50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Toutes catégories : 15 ans et plus (Saturday 22 December 2018 - 19h30) | ||||||||||
1. | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.94 | 1203 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.27 | 1185 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.69 | 1162 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
4. | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.95 | 1148 pts | ||||
5. | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.47 | 1121 pts | ||||
1. | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:30.79 | 1104 pts | ||||
2. | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.83 | 1102 pts | ||||
3. | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.37 | 1074 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final B Juniors 3 et 4 : 17-18 ans (Saturday 22 December 2018 - 19h29) | ||||||||||
1. | DUICAN Robert-Ionut | 2001 | ROU | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:32.02 | 1040 pts | ||||
2. | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:32.08 | 1037 pts | ||||
3. | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 00:32.19 | 1032 pts | ||||
4. | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.34 | 1024 pts | ||||
5. | BATTISTEL Julien | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:32.60 | 1011 pts | ||||
6. | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.61 | 1011 pts | ||||
7. | TALEB Ylias | 2002 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.65 | 1009 pts | ||||
8. | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:33.36 | 974 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final C Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Saturday 22 December 2018 - 19h27) | ||||||||||
1. | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.93 | 1045 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
2. | KUBICA Clément | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.98 | 1043 pts | ||||
3. | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.25 | 1029 pts | ||||
4. | MALLEGOL Igor | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.52 | 1015 pts | ||||
5. | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.88 | 997 pts | ||||
6. | VASLET Edgar | 2003 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:32.90 | 996 pts | ||||
7. | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:33.07 | 988 pts | ||||
8. | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.50 | 967 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 22 December 2018 - 12h45) | ||||||||||
1. | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.56 | 1169 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.59 | 1168 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.94 | 1149 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
4. | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.10 | 1140 pts | QFA | |||
5. | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.28 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.18 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.22 | 1081 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.25 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
9. | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.63 | 1060 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
10. | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.85 | 1049 pts | QFC | |||
11. | GERVASI Kevin | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:31.96 | 1044 pts | ||||
12. | KUBICA Clément | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.99 | 1042 pts | QFC | |||
13. | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:32.15 | 1034 pts | QFB | |||
14. | GAZEL Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:32.16 | 1033 pts | ||||
15. | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.18 | 1032 pts | ||||
15. | MALLEGOL Igor | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.18 | 1032 pts | QFC | |||
17. | VASLET Edgar | 2003 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:32.38 | 1022 pts | QFC | |||
18. | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:32.45 | 1019 pts | ||||
19. | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:32.49 | 1017 pts | ||||
20. | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.50 | 1016 pts | QFB | |||
21. | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 00:32.62 | 1010 pts | QFB | |||
21. | DUICAN Robert-Ionut | 2001 | ROU | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:32.62 | 1010 pts | QFB | |||
23. | BATTISTEL Julien | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:32.92 | 995 pts | QFB | |||
24. | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:33.09 | 987 pts | QFC | |||
25. | TALEB Ylias | 2002 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.10 | 986 pts | QFB | |||
26. | DELOGE Benoit | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.18 | 982 pts | ||||
27. | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.20 | 981 pts | QFC | |||
28. | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.31 | 976 pts | QFC | |||
29. | COISNON Victor | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.44 | 970 pts | ||||
29. | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.44 | 970 pts | QFB | |||
31. | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:33.48 | 968 pts | QFB | |||
32. | FICATIER Octave | 2003 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:33.52 | 966 pts | ||||
33. | POTTIER Tehy | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.54 | 965 pts | ||||
34. | RUIZ Matthis | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:33.71 | 956 pts | ||||
35. | MONTAMAT Mattis | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:33.72 | 956 pts | ||||
36. | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:33.88 | 948 pts | ||||
37. | PICARD Robin | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.96 | 944 pts | ||||
38. | TISSERAND Oscar | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:34.02 | 941 pts | ||||
39. | BURELLI Matteo | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.12 | 937 pts | ||||
39. | DIAS-LASSERRE Luca | 2002 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:34.12 | 937 pts | ||||
41. | LECOINTRE LAFOUREST Louis-Marie | 2004 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:34.17 | 934 pts | ||||
42. | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:34.19 | 933 pts | ||||
43. | SAIX Thomas | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:34.20 | 933 pts | ||||
44. | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:34.40 | 923 pts | ||||
45. | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:34.41 | 923 pts | ||||
46. | GONCALVES Jordan | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:34.42 | 922 pts | ||||
47. | DUNIAUD Eliott | 2000 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:34.45 | 921 pts | ||||
48. | COURBEZ Remi | 2004 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:34.51 | 918 pts | ||||
49. | LIZÉ Ilias | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:34.61 | 913 pts | ||||
50. | MOREIRA Tiago | 2004 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:34.71 | 908 pts | ||||
51. | SZCZEPANIAK Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.75 | 907 pts | ||||
52. | ROUCARIE Thibault | 2002 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:34.79 | 905 pts | ||||
53. | BEN ABDALLAH Yanis | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.89 | 900 pts | ||||
54. | CHARLOT Mathis | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.95 | 897 pts | ||||
55. | BERGER Paul | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:35.00 | 895 pts | ||||
56. | DECHONE Damien | 2002 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:35.07 | 891 pts | ||||
57. | BRIAL Jordi | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:35.19 | 886 pts | ||||
58. | JAILLETTE Anthony | 2003 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:35.20 | 885 pts | ||||
59. | MACIEL Mathis | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:35.41 | 876 pts | ||||
60. | GALIOTTO Damien | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.46 | 873 pts | ||||
61. | TRIQUET Gilles | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:35.83 | 856 pts | ||||
62. | CAPATINA Cristian | 2004 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:36.07 | 845 pts | ||||
63. | ASSEMAT Lucas | 2004 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:36.09 | 844 pts | ||||
64. | ALBOUY Rémi | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:36.17 | 840 pts | ||||
65. | BENAMROUCHE Ahmed | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:36.23 | 838 pts | ||||
66. | CLEVENOT Adrien | 2004 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:36.33 | 833 pts | ||||
67. | RAPICAULT Sofiane | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:36.44 | 828 pts | ||||
68. | GUERREIRO Auguste | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:37.14 | 797 pts | ||||
69. | RAMIS Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:37.20 | 794 pts | ||||
70. | DELLONG Paul | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:37.32 | 789 pts | ||||
71. | MANETTO Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | 00:37.65 | 774 pts | ||||
72. | GALLON Thomas | 2004 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:37.95 | 761 pts | ||||
73. | RESPAUT Teiva | 2003 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:38.29 | 747 pts | ||||
--- | RENARD Remi | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CAILLEAU Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BARREIRO Ivan | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | DSQ |
--- |