50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 18 Novembre 2018 - 11h58) | ||||||||||
1. | BIRKER Romain | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.66 | 1008 pts | ||||
2. | BARRE Corentin | 2002 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:34.17 | 934 pts | ||||
3. | VIDILI Gaëtan | 1989 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:34.33 | 927 pts | ||||
4. | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:34.61 | 913 pts | ||||
5. | MORHAIN Thibaut | 2003 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:34.66 | 911 pts | ||||
6. | COLLIN Alexandre | 1984 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:35.24 | 883 pts | ||||
7. | LEFORT Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | 00:35.62 | 866 pts | ||||
8. | SIATKA Jimmy | 2000 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:35.98 | 849 pts | ||||
9. | MAUCOTEL Matteo | 2000 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:36.26 | 836 pts | ||||
10. | CALTE Pierre | 2004 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:36.53 | 824 pts | ||||
11. | HUBERT Mateo | 2003 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:36.62 | 820 pts | ||||
12. | DEGLIN Antoine | 2005 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:36.78 | 813 pts | ||||
13. | BURKEL Emilien | 1999 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:37.28 | 791 pts | ||||
14. | BODA Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:37.89 | 764 pts | ||||
15. | BRUNCHER Quentin | 2001 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:38.23 | 749 pts | ||||
16. | KAUTZ Arthur | 2002 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:38.38 | 743 pts | ||||
17. | BASSEMAYOUSSE Lucas | 2003 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:38.78 | 726 pts | ||||
18. | ZAITER Bilal | 2004 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:39.00 | 716 pts | ||||
19. | KRIEM Nassim | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:39.31 | 703 pts | ||||
20. | MENY Jordan | 2000 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:39.63 | 690 pts | ||||
21. | MONJARDET Merlin | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:40.78 | 643 pts | ||||
22. | TRAVERSARI Come | 2004 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:42.11 | 591 pts | ||||
23. | MUTZENHARDT Nathan | 2003 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:42.44 | 579 pts | ||||
24. | MAXANT Mattéo | 2005 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:43.45 | 541 pts | ||||
25. | FAVIER Yann | 2004 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:43.59 | 536 pts | ||||
26. | WAGNER Mathias | 2007 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:43.73 | 531 pts | ||||
27. | MARBAIS Evan | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:44.38 | 508 pts | ||||
28. | BOUTTEVILLE Nolan | 2006 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:44.84 | 491 pts | ||||
29. | TRUDON-KOZAK Clovis | 2007 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:45.06 | 484 pts | ||||
30. | WENSKE Romain | 2004 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:45.52 | 468 pts | ||||
31. | MARCHAND Logan | 2003 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:46.02 | 451 pts | ||||
32. | POCHET Nicolas | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:46.90 | 422 pts | ||||
33. | THIRION Matheo | 2004 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:46.92 | 422 pts | ||||
34. | HENRY Achille | 2006 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:47.93 | 390 pts | ||||
35. | BOILEAU Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:48.74 | 365 pts | ||||
36. | LOPPION Florian | 2005 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:48.78 | 364 pts | ||||
37. | KEMPFF Mattéo | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:49.30 | 348 pts | ||||
38. | MARTINS Cristophe | 2006 | POR | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:49.38 | 346 pts | ||||
39. | DELAUTRE Yonas | 2006 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:49.45 | 344 pts | ||||
40. | MATHIEU Romain | 2008 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:50.68 | 309 pts | ||||
41. | JONVILLE Auguste | 2007 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:51.25 | 293 pts | ||||
42. | DEGLIN Alexandre | 2009 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:55.56 | 189 pts | ||||
43. | HAMDANI Yanis | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:56.94 | 160 pts | ||||
44. | GAPP Paul | 2008 | FRA | US TOUL | 01:00.70 | 94 pts | ||||
45. | WALTER Esteban | 2008 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 01:00.82 | 92 pts | ||||
46. | L HOIS Argan | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:03.91 | 51 pts | ||||
47. | L HOIS Leandre | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:04.56 | 44 pts | ||||
48. | GRZANKA Octave | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:04.63 | 44 pts | ||||
49. | PIERRE Lucas | 2007 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 01:06.02 | 30 pts | ||||
50. | MARBAIS Elois | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:06.83 | 24 pts | ||||
51. | LEDIEU Finn | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:12.11 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | SANCHEZ Alan | 2001 | FRA | SA VERDUN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FLOUDER Pierre | 2004 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARTIN COCHER Renan | 2008 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | TRAVERSARI Guilhem | 2009 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | GLESS BOURGUIGNON Gatien | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | DSQ |
--- |