50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries Avenirs : 9-11 ans (Dimanche 9 Décembre 2018 - 10h05) | ||||||||||
1. | FARRE Roméo | 2008 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:41.92 | 328 pts | ||||
2. | MILCENT Louis | 2009 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:47.53 | 157 pts | ||||
3. | BEAUDOIN Victor | 2008 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:48.35 | 137 pts | ||||
4. | HEYSE Axel | 2008 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:49.36 | 115 pts | ||||
5. | CARPENTIER Lucas | 2009 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:50.71 | 88 pts | ||||
6. | CLÉMENT Constant | 2009 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:50.86 | 85 pts | ||||
7. | ROBERT Tom | 2008 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:52.24 | 62 pts | ||||
8. | GRICOURT Luca | 2009 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:52.42 | 59 pts | ||||
9. | CLOAREC Victor | 2008 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:52.55 | 57 pts | ||||
10. | LEVASSEUR Thomas | 2008 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:53.74 | 40 pts | ||||
11. | THOREZ Gwenaël | 2008 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:55.23 | 24 pts | ||||
12. | DEPITRE Amaury | 2008 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:56.31 | 14 pts | ||||
13. | PANAVILLE Hugo | 2009 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:56.40 | 14 pts | ||||
14. | BONTE Paco | 2009 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:57.01 | 10 pts | ||||
15. | LUCAS Antoine | 2010 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:57.11 | 9 pts | ||||
16. | PIARD Thomas | 2009 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:57.79 | 5 pts | ||||
17. | OTHON Nathaël | 2008 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:58.58 | 2 pts | ||||
18. | LESADE Leo | 2008 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 00:59.19 | 1 pts | ||||
19. | CREUSAT Dimitry | 2009 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:59.59 | 1 pts | ||||
20. | FUSSIEN Hector | 2009 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:59.94 | 1 pts | ||||
21. | OTTENIN Guillaume | 2008 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:00.33 | 1 pts | ||||
22. | CAVOLEAU Timothée | 2010 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:02.46 | 1 pts | ||||
23. | ROUSSEAU Arnaud | 2008 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 01:02.84 | 1 pts | ||||
24. | COLBEAU Romain | 2009 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:04.01 | 1 pts | ||||
25. | POUZOULET Emilien | 2009 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:08.46 | 1 pts | ||||
26. | MASNE Oscar | 2008 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:09.29 | 1 pts | ||||
27. | LEROY Thélio | 2009 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:12.05 | 1 pts | ||||
28. | BARDIN Antoine | 2008 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:12.99 | 1 pts | ||||
29. | CASSET Tom | 2010 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:16.88 | 1 pts | ||||
30. | PIERRE Jules | 2009 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:25.45 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | LECASBLE Nathanaël | 2009 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NAVASSE Valentin | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | DSQ |
--- |