50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 16 December 2018 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | BALLESTER Serge | 1952 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:44.28 | 459 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 16 December 2018 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | VAYSSIERE Jean-Luc | 1958 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:44.94 | 358 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 16 December 2018 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | HERVE Philippe | 1959 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:28.91 | 1037 pts | ||||
2. | ROQUES Gérard | 1960 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:34.12 | 747 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 16 December 2018 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | LEMAITRE Thierry | 1964 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:28.65 | 995 pts | ||||
2. | BESTARD Luc | 1967 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:30.61 | 880 pts | ||||
3. | CADAUX Pascal | 1966 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:31.20 | 846 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 16 December 2018 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | DE BARROS Yannick | 1971 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:26.95 | 1054 pts | ||||
2. | ARNAUDO Christian | 1969 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.80 | 879 pts | ||||
3. | PARACHE Yannick | 1972 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:30.10 | 861 pts | ||||
4. | GAUDIN Benoit | 1971 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.36 | 846 pts | ||||
5. | ELASRI Fabrice | 1973 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:31.11 | 803 pts | ||||
6. | BAILLY-SALIN Fabrice | 1969 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.05 | 698 pts | ||||
7. | MAILLARD Stephane | 1970 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:33.07 | 697 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 16 December 2018 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | LE GOFF Yann | 1976 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:27.02 | 1018 pts | ||||
2. | WERESZCZYNSKI Fabien | 1978 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:30.46 | 809 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 16 December 2018 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | SOLO Adrien | 1980 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:35.26 | 534 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 16 December 2018 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | MIRO Victor | 1985 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:28.24 | 901 pts | ||||
2. | POILLOT Sébastien | 1988 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:34.72 | 545 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 16 December 2018 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | VILLIN Anthony | 1993 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:25.75 | 1052 pts | ||||
2. | MONTASSIER David | 1989 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.72 | 987 pts | ||||
3. | COLOMBIE Arnaud | 1990 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:28.24 | 891 pts | ||||
4. | LEMAIRE Thibaud | 1992 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:28.81 | 856 pts | ||||
5. | VERDONCK Sylvain | 1992 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:29.93 | 789 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Sunday 16 December 2018 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
--- | RENARD Jerome | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:26.56 | --- | ||||
--- | DALIGAND Dylan | 1995 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.86 | --- | ||||
--- | PHIMPHAVONG Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:28.14 | --- | ||||
--- | FRANCES Michael | 1995 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:30.77 | --- |