100 Breaststroke Women - Final A Toutes catégories : 14 ans et plus (Sunday 23 December 2018 - 18h00) | ||||||||||
1. | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:11.19 | 1224 pts | ||||
2. | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:13.51 | 1168 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:14.87 | 1136 pts | ||||
4. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:14.99 | 1133 pts | ||||
5. | PEREZ Emma | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:15.17 | 1129 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
6. | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:15.18 | 1129 pts | ||||
7. | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:16.33 | 1102 pts | ||||
8. | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:17.29 | 1080 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Final B Juniors 3 et 4 : 16-17 ans (Sunday 23 December 2018 - 17h58) | ||||||||||
1. | JELLITI Nesrine | 2002 | TUN | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:15.17 | 1129 pts | ||||
2. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:15.88 | 1112 pts | ||||
3. | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:19.03 | 1041 pts | ||||
4. | FOURCADIER Agathe | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:21.90 | 977 pts | ||||
5. | CLIMENT Célia | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:22.76 | 959 pts | ||||
6. | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:23.61 | 941 pts | ||||
7. | FALZON Elodie | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:24.12 | 930 pts | ||||
8. | TEISSIER Garance | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:26.01 | 890 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Final C Juniors 1 et 2 : 14-15 ans (Sunday 23 December 2018 - 17h56) | ||||||||||
1. | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:17.64 | 1072 pts | ||||
2. | CLOTEAUX Louenn | 2005 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 01:18.54 | 1052 pts | ||||
3. | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:19.42 | 1032 pts | ||||
4. | CANO Maela | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:19.53 | 1030 pts | ||||
5. | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:19.79 | 1024 pts | ||||
6. | ATGER Anais | 2005 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:19.94 | 1020 pts | ||||
7. | CARO Lilou | 2004 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:20.41 | 1010 pts | ||||
8. | JOUCLA Lila | 2004 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 01:24.79 | 916 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 23 December 2018 - 11h17) | ||||||||||
1. | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:11.27 | 1222 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:12.92 | 1182 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:14.59 | 1142 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PEREZ Emma | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:14.68 | 1140 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
5. | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:15.06 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
6. | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:15.15 | 1129 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:15.83 | 1114 pts | QFA | |||
8. | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 01:16.37 | 1101 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
9. | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:16.41 | 1100 pts | ||||
10. | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:16.76 | 1092 pts | QFB | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
11. | JELLITI Nesrine | 2002 | TUN | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:16.91 | 1089 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:16.95 | 1088 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:17.40 | 1078 pts | ||||
14. | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:17.82 | 1068 pts | ||||
15. | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:18.17 | 1060 pts | QFB | |||
16. | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:18.47 | 1053 pts | ||||
17. | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:18.54 | 1052 pts | QFC | |||
18. | CLOTEAUX Louenn | 2005 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 01:18.99 | 1042 pts | QFC | |||
19. | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:19.01 | 1041 pts | ||||
20. | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:19.97 | 1020 pts | QFC | |||
21. | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:20.23 | 1014 pts | ||||
22. | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:20.84 | 1001 pts | QFC | |||
23. | CANO Maela | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:20.89 | 999 pts | QFC | |||
24. | ATGER Anais | 2005 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:21.23 | 992 pts | QFC | |||
25. | JOUCLA Lila | 2004 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 01:21.43 | 988 pts | QFC | |||
26. | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:21.56 | 985 pts | QFB | |||
27. | CARO Lilou | 2004 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:21.80 | 980 pts | QFC | |||
28. | FOURCADIER Agathe | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:22.05 | 974 pts | QFB | |||
29. | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:22.09 | 973 pts | ||||
30. | ROUSSEL Laureen | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:22.71 | 960 pts | ||||
31. | SABADEL Océane | 2005 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:22.97 | 954 pts | ||||
32. | SENIA Céline | 1995 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:23.15 | 951 pts | ||||
33. | LLANTIA Noemie | 2004 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:23.24 | 949 pts | ||||
34. | CLIMENT Célia | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:23.27 | 948 pts | QFB | |||
35. | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:23.39 | 945 pts | ||||
36. | TEISSIER Garance | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:23.55 | 942 pts | QFB | |||
37. | TOURNAY Marion | 2005 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:23.63 | 940 pts | ||||
38. | COURTIN Neave | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:23.71 | 939 pts | ||||
39. | JEAN Alma | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:23.75 | 938 pts | ||||
39. | FALZON Elodie | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:23.75 | 938 pts | ||||
41. | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:23.83 | 936 pts | ||||
42. | RIVIERE Anais | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:23.85 | 936 pts | ||||
43. | REGI Aurianne | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:24.17 | 929 pts | ||||
44. | MECHIECHE-PUJOL Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:24.24 | 927 pts | ||||
44. | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 01:24.24 | 927 pts | ||||
46. | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:24.32 | 926 pts | ||||
47. | DEJEAN Mailys | 2002 | FRA | A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES | 01:24.45 | 923 pts | ||||
48. | JOUVERT Ema | 2005 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 01:24.49 | 922 pts | ||||
49. | COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:24.76 | 916 pts | ||||
50. | RICHARD Lea | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:25.20 | 907 pts | ||||
51. | RAUZY Solene | 2005 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:26.14 | 888 pts | ||||
52. | CORDIER Amélie | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:26.18 | 887 pts | ||||
53. | COTTON Camille | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:27.16 | 867 pts | ||||
54. | CAMPOS Maïlyss | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:27.38 | 862 pts | ||||
55. | HERAUD Julia | 2004 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 01:27.66 | 856 pts | ||||
56. | PELISSIER Sarah | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:27.91 | 851 pts | ||||
57. | CROS-CANUT Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:27.96 | 850 pts | ||||
58. | FOCKEN Paula | 2002 | GER | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:27.97 | 850 pts | ||||
59. | GRILLON Élodie | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:28.10 | 848 pts | ||||
60. | BARDY-ABADI Maylis | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:28.28 | 844 pts | ||||
61. | MEJEAN Paola | 2004 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 01:28.35 | 843 pts | ||||
62. | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:29.11 | 827 pts | ||||
63. | LE BOUBENNEC Charlotte | 2005 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 01:29.44 | 821 pts | ||||
64. | ROLLAND Axelle | 2005 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:29.49 | 820 pts | ||||
65. | MEHAY-DEBLADIS Lilou | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 01:29.54 | 819 pts | ||||
66. | FRARESSO Marion | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:29.70 | 816 pts | ||||
67. | IMBERT Elena | 2005 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 01:29.97 | 810 pts | ||||
68. | REES Molly | 2005 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 01:29.99 | 810 pts | ||||
69. | ILOUGHMANE Aliyah | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:30.10 | 808 pts | ||||
70. | HERENG Romane | 2005 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:30.13 | 807 pts | ||||
71. | EL KOBAI Lina | 2005 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:30.83 | 793 pts | ||||
72. | FABRE Clémence | 2002 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 01:30.89 | 792 pts | ||||
73. | GLEIZES Lucie | 2003 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 01:31.28 | 785 pts | ||||
74. | FESIGNY Chloé | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:31.41 | 782 pts | ||||
75. | LECOQ Marie | 2005 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:31.53 | 780 pts | ||||
76. | FUGAGNOLI Chloe | 2003 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 01:31.70 | 776 pts | ||||
77. | CAYERE Alice | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 01:31.83 | 774 pts | ||||
78. | BIDAL Anaelle | 2003 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:31.88 | 773 pts | ||||
79. | BRAUD Maud | 2004 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 01:31.93 | 772 pts | ||||
80. | BRETHOME Telma | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 01:31.99 | 771 pts | ||||
81. | OLLINET Emeline | 2005 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:33.30 | 746 pts | ||||
82. | BERAHIA Amira | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:33.37 | 744 pts | ||||
83. | THERY Karine | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 01:33.53 | 741 pts | ||||
84. | DUFOSSET Amélie | 2005 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:33.60 | 740 pts | ||||
85. | FRAYSSE Romane | 2005 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:34.13 | 730 pts | ||||
86. | LIBES Fiona | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 01:34.24 | 728 pts | ||||
87. | STRAC-BOSSET Lyne | 2005 | FRA | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | 01:35.07 | 713 pts | ||||
88. | AUSSENAC Marie | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:35.37 | 707 pts | ||||
89. | NEBOUT Lola | 2004 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 01:36.35 | 689 pts | ||||
90. | MALAGOUEN Imene | 2005 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 01:38.10 | 658 pts | ||||
91. | BAUDRION Juliette | 2005 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 01:42.71 | 578 pts | ||||
--- | TAVERNET Emma | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ALBERT Marilyn | 1994 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | DSQ |
--- |