50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 18 Novembre 2018 - 08h45) | ||||||||||
1. | ROPINSKI Laurine | 2004 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:31.64 | 983 pts | ||||
2. | LE MEUR Maélle | 2001 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:31.90 | 968 pts | ||||
3. | MARCIC Milja | 2005 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:31.94 | 966 pts | ||||
4. | BAILLERGEAU Chloe | 1999 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:32.53 | 931 pts | ||||
5. | DUBA LEROYER Lise | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:33.19 | 893 pts | ||||
6. | SASIEK Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:33.31 | 887 pts | ||||
7. | MONCHY Camille | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:33.66 | 867 pts | ||||
8. | THIBULT Leonie | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:34.15 | 840 pts | ||||
9. | HUMBERT Tea | 2003 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:34.44 | 824 pts | ||||
10. | MANTI Oriana | 2005 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:35.40 | 773 pts | ||||
11. | PALLEZ Romane | 2007 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:35.46 | 770 pts | ||||
12. | PIERLOT Apolline | 2006 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:36.14 | 734 pts | ||||
13. | LEIDINGER Emilie | 2003 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:36.17 | 733 pts | ||||
14. | SIATKA Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:36.25 | 729 pts | ||||
15. | MARBAIS Alizée | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:36.78 | 702 pts | ||||
16. | CLASADONTE Carla | 2005 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:37.39 | 672 pts | ||||
17. | KNEUBUHLER Cécilia | 2004 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:38.94 | 598 pts | ||||
18. | FRIEDRICH Apolline | 2006 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:39.22 | 585 pts | ||||
19. | DUPUIS Lison | 2005 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:39.34 | 579 pts | ||||
20. | PICOT Elea | 2005 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:40.59 | 524 pts | ||||
21. | BOUZAT Juliane | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:41.38 | 490 pts | ||||
22. | GENIN Lylou | 2005 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:41.70 | 477 pts | ||||
23. | BERLAND Maelys | 2003 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:41.79 | 473 pts | ||||
24. | LEON-ZIARCZYK Alexanne | 2007 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:42.06 | 462 pts | ||||
25. | DUBA LEROYER Alixe | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:42.12 | 459 pts | ||||
26. | JONVILLE Margot | 2004 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:42.60 | 440 pts | ||||
27. | DIDIER Luna | 2006 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:43.21 | 416 pts | ||||
28. | ZAFFAGNI Line | 2009 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:43.29 | 413 pts | ||||
29. | FORCADETTE Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:43.68 | 398 pts | ||||
30. | CABASSI-BOISSON Carla | 2005 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:44.06 | 384 pts | ||||
31. | MAN Lily | 2008 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:44.12 | 382 pts | ||||
32. | GUERIN Lisa | 2003 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:44.75 | 359 pts | ||||
33. | DANTON Alicia | 2003 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:44.82 | 356 pts | ||||
34. | DAISE Elsa | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:45.63 | 328 pts | ||||
35. | SIDAHMED WERA Louisa | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:46.14 | 311 pts | ||||
36. | DEHAYE Fanny | 2006 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:47.24 | 275 pts | ||||
37. | IDRI Thanina | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:47.29 | 274 pts | ||||
38. | PRON Maud | 2008 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 00:53.03 | 123 pts | ||||
39. | FAVIA Aisling | 2008 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:55.82 | 72 pts | ||||
40. | ALVARO Anna | 2006 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:58.41 | 36 pts | ||||
41. | AMIRI Norhane | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:59.35 | 26 pts | ||||
42. | BENABDELLAH Salma | 2008 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:03.15 | 2 pts | ||||
43. | ZAID Sarah | 2009 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:06.34 | 1 pts | ||||
44. | TESSIER Augustine | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:15.74 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | LABORDERIE Claudia | 2001 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JACQUOT Alice | 2005 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DEHAYE Aicha | 2004 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DUBOIS Sofiana | 2005 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | DSQ |
--- |