100 Freestyle Men - Final A Relèves : 17 ans et plus (Sunday 30 June 2019 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | LEPELLETIER Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:54.85 | 1093 pts | ||||
2. | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:55.17 | 1083 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
3. | DUFOURG Clovis | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:56.45 | 1041 pts | ||||
4. | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:56.91 | 1026 pts | ||||
5. | LEROY Mathis | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:57.52 | 1007 pts | ||||
6. | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:57.94 | 994 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Final A Espoirs : 15-16 ans (Sunday 30 June 2019 - 17h22) | ||||||||||
1. | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:56.72 | 1032 pts | ||||
2. | BEGUE Bastien | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:56.93 | 1026 pts | ||||
3. | ZAJACZKOWSKI Rafao | 2003 | FRA | C.N DEAUVILLE | 00:58.77 | 968 pts | ||||
4. | SENDRA-THOMAS Aurelien | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:59.38 | 949 pts | ||||
5. | LEBATTEUR Thomas | 2004 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:59.60 | 942 pts | ||||
6. | ECHARD Nolann | 2003 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:59.98 | 930 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Final A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Sunday 30 June 2019 - 17h19) | ||||||||||
1. | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:58.03 | 991 pts | ||||
2. | TOMBETTE Ilyan | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:59.98 | 930 pts | ||||
3. | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:00.99 | 900 pts | ||||
4. | HORTOPAN Matei-Florian | 2006 | ROU | CN LE MANS | 01:01.39 | 888 pts | ||||
5. | REHAULT Julien | 2005 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:03.18 | 835 pts | ||||
6. | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 01:03.69 | 821 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 30 June 2019 - 11h17) | ||||||||||
1. | LEPELLETIER Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:54.95 | 1090 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:55.03 | 1087 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
3. | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:56.00 | 1056 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BEGUE Bastien | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:56.56 | 1037 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DUFOURG Clovis | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:56.65 | 1035 pts | QFA | |||
6. | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:57.22 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LEROY Mathis | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:57.48 | 1008 pts | QFA | |||
8. | FRANCESCON Marc | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:57.61 | 1004 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:57.85 | 996 pts | ||||
10. | JARDIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:58.33 | 981 pts | ||||
11. | LEFEBVRE Ethan | 2002 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:58.45 | 978 pts | ||||
12. | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:58.46 | 977 pts | ||||
13. | CHEVE Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:58.65 | 971 pts | ||||
14. | ARDOUIN Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:58.98 | 961 pts | ||||
15. | RICHEZ Valentin | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:59.05 | 959 pts | ||||
16. | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:59.27 | 952 pts | QFA | |||
17. | ZAJACZKOWSKI Rafao | 2003 | FRA | C.N DEAUVILLE | 00:59.35 | 950 pts | QFA | |||
18. | SENDRA-THOMAS Aurelien | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:59.40 | 948 pts | QFA | |||
19. | LEBATTEUR Thomas | 2004 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:59.44 | 947 pts | QFA | |||
20. | DUVAL Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:59.62 | 941 pts | ||||
21. | ECHARD Nolann | 2003 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:59.75 | 937 pts | QFA | |||
22. | BELLAUNAY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:59.78 | 936 pts | ||||
23. | ROLLAND Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:59.83 | 935 pts | ||||
24. | SALMON Théo | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:59.88 | 933 pts | ||||
25. | COLIN Iliam | 2004 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:00.05 | 928 pts | ||||
26. | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:00.08 | 927 pts | ||||
27. | OECHSEL Vincent | 2002 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:00.11 | 926 pts | ||||
28. | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 01:00.21 | 923 pts | ||||
29. | VERGER Franck | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:00.25 | 922 pts | ||||
30. | LE ROCHAIS Paul | 2001 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 01:00.32 | 920 pts | ||||
31. | VIGER Paul | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:00.39 | 918 pts | ||||
32. | DUCLOS Pierre-Louis | 2004 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:00.74 | 907 pts | ||||
33. | TROUDE Yoann | 2003 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 01:00.82 | 905 pts | ||||
34. | BOUGANZA Yassine | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:00.87 | 903 pts | ||||
35. | PLANTAIN Leo | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:01.04 | 898 pts | ||||
36. | TOMBETTE Ilyan | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:01.29 | 891 pts | QFA | |||
37. | BOURGEOIS Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:01.46 | 886 pts | ||||
38. | HARDOIN Mael | 2004 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 01:01.53 | 884 pts | ||||
39. | BELLEGUIC Felix | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:01.71 | 878 pts | ||||
40. | COUVREUR Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 01:01.78 | 876 pts | ||||
41. | LE GARREC Victor | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:01.82 | 875 pts | ||||
42. | HORTOPAN Matei-Florian | 2006 | ROU | CN LE MANS | 01:01.87 | 874 pts | QFA | |||
43. | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 01:02.05 | 868 pts | QFA | |||
44. | LELIEPVRE Maxence | 2003 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 01:02.07 | 868 pts | ||||
45. | CANAVY Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:02.43 | 857 pts | ||||
46. | REHAULT Julien | 2005 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:02.78 | 847 pts | QFA | |||
47. | BALAINE Clément | 2002 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:02.95 | 842 pts | ||||
48. | BACHER Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:03.17 | 836 pts | ||||
49. | ANOUNY Mathis | 2003 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:03.34 | 831 pts | ||||
50. | GEORGET Alan | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 01:03.38 | 830 pts | ||||
51. | SINET Hywen | 2004 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:03.40 | 829 pts | ||||
52. | FREMONT Edgar | 2004 | FRA | CN FLERS | 01:03.46 | 827 pts | ||||
53. | CANOVA Charles | 2004 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 01:03.49 | 826 pts | ||||
54. | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:03.64 | 822 pts | QFA | |||
55. | BOCQUET-FRANCOIS Etienne | 2004 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:03.89 | 815 pts | ||||
56. | MERIOT Julien | 2004 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 01:04.04 | 811 pts | ||||
57. | PICHIERRI Lorenzo | 2004 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 01:04.21 | 806 pts | ||||
58. | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:04.22 | 806 pts | ||||
59. | CARRE Ivan | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:04.37 | 801 pts | ||||
60. | HAMON Hugo | 2004 | FRA | CN FLERS | 01:04.43 | 800 pts | ||||
61. | CHEVE Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:04.74 | 791 pts | ||||
62. | DESLANDES Maxime | 2005 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 01:05.21 | 778 pts | ||||
63. | CROCI Titouan | 2004 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:05.29 | 775 pts | ||||
64. | PERROTTE Vadim | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:05.30 | 775 pts | ||||
65. | FLAHAUT Cyrian | 2005 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:05.31 | 775 pts | ||||
66. | DURAND César | 2005 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 01:05.54 | 769 pts | ||||
67. | DUFOUR Simon | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:05.82 | 761 pts | ||||
68. | ROLLAND Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 01:06.18 | 751 pts | ||||
68. | MESAISE Evann | 2006 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:06.18 | 751 pts | ||||
70. | GIGUERRE Aurelien | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:06.57 | 740 pts | ||||
71. | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:06.71 | 736 pts | ||||
72. | MAYEU Joris | 2005 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 01:06.85 | 733 pts | ||||
73. | BAUDLOT Morgan | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:07.01 | 728 pts | ||||
74. | LANCIEN Fabian | 2007 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 01:07.41 | 718 pts | ||||
75. | TCHICAYA Marvyn | 2005 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:07.74 | 709 pts | ||||
76. | MORISSE Sam | 2006 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 01:07.95 | 703 pts | ||||
77. | BEAUVAIS Jules | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 01:08.01 | 702 pts | ||||
78. | DUCLOUX Loup | 2006 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:08.14 | 698 pts | ||||
79. | POUVREAU Lucaz | 2005 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 01:08.18 | 697 pts | ||||
80. | GENOT Oscar | 2005 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 01:08.36 | 692 pts | ||||
81. | RENE Léo | 2005 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 01:08.37 | 692 pts | ||||
82. | CARONA Sandro | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:09.06 | 674 pts | ||||
83. | GAMELIN Tiago | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:09.16 | 671 pts | ||||
84. | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:09.51 | 662 pts | ||||
85. | PLANTAIN Jules | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:09.85 | 654 pts | ||||
86. | CHARBONNEAU Nel | 2006 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:10.29 | 643 pts | ||||
87. | YOLCHYAN Arsen | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:10.57 | 635 pts | ||||
88. | BARON-VITTECOQ Gaetan | 2005 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:10.63 | 634 pts | ||||
89. | CHABAB Nizar | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:10.97 | 625 pts | ||||
90. | LEBRETON Rémi | 2006 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:11.06 | 623 pts | ||||
91. | LEGROS-GUITTON Titouan | 2005 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:11.30 | 617 pts | ||||
92. | DENOS Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CN CANTON BOLBEC | 01:12.40 | 590 pts | ||||
93. | HAMARD Johan | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:12.70 | 583 pts | ||||
94. | LESAGE Nathan | 2006 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 01:12.91 | 578 pts | ||||
95. | HAMARD Esteban | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:13.61 | 561 pts | ||||
96. | JUMEAU Félix | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 01:14.55 | 539 pts | ||||
97. | LECONNETABLE Matéo | 2007 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:14.83 | 533 pts | ||||
98. | GODEFROY Marius | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:15.20 | 524 pts | ||||
99. | ERNOUX Tom | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:15.42 | 519 pts | ||||
100. | FIGARO Warrick | 2007 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 01:15.54 | 516 pts | ||||
101. | MOTTE Hugo | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:16.01 | 506 pts | ||||
102. | PARENT Louis | 2007 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:16.42 | 497 pts | ||||
103. | JEANNERET Guillaume | 2007 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:16.51 | 495 pts | ||||
104. | CHEBBI Yanis | 2007 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 01:17.43 | 474 pts | ||||
105. | PHILIPPE Gaetan | 2007 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 01:17.61 | 470 pts | ||||
106. | PAYSANT Maxence | 2007 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 01:18.84 | 444 pts | ||||
107. | BENARD Luka | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:27.10 | 287 pts | ||||
--- | LENORRY Lucas | 2007 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DANIEL Nino | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DENIS Tom | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DESLANDES Raphaël | 2005 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |