50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 10 Mars 2019 - 16h28) | ||||||||||
1. | LIMAM Yasmine | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:48.72 | 495 pts | ||||
2. | BERAULT Milane | 2009 | FRA | CN CANTON BOLBEC | 00:49.11 | 482 pts | ||||
3. | MOREL Lizon | 2009 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:51.46 | 403 pts | ||||
4. | VENTURA Vanessa | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:52.59 | 368 pts | ||||
5. | RICHARD Isaline | 2010 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:53.15 | 351 pts | ||||
6. | NIVELEAU Veralizy | 2009 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:53.36 | 345 pts | ||||
6. | ROLLET Lou | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:53.36 | 345 pts | ||||
8. | DELAUNAY--RIVERA Gabriela | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:53.52 | 340 pts | ||||
9. | CRAMBERT Maud | 2009 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:53.85 | 331 pts | ||||
10. | ROUPSARD Salomé | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:54.22 | 320 pts | ||||
11. | AGOUNDOU-KONGA Anaelle | 2010 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:54.51 | 312 pts | ||||
12. | LOUISE Zoé | 2009 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:54.77 | 305 pts | ||||
13. | CASTEL LEDUNOIS Ambre | 2009 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:55.37 | 289 pts | ||||
13. | LEON Louise | 2009 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:55.37 | 289 pts | ||||
15. | KOBIELA Aline | 2009 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:56.11 | 269 pts | ||||
16. | AUBERT Emma | 2009 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:56.45 | 260 pts | ||||
17. | TALBIOUI Rawane | 2009 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:56.79 | 252 pts | ||||
18. | LESSARD Maria | 2009 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:56.83 | 251 pts | ||||
19. | HEURTEBISE Charlotte | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:57.51 | 234 pts | ||||
20. | LECARPENTIER Lalie | 2009 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:57.57 | 232 pts | ||||
21. | DENIS Léa | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:58.14 | 219 pts | ||||
22. | TARCY Lise | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:58.21 | 217 pts | ||||
23. | MANCEE HORTH Jénaly | 2010 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:58.28 | 215 pts | ||||
24. | TREMEUR Charlotte | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:58.53 | 210 pts | ||||
25. | VASSEUR Calypso | 2009 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:59.04 | 198 pts | ||||
26. | DUBOC Léonie | 2009 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:59.64 | 185 pts | ||||
27. | BUQUET Camille | 2009 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:59.95 | 178 pts | ||||
28. | LAMOTTE Clara | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:00.06 | 176 pts | ||||
29. | JOBBIN Anaël | 2009 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:00.40 | 169 pts | ||||
30. | BETSEY Camille | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:00.55 | 166 pts | ||||
31. | KAHOUADJI Louisa | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:00.76 | 162 pts | ||||
32. | AUGEARD Amandine | 2009 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 01:00.94 | 158 pts | ||||
33. | LE BRETON Aysalena | 2009 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:01.66 | 144 pts | ||||
34. | LECLERC Berenice | 2009 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:02.72 | 125 pts | ||||
35. | MARY Chloé | 2009 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:02.85 | 122 pts | ||||
36. | RUFFRAY Louane | 2009 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:03.34 | 114 pts | ||||
37. | HENRI Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:04.20 | 100 pts | ||||
38. | PEILLON Sophie | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:04.29 | 98 pts | ||||
39. | BILLIOTI Melina | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:04.86 | 90 pts | ||||
40. | LAROSE Mila | 2009 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:04.96 | 88 pts | ||||
41. | SOPHIE Camille | 2009 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:06.63 | 65 pts | ||||
42. | LANGLOIS Réjane | 2009 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:07.44 | 55 pts | ||||
--- | VILLON Soa | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | POUPEL Jody | 2009 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | DSQ |
--- |