50 Freestyle Men - Finale verte (Saturday 1 December 2018 - 20h13) | ||||||||||
1. | KEBE ALONSO Daian | 2008 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:35.79 | 485 pts | ||||
2. | AIT LARBI Amar | 2008 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:37.21 | 422 pts | ||||
3. | BOUHARAOUI-ROTHER Merwane | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:37.44 | 412 pts | ||||
4. | NEMLAGHI Anass | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:39.61 | 326 pts | ||||
5. | CHAFFORT Noah | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:40.14 | 306 pts | ||||
6. | SAFSAF Yanis | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:40.27 | 302 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Finale rouge (Saturday 1 December 2018 - 20h10) | ||||||||||
1. | NASRY Sami | 2009 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:40.96 | 277 pts | ||||
2. | EL HMAMI Adam | 2009 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:41.00 | 276 pts | ||||
3. | ANDRIANAVALOMIONONA Lucas | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:41.25 | 267 pts | ||||
4. | AUGUSTIN Angelo | 2009 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:42.21 | 236 pts | ||||
5. | GASMI Abdellah | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:43.62 | 193 pts | ||||
6. | SUCU Yusuf | 2009 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:46.97 | 109 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Finale bleue (Saturday 1 December 2018 - 20h03) | ||||||||||
1. | AGOUZOUL Rayan | 2010 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:43.10 | 208 pts | ||||
2. | BELLAHCENE Jibril | 2010 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:48.79 | 73 pts | ||||
3. | KEBLI Salih | 2010 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:53.13 | 16 pts | ||||
4. | QOZAM Amjad | 2010 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:53.25 | 15 pts | ||||
5. | AISSA Iheb | 2010 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:57.03 | 1 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 1 December 2018 - 15h55) | ||||||||||
1. | KEBE ALONSO Daian | 2008 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:34.92 | 525 pts | QFA | |||
2. | AIT LARBI Amar | 2008 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:36.82 | 439 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BOUHARAOUI-ROTHER Merwane | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:37.71 | 401 pts | QFA | |||
4. | NEMLAGHI Anass | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:38.80 | 357 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CHAFFORT Noah | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:38.93 | 352 pts | QFA | |||
6. | SAFSAF Yanis | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:40.53 | 292 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LUISSINT Noam | 2008 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:41.14 | 271 pts | ||||
8. | IVANOV Alexander | 2008 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:41.17 | 270 pts | ||||
9. | EL HMAMI Adam | 2009 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:41.25 | 267 pts | QFA | |||
10. | AUGUSTIN Andy | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:41.64 | 254 pts | ||||
11. | ANDRIANAVALOMIONONA Lucas | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:41.70 | 252 pts | QFA | |||
12. | BERKANI Ilian | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:41.80 | 249 pts | ||||
13. | BENKHELIF Wassim | 2008 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:41.89 | 246 pts | ||||
14. | AGOUZOUL Rayan | 2010 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:41.96 | 244 pts | QFA | |||
15. | BAHJAOUI Nael | 2008 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:42.01 | 242 pts | ||||
16. | GASMI Abdellah | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:42.51 | 226 pts | QFA | |||
17. | BELHAOUZI Adam | 2008 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:43.03 | 210 pts | ||||
18. | ISLAME GADRAT Nyma | 2008 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:43.41 | 199 pts | ||||
19. | LINGUY Cinqué | 2008 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:43.42 | 199 pts | ||||
20. | NASRY Sami | 2009 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:44.01 | 182 pts | QFA | |||
21. | CHAKIR Mouadh | 2008 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:44.08 | 180 pts | ||||
22. | BELHIBA Amor | 2008 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:44.17 | 177 pts | ||||
23. | BEJAOUI Adam | 2008 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:45.04 | 154 pts | ||||
24. | AUGUSTIN Angelo | 2009 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:45.33 | 147 pts | QFA | |||
25. | SUCU Yusuf | 2009 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:45.89 | 133 pts | ||||
26. | GUEDDOU Adil | 2009 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:46.15 | 127 pts | ||||
27. | GAYE Quentin | 2008 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:47.13 | 105 pts | ||||
28. | ZAEPFFEL Louis | 2009 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:47.47 | 98 pts | ||||
29. | KHABABA Adem | 2009 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:47.76 | 92 pts | ||||
30. | GHEMARI Adil | 2009 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:47.82 | 91 pts | ||||
31. | FAHIM Mohamed | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:48.55 | 77 pts | ||||
32. | WEISSER Florian | 2008 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:49.38 | 63 pts | ||||
33. | PADRON Enzo | 2010 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:49.73 | 57 pts | ||||
34. | TLEMSANI Ayoub | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:49.89 | 55 pts | ||||
35. | AISSA Iheb | 2010 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:50.11 | 51 pts | ||||
36. | BELLAHCENE Jibril | 2010 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:51.07 | 38 pts | ||||
37. | KEBLI Salih | 2010 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:52.63 | 21 pts | ||||
38. | QOZAM Amjad | 2010 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:53.37 | 14 pts | ||||
39. | TOUAT Naofel | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:54.31 | 8 pts | ||||
40. | LAURENT Ugo | 2009 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:54.78 | 5 pts | ||||
41. | KHODJA Aidan | 2008 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:56.66 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | IBRIR Chahid | 2008 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHMIELEWSKI Adan | 2008 | FRA | ES STAINS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ARULKUMARAN Adwin | 2008 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | THIBAUD Thomas | 2008 | FRA | SO ROSNY | DNS dec |
--- |