50 Butterfly Women - Final A Jeunes 1ère année : 11 ans (Sunday 2 December 2018 - 15h43) | ||||||||||
1. | FLEURISSON Elissa | 2008 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:44.21 | 379 pts | ||||
2. | BOURET Emy | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:44.54 | 366 pts | ||||
3. | DIASSIDITOMI KOUTOMBA Maeva | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:46.29 | 306 pts | ||||
4. | MAZÏAN Firdaws | 2008 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:46.91 | 286 pts | ||||
5. | HOUACINE Kahyla | 2008 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:49.04 | 221 pts | ||||
6. | HAUFE Klaudia | 2008 | HUN | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:50.78 | 175 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Avenirs 2 : 10 ans (Sunday 2 December 2018 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
1. | GHEMARI Maria | 2009 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:06.42 | 0.00 | 1 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Avenirs 1 : 9 ans (Sunday 2 December 2018 - 15h37) | ||||||||||
1. | OURABAH Shirine | 2010 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:55.88 | 71 pts | ||||
2. | BOUAÏCHE Linda | 2010 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:21.78 | 1 pts | ||||
3. | TURON Chloé | 2010 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:28.22 | 1 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 2 December 2018 - 09h10) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURET Emy | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:46.18 | 309 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DIASSIDITOMI KOUTOMBA Maeva | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:46.24 | 307 pts | QFA | |||
3. | FLEURISSON Elissa | 2008 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:47.26 | 274 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MAZÏAN Firdaws | 2008 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:47.99 | 252 pts | QFA | |||
5. | HOUACINE Kahyla | 2008 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:50.66 | 178 pts | QFA | |||
6. | HAUFE Klaudia | 2008 | HUN | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:50.96 | 171 pts | QFA | |||
7. | KADI Sarah | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:51.01 | 169 pts | ||||
8. | AULAGNIER Oceane | 2008 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:52.70 | 130 pts | ||||
9. | OURABAH Shirine | 2010 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:54.63 | 92 pts | QFA | |||
10. | MAO Agathe | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:57.11 | 52 pts | ||||
11. | CATON Claire | 2008 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 01:01.28 | 11 pts | ||||
12. | KHEDR Nour | 2008 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:01.95 | 7 pts | ||||
13. | PAOLANTONACCI Fanny | 2008 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 01:03.50 | 1 pts | ||||
14. | REDJDAL Ines | 2008 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:04.62 | 1 pts | ||||
15. | CANCAN Joy | 2008 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 01:05.26 | 1 pts | ||||
16. | GHEMARI Maria | 2009 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:05.40 | 1 pts | QFA | |||
17. | SILVANI Isabella | 2008 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 01:05.99 | 1 pts | ||||
18. | MENED Djahida | 2008 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:09.12 | 1 pts | ||||
19. | ADMI Selma | 2008 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:14.66 | 1 pts | ||||
20. | GHERMAN Karina | 2008 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 01:15.25 | 1 pts | ||||
21. | BOUAÏCHE Linda | 2010 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:19.96 | 1 pts | QFA | |||
22. | TURON Chloé | 2010 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:23.50 | 1 pts | QFA | |||
23. | BENECH Anaelle | 2008 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 01:41.05 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | MALTI Marylou | 2008 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BELAMINE Alicia | 2008 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BEKHERRAZ Naela | 2008 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BENKADA Selma | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | DSQ |
--- |