50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Relève : 17 ans et plus (Vendredi 15 Mars 2019 - 18h30) | ||||||||||
1. | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.98 | 1169 pts | ||||
2. | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.39 | 1145 pts | ||||
3. | FRANCESCON Marc | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:28.08 | 1104 pts | ||||
4. | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.29 | 1035 pts | ||||
5. | BOURY Florent | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.60 | 1018 pts | ||||
6. | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.82 | 1005 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Espoirs : 15-16 ans (Vendredi 15 Mars 2019 - 18h26) | ||||||||||
1. | LE GARREC Victor | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:31.32 | 924 pts | ||||
2. | BOURGEOIS Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:31.46 | 916 pts | ||||
3. | BRINDJONC Lukian | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.01 | 836 pts | ||||
4. | DUCLOS Pierre-Louis | 2004 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:33.49 | 812 pts | ||||
5. | PLANTAIN Leo | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:33.88 | 793 pts | ||||
6. | CANOVA Charles | 2004 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:33.96 | 789 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Relève : 17 ans et plus (Vendredi 15 Mars 2019 - 18h28) | ||||||||||
1. | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:29.44 | 1027 pts | ||||
2. | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.65 | 1015 pts | ||||
3. | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:29.70 | 1012 pts | ||||
4. | CHEVE Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:30.95 | 944 pts | ||||
5. | LEFEBVRE Ethan | 2002 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:31.93 | 892 pts | ||||
6. | TERNISIEN Kyrian | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:31.94 | 891 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Espoirs : 15-16 ans (Vendredi 15 Mars 2019 - 18h24) | ||||||||||
1. | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:32.84 | 845 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 15 Mars 2019 - 15h33) | ||||||||||
1. | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.60 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
2. | FRANCESCON Marc | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:28.43 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:29.08 | 1047 pts | QFA | |||
4. | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.17 | 1042 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BOURY Florent | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.43 | 1027 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.59 | 1018 pts | QFA | |||
7. | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.69 | 1013 pts | QFB | |||
8. | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:29.79 | 1007 pts | QFB | |||
9. | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:29.80 | 1007 pts | QFB | |||
10. | TERNISIEN Kyrian | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:31.67 | 905 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CHEVE Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:31.67 | 905 pts | QFB | |||
12. | BOURGEOIS Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:31.77 | 900 pts | QFA | |||
13. | LEFEBVRE Ethan | 2002 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:31.80 | 898 pts | QFB | |||
14. | LE GARREC Victor | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:32.48 | 863 pts | QFA | |||
15. | BRINDJONC Lukian | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.15 | 829 pts | QFA | |||
16. | DUCLOS Pierre-Louis | 2004 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:33.22 | 825 pts | QFA | |||
17. | PATERSON Euan | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:33.34 | 819 pts | ||||
18. | PLANTAIN Leo | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:33.53 | 810 pts | QFA | |||
18. | CANOVA Charles | 2004 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:33.53 | 810 pts | QFA | |||
20. | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:33.54 | 809 pts | QFB |