50 Butterfly Men - Final A Toutes catégories : 15 ans et plus (Saturday 22 December 2018 - 18h05) | ||||||||||
1. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.61 | 1249 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:25.02 | 1220 pts | ||||
3. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.23 | 1205 pts | ||||
4. | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:25.38 | 1195 pts | ||||
5. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.57 | 1182 pts | ||||
1. | BERG Max | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.78 | 1168 pts | ||||
7. | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:25.79 | 1167 pts | ||||
8. | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.10 | 1146 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final B Juniors 3 et 4 : 17-18 ans (Saturday 22 December 2018 - 18h04) | ||||||||||
1. | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.39 | 1127 pts | ||||
2. | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.53 | 1117 pts | ||||
3. | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:26.88 | 1094 pts | ||||
4. | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.39 | 1061 pts | ||||
5. | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:27.43 | 1058 pts | ||||
6. | PERIER Paul | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.45 | 1057 pts | ||||
7. | MELER Bastien | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.46 | 1056 pts | ||||
8. | CAMPOS Xavier | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.60 | 1047 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final C Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Saturday 22 December 2018 - 18h02) | ||||||||||
1. | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:26.94 | 1090 pts | ||||
2. | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | LUX | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.98 | 1087 pts | ||||
3. | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:27.03 | 1084 pts | ||||
4. | COURBEZ Remi | 2004 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:27.74 | 1038 pts | ||||
5. | AITKEN Christopher | 2003 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:27.75 | 1038 pts | ||||
6. | ABDELLATIF Anis | 2003 | TUN | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.90 | 1028 pts | ||||
7. | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.95 | 1025 pts | ||||
8. | LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan | 2003 | ROU | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.12 | 1014 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 22 December 2018 - 09h41) | ||||||||||
1. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:24.99 | 1222 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.15 | 1211 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:25.52 | 1185 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:25.64 | 1177 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.76 | 1169 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
6. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.78 | 1168 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.84 | 1164 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BERG Max | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.92 | 1158 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.94 | 1157 pts | ||||
10. | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.07 | 1148 pts | ||||
11. | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:26.11 | 1145 pts | ||||
12. | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.17 | 1141 pts | ||||
13. | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.20 | 1139 pts | ||||
14. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.47 | 1121 pts | ||||
15. | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.53 | 1117 pts | ||||
16. | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.61 | 1112 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
17. | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.92 | 1091 pts | ||||
18. | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:26.96 | 1089 pts | QFB | |||
19. | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:27.02 | 1085 pts | QFC | |||
20. | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.04 | 1084 pts | QFB | |||
21. | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.07 | 1082 pts | ||||
22. | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.10 | 1080 pts | QFB | |||
23. | GERVASI Kevin | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.19 | 1074 pts | ||||
24. | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | LUX | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.33 | 1065 pts | QFC | |||
25. | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.38 | 1061 pts | QFB | |||
26. | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.41 | 1059 pts | ||||
27. | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.45 | 1057 pts | ||||
28. | CAMPOS Xavier | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.51 | 1053 pts | QFB | |||
29. | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:27.52 | 1052 pts | QFB | |||
29. | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:27.52 | 1052 pts | ||||
31. | CHIOTTI Enzo | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:27.55 | 1050 pts | ||||
31. | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:27.55 | 1050 pts | QFC | |||
33. | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:27.59 | 1048 pts | ||||
34. | MELER Bastien | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.64 | 1045 pts | QFB | |||
35. | ABDELLATIF Anis | 2003 | TUN | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.71 | 1040 pts | QFC | |||
36. | DELOGE Benoit | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.72 | 1039 pts | ||||
37. | CROUZET Réno | 2001 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:27.73 | 1039 pts | Bfb | |||
37. | PERIER Paul | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.73 | 1039 pts | Bfb | |||
39. | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:27.74 | 1038 pts | ||||
40. | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:27.75 | 1038 pts | ||||
41. | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.91 | 1027 pts | ||||
42. | AITKEN Christopher | 2003 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:27.94 | 1025 pts | QFC | |||
43. | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:27.98 | 1023 pts | ||||
44. | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.99 | 1022 pts | ||||
45. | VIDAL Jules | 2000 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:28.09 | 1016 pts | ||||
46. | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:28.10 | 1015 pts | ||||
47. | PERON Guilhem | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.12 | 1014 pts | ||||
48. | LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan | 2003 | ROU | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.13 | 1013 pts | QFC | |||
49. | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.14 | 1013 pts | QFC | |||
50. | CARNEO Enzo | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:28.21 | 1008 pts | ||||
51. | COURBEZ Remi | 2004 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:28.22 | 1008 pts | QFC | |||
52. | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.33 | 1001 pts | ||||
53. | BORISENKO Sergey | 2002 | FFN | CN CUGNAUX | 00:28.37 | 998 pts | ||||
54. | BREIJO Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.40 | 996 pts | ||||
55. | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.41 | 996 pts | ||||
56. | MALLEGOL Igor | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.49 | 991 pts | ||||
57. | DELCASSE Antoine | 2001 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:28.51 | 989 pts | ||||
58. | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.54 | 988 pts | ||||
59. | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.55 | 987 pts | ||||
60. | GALIOTTO Damien | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.57 | 986 pts | ||||
61. | LARUAZ Alexei | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.61 | 983 pts | ||||
62. | BRANGER Jeremy | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.64 | 981 pts | ||||
63. | COMPAN Francois | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:28.73 | 976 pts | ||||
64. | ABIDI CHARLIER Rehan | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.86 | 968 pts | ||||
65. | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 00:28.87 | 967 pts | ||||
65. | LARGUIER Nathan | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.87 | 967 pts | ||||
67. | PEYRAUD Louis | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.88 | 966 pts | ||||
68. | LAVAGNE Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:28.89 | 966 pts | ||||
69. | BERGER Paul | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:28.97 | 961 pts | ||||
69. | PETKOV William | 2003 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:28.97 | 961 pts | ||||
69. | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:28.97 | 961 pts | ||||
72. | DUNIAUD Neil | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:29.04 | 957 pts | ||||
73. | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:29.07 | 955 pts | ||||
74. | OLLIVIER Paul | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:29.16 | 949 pts | ||||
75. | CONTANT Samuel | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.22 | 945 pts | ||||
76. | MALBREL Remy | 2000 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:29.28 | 942 pts | ||||
77. | BAILLS Paul | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.29 | 941 pts | ||||
78. | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.32 | 939 pts | ||||
79. | JALABERT Raphael | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 00:29.35 | 938 pts | ||||
80. | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.36 | 937 pts | ||||
81. | FICATIER Octave | 2003 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:29.37 | 936 pts | ||||
82. | CHAPUIS Robin | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:29.41 | 934 pts | ||||
83. | GALIEGUE Valentin | 2001 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:29.42 | 933 pts | ||||
84. | BELDA Yoan | 2004 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:29.53 | 927 pts | ||||
85. | LACOURT Rémi | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.65 | 919 pts | ||||
86. | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.74 | 914 pts | ||||
87. | ROUCARIE Thibault | 2002 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:29.82 | 909 pts | ||||
88. | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:29.83 | 909 pts | ||||
89. | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:29.84 | 908 pts | ||||
90. | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:29.85 | 907 pts | ||||
91. | COSTA Léo | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:29.87 | 906 pts | ||||
92. | PASSEBOSC Guillaume | 2002 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:29.90 | 904 pts | ||||
93. | CULIE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:29.92 | 903 pts | ||||
94. | MARCHI Hugo | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:29.93 | 903 pts | ||||
95. | LABIT Mathias | 2002 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:30.11 | 892 pts | ||||
96. | VALADON Yoann | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.14 | 890 pts | ||||
97. | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:30.20 | 886 pts | ||||
98. | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.21 | 886 pts | ||||
99. | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:30.28 | 882 pts | ||||
100. | CAMUS Malo | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.30 | 881 pts | ||||
101. | VERMOREL Thomas | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.31 | 880 pts | ||||
101. | ANTHINIAC Adrien | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:30.31 | 880 pts | ||||
103. | SAIX Thomas | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.38 | 876 pts | ||||
104. | LABENNE Sébastien | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:30.46 | 871 pts | ||||
105. | GAZEL Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:30.60 | 863 pts | ||||
106. | DUNIAUD Eliott | 2000 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:30.68 | 858 pts | ||||
107. | POTTIER Tehy | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.82 | 850 pts | ||||
108. | TISSERAND Oscar | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.97 | 841 pts | ||||
109. | TARDIEU Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.98 | 841 pts | ||||
110. | CRUEGHE Quentin | 2003 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:31.11 | 833 pts | ||||
111. | LE CAM Simon | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.12 | 833 pts | ||||
112. | NAJI Rayan | 2004 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:31.18 | 829 pts | ||||
113. | MANETTO Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | 00:31.43 | 815 pts | ||||
114. | COMBARNOUS Simon | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:31.44 | 815 pts | ||||
115. | FOSSE Thibaut | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 00:31.48 | 812 pts | ||||
116. | GESSET Alex | 2004 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:32.28 | 768 pts | ||||
117. | JAILLETTE Anthony | 2003 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:32.29 | 767 pts | ||||
118. | EL GOUACEM Ilian | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.36 | 763 pts | ||||
119. | MACIEL Mathis | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.69 | 745 pts | ||||
120. | BREDA Thibaud | 2004 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:32.95 | 731 pts | ||||
--- | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
--- | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | FRAYSSE Gael | 2004 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LIZÉ Ilias | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | RUBAGOTTI Axel | 2004 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | DSQ |
--- |