50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 10 Mars 2019 - 15h39) | ||||||||||
1. | DELAMARE Romane | 2009 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:40.39 | 673 pts | ||||
2. | BARBEY Lunah | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:40.90 | 651 pts | ||||
3. | LIMAM Yasmine | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:42.93 | 569 pts | ||||
4. | CRAMBERT Maud | 2009 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:43.08 | 563 pts | ||||
5. | VENTURA Vanessa | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:44.11 | 524 pts | ||||
6. | QUELLIER Eva | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:44.94 | 493 pts | ||||
7. | HENNEQUIN Juliette | 2009 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:45.09 | 488 pts | ||||
8. | LEON Louise | 2009 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:45.33 | 479 pts | ||||
9. | ROLLET Lou | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:46.62 | 434 pts | ||||
10. | DELAUNAY--RIVERA Gabriela | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:47.04 | 419 pts | ||||
11. | FREMONT Margot | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:47.53 | 403 pts | ||||
12. | TABURET Zoé | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:47.88 | 392 pts | ||||
13. | KOBIELA Aline | 2009 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:47.92 | 390 pts | ||||
14. | NIVELEAU Veralizy | 2009 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:48.01 | 387 pts | ||||
15. | TREMEUR Charlotte | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:48.08 | 385 pts | ||||
16. | LECARPENTIER Lalie | 2009 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:48.13 | 384 pts | ||||
17. | POUPEL Jody | 2009 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:48.22 | 381 pts | ||||
18. | AUGEARD Amandine | 2009 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:48.50 | 372 pts | ||||
19. | DUBOC Léonie | 2009 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:48.87 | 360 pts | ||||
20. | KAHOUADJI Louisa | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:48.94 | 358 pts | ||||
21. | AUBERT Emma | 2009 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:49.76 | 333 pts | ||||
22. | DENIS Léa | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:51.84 | 274 pts | ||||
23. | LOUISE Zoé | 2009 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:51.91 | 272 pts | ||||
24. | LECALONNEC-EUDE Maelie | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:52.12 | 266 pts | ||||
25. | VASSEUR Calypso | 2009 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:52.14 | 266 pts | ||||
26. | GRANDSIR Shanna | 2009 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:52.66 | 252 pts | ||||
27. | LECLERC Berenice | 2009 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:52.94 | 245 pts | ||||
28. | BILLIOTI Melina | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:53.50 | 230 pts | ||||
29. | LAROSE Mila | 2009 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:53.59 | 228 pts | ||||
30. | MARY Chloé | 2009 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:53.63 | 227 pts | ||||
31. | HENRI Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:53.76 | 224 pts | ||||
32. | MONIN Prune | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:53.94 | 220 pts | ||||
33. | BUQUET Camille | 2009 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:54.01 | 218 pts | ||||
34. | LANGLOIS Réjane | 2009 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:54.17 | 214 pts | ||||
35. | CASTEL LEDUNOIS Ambre | 2009 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:54.22 | 213 pts | ||||
36. | TALBIOUI Rawane | 2009 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:54.32 | 210 pts | ||||
37. | MANCEE HORTH Jénaly | 2010 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:54.98 | 195 pts | ||||
38. | HEURTEBISE Charlotte | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:55.70 | 179 pts | ||||
39. | BETSEY Camille | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:56.08 | 171 pts | ||||
40. | EL YOUNSI Hind | 2009 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:56.48 | 162 pts | ||||
41. | SOPHIE Camille | 2009 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:56.68 | 158 pts | ||||
42. | ROUPSARD Salomé | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:57.44 | 143 pts | ||||
43. | RUFFRAY Louane | 2009 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:58.79 | 118 pts | ||||
44. | AGOUNDOU-KONGA Anaelle | 2010 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:00.23 | 93 pts | ||||
45. | BREARD Romane | 2009 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:00.90 | 83 pts | ||||
46. | PEILLON Sophie | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:06.24 | 22 pts | ||||
--- | BONAMY Maïna | 2010 | FRA | EVREUX AC | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LAMOTTE Clara | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LESSARD Maria | 2009 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | TARCY Lise | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | DSQ |
--- |