100 Medley Women - Prelims (Saturday 24 November 2018 - 11h50) | ||||||||||
1. | THOMAS Doriane | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:09.59 | 1081 pts | ||||
2. | PLAULT Lili | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:17.22 | 881 pts | ||||
3. | GAYET Noëlig | 2003 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:17.44 | 876 pts | ||||
4. | STEPHANO Ines | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:18.03 | 861 pts | ||||
5. | GALLOIS Anaïs | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:18.56 | 848 pts | ||||
6. | LERIDEZ Clotilde | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:19.37 | 828 pts | ||||
7. | CRUSSON Enéa | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:20.24 | 807 pts | ||||
8. | QUINIOU Agathe | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:21.03 | 789 pts | ||||
9. | LE COQ Prune | 2005 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 01:21.56 | 776 pts | ||||
10. | LE GOUIC Léana | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:21.89 | 769 pts | ||||
11. | ROUSSEL Camille | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:21.96 | 767 pts | ||||
12. | PERRICHOT Bleuenn | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:23.29 | 736 pts | ||||
13. | GALLAIS Chloe | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:23.35 | 735 pts | ||||
14. | JAOUEN Maé | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:23.58 | 730 pts | ||||
15. | DEROUSSI Chloé | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:23.66 | 728 pts | ||||
16. | LE MOUEL Margot | 1999 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:23.67 | 728 pts | ||||
17. | LE CLAINCHE Manon | 2002 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 01:23.72 | 727 pts | ||||
18. | GUIBOUX Celia | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:24.37 | 712 pts | ||||
19. | PIASECKI Jade | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:25.05 | 697 pts | ||||
20. | PANHALEUX Chloé | 2003 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 01:25.50 | 687 pts | ||||
21. | MAHE Louise | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:25.91 | 678 pts | ||||
21. | LE TALLEC Elise | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:25.91 | 678 pts | ||||
23. | PELARD Léa | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:26.23 | 671 pts | ||||
24. | FONTE Maureen | 2005 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:26.78 | 659 pts | ||||
25. | MEHEUT Lea | 2004 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:27.67 | 640 pts | ||||
26. | LAURENT Léa | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:28.23 | 628 pts | ||||
27. | LE ROUZIC Axelle | 2004 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:28.81 | 616 pts | ||||
28. | LE PODER Lisa | 2004 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:28.87 | 615 pts | ||||
29. | CHAUVEL Eloïse | 2004 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:30.85 | 574 pts | ||||
30. | NKOURISSA NKODIA Gemima | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:31.18 | 568 pts | ||||
31. | BURGAENTZLEN Eva | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:32.16 | 548 pts | ||||
32. | MALARDÉ Péroline | 2002 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 01:33.01 | 532 pts | ||||
33. | GUILLÔME Eva | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:33.82 | 516 pts | ||||
34. | LIEURY Lea | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:34.26 | 508 pts | ||||
35. | PARROT Sophie | 2005 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:36.00 | 476 pts | ||||
36. | MADEC Yvanna | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:36.07 | 474 pts | ||||
37. | LE VEXIER Célestine | 2005 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:40.02 | 405 pts | ||||
38. | EVANO Ambre | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:46.86 | 298 pts |