100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 28 Avril 2019 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:05.25 | 990 pts | ||||
2. | LE GUILLARD Tanguy | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:07.38 | 931 pts | ||||
3. | JUSZCZAK Félix | 2003 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:07.83 | 919 pts | ||||
4. | CARPENTIER Maxime | 2003 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:07.95 | 915 pts | ||||
5. | LE GUILLARD Evann | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:09.07 | 886 pts | ||||
6. | CHEMIN Antoine | 2002 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:09.09 | 885 pts | ||||
7. | MENEY Paul | 2004 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:10.58 | 846 pts | ||||
8. | DUQUESNOY Titouan | 1998 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:11.99 | 810 pts | ||||
9. | ROBERT Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:12.09 | 807 pts | ||||
10. | LECOMTE LANTIER Nils | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:12.26 | 803 pts | ||||
11. | DESAINTJEAN Aurélien | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:12.59 | 795 pts | ||||
12. | BRIQUET Victor | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:13.18 | 780 pts | ||||
13. | PEREZ Paul | 2005 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:16.15 | 708 pts | ||||
14. | GAUD Balthazar | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:18.68 | 650 pts | ||||
15. | DIARRASSOUBA DE RENTY Raphaël | 2005 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 01:18.81 | 647 pts | ||||
16. | DIARRASSOUBA DE RENTY Maël | 2005 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 01:21.92 | 578 pts | ||||
17. | TABOUIN Lorenzo | 2003 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 01:22.88 | 558 pts | ||||
18. | GARY-BILLI Hugo | 2003 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:23.71 | 541 pts | ||||
19. | AMBROS Thomas | 2004 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 01:24.78 | 519 pts | ||||
20. | KLEIN Noe | 2005 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:27.94 | 457 pts | ||||
21. | PYZIKIEWIEKZ Michel | 2002 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:28.10 | 454 pts | ||||
22. | LORY Victor | 2004 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 01:29.00 | 437 pts | ||||
23. | BOURSON Thomas | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:33.21 | 362 pts | ||||
24. | MENDIKYAN Arutyun | 2005 | RUS | TROYES ON | 01:36.03 | 316 pts | ||||
25. | ROMERO--NOWAK Tom | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:37.47 | 294 pts | ||||
26. | LALANDE Arno | 2004 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 01:38.38 | 280 pts | ||||
27. | DUMONT Antoine | 2006 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 01:39.07 | 270 pts | ||||
28. | MAHSSOUMI Hossein | 2005 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:39.33 | 266 pts | ||||
29. | FRANCIS Weelan | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:41.07 | 241 pts | ||||
30. | MENDIKYAN Tigran | 2008 | RUS | TROYES ON | 01:41.37 | 237 pts | ||||
31. | GERIN Lucas | 2008 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:42.15 | 227 pts | ||||
32. | GODENAIRE Dante | 2007 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:42.23 | 226 pts | ||||
33. | DE ARAUJO Leandro | 2005 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:43.38 | 210 pts | ||||
34. | GUBLIN Maxence | 2005 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:44.82 | 192 pts | ||||
35. | CHABOUD Oscar | 2006 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 01:44.92 | 191 pts | ||||
36. | PAILLERY Luca | 2006 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 01:45.12 | 189 pts | ||||
37. | DAFONSECA Leonhard | 2007 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 01:45.15 | 188 pts | ||||
38. | BLAIZE Mathis | 2007 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 01:46.75 | 169 pts | ||||
39. | DION Edgar | 2006 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 01:48.94 | 145 pts | ||||
40. | SEPTIER Jordan | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:53.14 | 103 pts | ||||
41. | IDRISSI OUALI Adam | 2008 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 01:58.70 | 59 pts | ||||
42. | GUMERY Valentin | 2009 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:59.69 | 53 pts | ||||
43. | MAILLARD Baptiste | 2007 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 02:03.40 | 31 pts | ||||
--- | SZYBOWSKI Sasha | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GARROS Killian | 2008 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | KOULALI Aissa | 2004 | FRA | TROYES ON | DSQ |
--- |