100 Backstroke Women - Final A (Saturday 24 November 2018 - 17h18) | ||||||||||
1. | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:03.18 | 1210 pts | ||||
CE - GRAND-EST / MULHOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | MRI | MULHOUSE ON | 01:07.85 | 1083 pts | ||||
3. | BONJEAN Celia | 2004 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:09.98 | 1028 pts | ||||
4. | SUQUET Emmie | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 01:10.02 | 1027 pts | ||||
5. | FREUND Margot | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 01:10.65 | 1011 pts | ||||
6. | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 01:12.00 | 977 pts | ||||
7. | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 01:13.09 | 950 pts | ||||
8. | GEHLEN Celia | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 01:13.31 | 944 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / OBERNAI | ||||||||||
100 Backstroke Women - Final B (Saturday 24 November 2018 - 17h16) | ||||||||||
1. | SCANDELLA Claire | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 01:15.19 | 899 pts | ||||
2. | THEILMANN Oria | 2004 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 01:15.89 | 882 pts | ||||
3. | FLAVIER Juliette | 2005 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 01:16.27 | 873 pts | ||||
4. | MOREL Norah | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 01:16.38 | 870 pts | ||||
5. | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 01:19.33 | 802 pts | ||||
6. | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 01:20.48 | 776 pts | ||||
7. | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 01:22.63 | 729 pts | ||||
8. | BIANCHI Manon | 2006 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:23.48 | 710 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Women - Final C (Saturday 24 November 2018 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 01:21.27 | 758 pts | ||||
2. | UMAC Aylin | 2007 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 01:22.03 | 742 pts | ||||
3. | GAUTHERAT Romane | 2006 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 01:23.16 | 717 pts | ||||
4. | HAUSSER Selena | 2007 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 01:23.25 | 715 pts | ||||
5. | SIRAUD Laura | 2006 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:23.89 | 702 pts | ||||
6. | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 01:26.36 | 650 pts | ||||
7. | FAULCON Clara | 2006 | FRA | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | 01:26.77 | 642 pts | ||||
8. | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 01:31.09 | 557 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 24 November 2018 - 10h18) | ||||||||||
1. | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:04.72 | 1168 pts | QFA | |||
CE - GRAND-EST / MULHOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | MRI | MULHOUSE ON | 01:07.41 | 1095 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SUQUET Emmie | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 01:09.09 | 1051 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BONJEAN Celia | 2004 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:10.53 | 1014 pts | QFA | |||
5. | FREUND Margot | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 01:10.59 | 1012 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 01:12.38 | 967 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GEHLEN Celia | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 01:13.29 | 945 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / OBERNAI | ||||||||||
8. | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 01:14.59 | 913 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MOREL Norah | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 01:16.29 | 872 pts | QFB | |||
10. | FLAVIER Juliette | 2005 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 01:16.31 | 872 pts | QFB | |||
11. | THEILMANN Oria | 2004 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 01:16.43 | 869 pts | QFB | |||
12. | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 01:16.93 | 857 pts | QFB | |||
13. | SCANDELLA Claire | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 01:18.73 | 816 pts | QFB | |||
14. | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 01:18.79 | 814 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BIANCHI Manon | 2006 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:21.16 | 761 pts | QFB | |||
16. | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 01:21.38 | 756 pts | QFB | |||
17. | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya | 2003 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 01:22.25 | 737 pts | QFC | |||
18. | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 01:22.71 | 727 pts | QFC | |||
19. | GUTFREUND Lena | 2005 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 01:23.46 | 711 pts | QFC | |||
20. | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 01:23.53 | 709 pts | QFC | |||
21. | HAEZEBROUCK Elisa | 2003 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 01:23.65 | 707 pts | QFC | |||
22. | HAUSSER Selena | 2007 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 01:23.69 | 706 pts | QFC | |||
23. | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 01:24.73 | 684 pts | QFC | |||
24. | GAUTHERAT Romane | 2006 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 01:25.12 | 676 pts | QFC | |||
25. | UMAC Aylin | 2007 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 01:25.20 | 674 pts | ||||
26. | SIRAUD Laura | 2006 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:25.67 | 664 pts | ||||
27. | VERMOYAL Sophie | 2004 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 01:25.84 | 661 pts | ||||
28. | FAULCON Clara | 2006 | FRA | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | 01:25.90 | 660 pts | ||||
29. | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 01:30.85 | 562 pts | ||||
30. | RAPP Alicia | 2003 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 01:32.34 | 534 pts | ||||
31. | WERLEN Maeva | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 01:34.24 | 499 pts | ||||
32. | MEYER Alicia | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 01:35.17 | 483 pts | ||||
33. | DUREAULT Chloe | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 01:40.41 | 395 pts | ||||
34. | GUTFREUND Maureen | 2008 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 01:43.32 | 350 pts | ||||
35. | WERLEN Zoe | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 01:46.63 | 302 pts | ||||
36. | SELLES Lisa | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 01:48.07 | 282 pts | ||||
37. | DECAUDIN Eva | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 01:59.29 | 151 pts | ||||
38. | SELIMOVIC Milla | 2007 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 02:02.64 | 120 pts |