 | 584 pts | ||||
27. | THOMASSON-PERRIERE Darrel | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:43.32 | 546 pts | ||||
28. | NICOLO Mael | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:43.33 | 546 pts | ||||
29. | LECOINDRE Tristan | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:44.74 | 495 pts | ||||
30. | HOULOT Maxime | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:45.18 | 480 pts | ||||
31. | CARLES Andréa | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:46.48 | 436 pts | ||||
32. | LUTOLF Timéo | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:47.03 | 418 pts | ||||
33. | AUBRY SAUVAGE Enzo | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:47.14 | 414 pts | ||||
34. | WOLFF Maël | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:50.61 | 311 pts | ||||
35. | RANNOU Tehau | 2007 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:52.46 | 262 pts | ||||
--- | BERNE Simon | 2007 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RAYSSE Morgan | 2007 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MICHEL Adam | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | TAVONG Vincent | 2002 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DSQ |
--- |