100 Medley Women - Prelims (Sunday 16 June 2019 - 09h43) | ||||||||||
1. | DELAMARE Romane | 2009 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:26.59 | 663 pts | ||||
2. | BARBEY Lunah | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:28.71 | 618 pts | ||||
3. | LIMAM Yasmine | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:32.97 | 533 pts | ||||
4. | VENTURA Vanessa | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:37.20 | 454 pts | ||||
5. | CRAMBERT Maud | 2009 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:37.31 | 452 pts | ||||
6. | QUELLIER Eva | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:38.68 | 428 pts | ||||
7. | TABURET Zoé | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:39.41 | 415 pts | ||||
8. | LECARPENTIER Lalie | 2009 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:39.58 | 412 pts | ||||
9. | POUPEL Jody | 2009 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:39.83 | 408 pts | ||||
10. | ROLLET Lou | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:41.37 | 382 pts | ||||
11. | BERAULT Milane | 2009 | FRA | CN CANTON BOLBEC | 01:41.87 | 374 pts | ||||
12. | HENNEQUIN Juliette | 2009 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:41.97 | 373 pts | ||||
13. | DENIS Léa | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:42.36 | 366 pts | ||||
14. | LEON Louise | 2009 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 01:42.42 | 365 pts | ||||
15. | DELAUNAY--RIVERA Gabriela | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 01:42.68 | 361 pts | ||||
16. | BILLIOTI Melina | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:42.73 | 360 pts | ||||
17. | LOUISE Zoé | 2009 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:42.97 | 357 pts | ||||
18. | AUBERT Emma | 2009 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:43.35 | 351 pts | ||||
19. | LE BRETON Aysalena | 2009 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:43.45 | 349 pts | ||||
20. | DELANEF Victoire | 2009 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:43.57 | 347 pts | ||||
21. | BETSEY Camille | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:43.94 | 341 pts | ||||
22. | LE GRATIET Ellyne | 2011 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:44.14 | 338 pts | ||||
23. | LESSARD Maria | 2009 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:44.61 | 331 pts | ||||
24. | BRAU CHIRAT Angèle | 2009 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:44.69 | 330 pts | ||||
25. | MOREL Lizon | 2009 | FRA | CN FLERS | 01:44.87 | 327 pts | ||||
26. | KAHOUADJI Louisa | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:45.15 | 323 pts | ||||
27. | KOBIELA Aline | 2009 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:45.29 | 321 pts | ||||
28. | GÉRÉMIA Clemence | 2009 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 01:45.94 | 311 pts | ||||
29. | MALICET Silja | 2009 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 01:47.34 | 291 pts | ||||
30. | MANCEE HORTH Jénaly | 2010 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:47.37 | 290 pts | ||||
31. | TALBIOUI Rawane | 2009 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:47.56 | 288 pts | ||||
32. | MONIN Prune | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:48.15 | 279 pts | ||||
33. | FREMOND Dounia | 2010 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:48.69 | 272 pts | ||||
34. | MARY Chloé | 2009 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:51.11 | 239 pts | ||||
35. | HENRI Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:51.53 | 234 pts | ||||
36. | ECOLIVET Tilia | 2010 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:51.81 | 230 pts | ||||
37. | ROBILLARD-THORAVAL Sybille | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:52.13 | 226 pts | ||||
38. | DUBOC Léonie | 2009 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:52.22 | 225 pts | ||||
39. | LECOINTE Ilona | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:52.46 | 222 pts | ||||
40. | VILLON Soa | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:52.93 | 216 pts | ||||
41. | GOUPILLOT Emy | 2009 | FRA | USO MONDEVILLE | 01:52.98 | 216 pts | ||||
42. | BREARD Romane | 2009 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:53.46 | 210 pts | ||||
43. | GALLIEN Chloé | 2010 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:53.78 | 206 pts | ||||
44. | ROUPSARD Salomé | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:54.35 | 199 pts | ||||
45. | TARCY Lise | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:54.70 | 195 pts | ||||
46. | LECLERC Berenice | 2009 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:55.01 | 191 pts | ||||
47. | LAMOTTE Clara | 2010 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:55.49 | 186 pts | ||||
48. | TOMAC Aziliz | 2009 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:55.65 | 184 pts | ||||
49. | MILESI-BARSOTTI Lili | 2009 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:55.91 | 181 pts | ||||
50. | HEURTEBISE Charlotte | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:56.17 | 178 pts | ||||
51. | COLLOMB-PATTON Ariane | 2011 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:56.54 | 174 pts | ||||
52. | BUQUET Camille | 2009 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:56.90 | 170 pts | ||||
53. | CASSISA Enola | 2009 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:57.28 | 166 pts | ||||
54. | KERANGOAREC Lindsey | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:58.65 | 152 pts | ||||
55. | SOPHIE Camille | 2009 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:58.91 | 149 pts | ||||
56. | RUFFRAY Louane | 2009 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:59.14 | 147 pts | ||||
57. | LABBE--FLEURY Adele | 2010 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 02:00.35 | 135 pts | ||||
58. | MESLIER Juliette | 2010 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 02:02.26 | 117 pts | ||||
59. | MAUGER Sacha | 2009 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 02:04.20 | 100 pts | ||||
--- | CASTEL LEDUNOIS Ambre | 2009 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | AUGEARD Amandine | 2009 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LEVILLAIN Alice | 2010 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | DSQ |
--- |