50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 25 Novembre 2018 - 10h13) | ||||||||||
1. | LOPEZ Mattéo | 2005 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:29.32 | 825 pts | ||||
2. | SICARD Lilian | 2005 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:29.95 | 788 pts | ||||
3. | GAILLARD Hugo | 2005 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:30.16 | 776 pts | ||||
4. | FAKHRO Ramy | 2005 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:30.49 | 757 pts | ||||
5. | PUIG Teo | 2005 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:31.42 | 705 pts | ||||
6. | BEYRIS Ugo | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:31.84 | 682 pts | ||||
7. | ELETTI Corentin | 2006 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:32.04 | 671 pts | ||||
8. | CAPOGNA Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 00:32.12 | 667 pts | ||||
9. | JOURDAN Morgan | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:32.19 | 663 pts | ||||
10. | RINCON-GIMENEZ Antoine | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:32.47 | 648 pts | ||||
11. | BOUDES Valérian | 2007 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:32.87 | 627 pts | ||||
12. | RIVALLIN Raphael | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:33.26 | 607 pts | ||||
13. | MOUGENET Jules | 2005 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:33.66 | 587 pts | ||||
14. | IGNATOWICZ Noa | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:33.94 | 573 pts | ||||
15. | LUTZ Thyanouï | 2005 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:34.01 | 569 pts | ||||
16. | BEYRIS Numa | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:34.60 | 541 pts | ||||
17. | ZLATAN Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:35.08 | 518 pts | ||||
18. | GAUTELIER Éliot | 2006 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:35.26 | 509 pts | ||||
19. | MULLER Yanis | 2007 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:35.48 | 499 pts | ||||
20. | SCHUTZ Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:36.06 | 472 pts | ||||
21. | THABUIS Nathan | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:36.60 | 448 pts | ||||
22. | KASSOUL Aymen | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:36.69 | 444 pts | ||||
23. | TLEMCANI Habdelhak | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:36.84 | 438 pts | ||||
24. | BENDKHIS Amin | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:36.87 | 437 pts | ||||
25. | CHEYNEL Lucas | 2006 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:37.48 | 411 pts | ||||
26. | VIANDE Léonard | 2005 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:37.50 | 410 pts | ||||
27. | PUIG Nathan | 2007 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:37.68 | 402 pts | ||||
28. | SFARJELA Yacer | 2005 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:37.76 | 399 pts | ||||
29. | BARRALI Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:37.88 | 394 pts | ||||
30. | BOUBACAR-GAUTHIER Mehdi-Pierre | 2006 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:37.94 | 391 pts | ||||
31. | BENAISSA Othman | 2007 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:38.08 | 386 pts | ||||
32. | REMY Ethan | 2006 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:38.53 | 368 pts | ||||
33. | LAZREK Aïmen | 2007 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:38.71 | 360 pts | ||||
34. | BIRON-PELET Nans | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:39.70 | 323 pts | ||||
35. | CREMET Valentin | 2006 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:39.90 | 315 pts | ||||
36. | MAJJOUDOU Ibrahim | 2007 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:40.64 | 288 pts | ||||
37. | PERSIA-VIDOT Edwyn | 2007 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:42.30 | 233 pts | ||||
38. | ANTUNES Mathis | 2007 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:42.74 | 219 pts | ||||
39. | MADFAI-CHENE Rayan | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:43.28 | 203 pts | ||||
40. | BLACHIER Mathis | 2005 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:43.70 | 191 pts | ||||
41. | SABON Noe | 2006 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:45.02 | 155 pts | ||||
42. | LEGAUFFRE Anthony | 2006 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:46.20 | 126 pts | ||||
43. | BOURGUE Tristan | 2007 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:47.27 | 102 pts | ||||
44. | PINOL Paul | 2007 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:49.50 | 61 pts | ||||
45. | RIBEIRO Lucas | 2007 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:49.72 | 57 pts | ||||
--- | MERTENS Jules | 2007 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | DNS dec |
--- |