50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 25 November 2018 - 10h00) | ||||||||||
1. | GENAUDEAU Mallaury | 2003 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:37.18 | 986 pts | ||||
2. | LEON Esther | 2001 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:37.55 | 968 pts | ||||
3. | CUGMAS Lilou | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:37.72 | 960 pts | ||||
4. | LAUDRIN Candice | 2003 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:38.01 | 945 pts | ||||
5. | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:38.21 | 936 pts | ||||
6. | LE CUNFF Youna | 2004 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:38.51 | 921 pts | ||||
7. | FLAUX Solene | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:39.34 | 882 pts | ||||
8. | HEUZE Lison | 2003 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:39.56 | 871 pts | ||||
9. | LE MOUEL Margot | 1999 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:39.71 | 864 pts | ||||
10. | PERRIER Lylou | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:39.80 | 860 pts | ||||
11. | MAUXION Pauline | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:40.04 | 849 pts | ||||
12. | PERRICHOT Bleuenn | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:40.56 | 825 pts | ||||
13. | CRUSSON Enéa | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:40.67 | 820 pts | ||||
14. | STEPHANO Ines | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:40.75 | 817 pts | ||||
15. | BROCHARD Camille | 1997 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:41.08 | 802 pts | ||||
16. | CHALONNY Anna | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:41.28 | 793 pts | ||||
17. | FLAUX Oanelle | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:42.03 | 760 pts | ||||
18. | ROUSSEL Camille | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:42.25 | 750 pts | ||||
19. | ROUXEL Louann | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:42.40 | 744 pts | ||||
20. | LOLICHON Justine | 2003 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:42.77 | 728 pts | ||||
21. | GALLAIS Chloe | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:43.02 | 717 pts | ||||
22. | DORNIC Louise | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:43.07 | 715 pts | ||||
23. | PIASECKI Jade | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:43.14 | 712 pts | ||||
24. | GUILLEMANT Vanessa | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:43.32 | 704 pts | ||||
25. | CHICOYNEAU DE LAVALETTE Léa | 2003 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:43.44 | 699 pts | ||||
26. | JAOUEN Maé | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:44.39 | 660 pts | ||||
27. | LE PODER Lisa | 2004 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:45.02 | 635 pts | ||||
28. | GUILLOUZO Lison | 2004 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:45.08 | 632 pts | ||||
29. | GUILLOUZO Marie | 2001 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:45.40 | 620 pts | ||||
30. | LIEURY Lea | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:45.76 | 605 pts | ||||
31. | PORROT Solène | 2004 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:46.22 | 588 pts | ||||
32. | PLACAIS Cecile | 2003 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 00:46.48 | 578 pts | ||||
33. | BOYER Constance | 2005 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:47.22 | 550 pts | ||||
34. | LE COQ Prune | 2005 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 00:47.29 | 547 pts | ||||
35. | LE ROUX Lucie | 2005 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 00:47.75 | 530 pts | ||||
36. | ANDRIEUX Chloé | 2004 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:47.95 | 523 pts | ||||
37. | LAGOGUEY Romane | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 00:47.98 | 522 pts | ||||
38. | LIZANO Adelie | 2004 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:49.26 | 477 pts | ||||
39. | MADEC Yvanna | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:50.57 | 432 pts | ||||
40. | PARROT Sophie | 2005 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:50.62 | 431 pts | ||||
41. | DE GHELLINCK Louise | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:50.66 | 429 pts | ||||
42. | LABORDE Sarah | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:51.71 | 396 pts | ||||
43. | GRAIGNIC Yasmine | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:52.22 | 380 pts | ||||
44. | THOVEX Mailys | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:52.52 | 370 pts | ||||
45. | TIMMERMAN Charlotte | 2005 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 00:52.56 | 369 pts | ||||
46. | DURAND Axelle | 2003 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 00:54.54 | 311 pts | ||||
47. | LE GOUEDEC Chloe | 2004 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:54.62 | 309 pts | ||||
48. | EVANO Ambre | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:55.94 | 273 pts | ||||
49. | DELFOUR Katy | 2005 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:56.66 | 255 pts | ||||
50. | TATIBOUET Chloe | 2004 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:10.34 | 26 pts | ||||
--- | MICHEL Klervi | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | AMRANI Yousra | 2005 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | DSQ |
--- |