50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 18 Novembre 2018 - 14h30) | ||||||||||
1. | JOHNSTON-TROW Lara | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:29.56 | 981 pts | ||||
2. | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:29.81 | 965 pts | ||||
3. | DUPEUX Candice | 2002 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:31.46 | 859 pts | ||||
4. | BRUNET Carla | 1998 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.50 | 857 pts | ||||
5. | JAYLE Lola | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:31.90 | 832 pts | ||||
6. | FERRANDIS Louise | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.11 | 820 pts | ||||
6. | CHAFAUX Louise-Norah | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.11 | 820 pts | ||||
8. | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.23 | 812 pts | ||||
9. | PASCAULT Enola | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.31 | 807 pts | ||||
10. | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.38 | 803 pts | ||||
11. | MATROL Alice | 2004 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:32.41 | 801 pts | ||||
12. | POTOCZNY Emy | 2002 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:32.46 | 798 pts | ||||
13. | TROUVE Ambre | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.48 | 797 pts | ||||
14. | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:32.82 | 777 pts | ||||
15. | GRESSIER MONARD Flora | 2005 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:33.00 | 767 pts | ||||
16. | RAVEAU Leidy | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.19 | 699 pts | ||||
17. | BERGER Cassandre | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.40 | 687 pts | ||||
18. | DA COSTA LIMA Johanna | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:34.85 | 662 pts | ||||
19. | GUILLOTIN Anaïs | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:35.17 | 645 pts | ||||
20. | BELLICAUD Marie | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:35.45 | 630 pts | ||||
21. | COQUILLAUD Marine | 2001 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:35.71 | 616 pts | ||||
22. | ANZID Aya | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:35.73 | 615 pts | ||||
23. | BADAIRE Amandine | 1997 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:36.10 | 596 pts | ||||
24. | BERNIER Oceane | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:36.24 | 589 pts | ||||
25. | DUPUIS Jessica | 2004 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:36.80 | 560 pts | ||||
26. | DUPIN Lise | 2003 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:36.95 | 553 pts | ||||
27. | TAILLET Elfie | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:37.17 | 542 pts | ||||
28. | TROMAS Chloé | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:37.20 | 541 pts | ||||
29. | PIEKARZ Diane | 1974 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:37.41 | 530 pts | ||||
30. | GALPIN Charlotte | 2007 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:37.65 | 519 pts | ||||
31. | GIRAUDEAU Lenaig | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:38.04 | 500 pts | ||||
32. | HOREAU Inès | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:38.06 | 499 pts | ||||
33. | ASSAOUA Ilma | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:38.51 | 478 pts | ||||
34. | BLANCHON Anaë | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:38.87 | 462 pts | ||||
35. | DESERBAIS Lilly | 2007 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:39.31 | 442 pts | ||||
36. | CINAR Sila | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:39.35 | 440 pts | ||||
37. | ZAPATA Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:39.88 | 417 pts | ||||
38. | BRIDONNEAU Blanche | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:39.90 | 416 pts | ||||
39. | PEYRELADE Eloïse | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:40.16 | 405 pts | ||||
40. | REVEL Lison | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:40.67 | 384 pts | ||||
41. | FLOREK Eden | 2009 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:40.73 | 381 pts | ||||
42. | MORIN Manoline | 2007 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:40.75 | 380 pts | ||||
43. | RUEL Andreane | 2004 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:40.84 | 377 pts | ||||
44. | HOYUELA Loli-Rose | 2007 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:40.99 | 370 pts | ||||
45. | DEVANNE Emma | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:41.03 | 369 pts | ||||
46. | MATROL Eloise | 2009 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:41.34 | 356 pts | ||||
47. | NADAUD Pauline | 2008 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:41.35 | 356 pts | ||||
48. | EYMARD Lou-Ann | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:41.39 | 354 pts | ||||
49. | BENOIST-MONTAS Laura | 2005 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:41.47 | 351 pts | ||||
50. | RICHARD Flavie | 2005 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:42.80 | 300 pts | ||||
51. | VERGNE Melina | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:42.95 | 295 pts | ||||
52. | SALIN LE ROI Ambre | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:43.60 | 272 pts | ||||
53. | BRISHOUAL Coline | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:44.35 | 246 pts | ||||
54. | WINE Lea | 2006 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:44.39 | 245 pts | ||||
55. | HARRIS Charlotte | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:44.79 | 232 pts | ||||
56. | AGHASIAN Tagouhi | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:44.83 | 231 pts | ||||
57. | KHAOUANI Kawter | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:45.04 | 224 pts | ||||
58. | PIGNOUX Anaé | 2007 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:45.38 | 213 pts | ||||
59. | PREVOST Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:46.85 | 170 pts | ||||
60. | LABUSSIERE Jade | 2009 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:46.91 | 169 pts | ||||
61. | ROBERT Soraya | 2005 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:47.45 | 154 pts | ||||
62. | MERIT Albane | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:48.30 | 133 pts | ||||
63. | RABOTTEAU Lisa | 2008 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:48.44 | 129 pts | ||||
64. | CINAR Sudé | 2009 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:50.53 | 84 pts | ||||
65. | ANCHOUM FRAUDEAU Inès | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:51.18 | 72 pts | ||||
66. | DOUSSINEAU Marie-Anais | 2007 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:53.74 | 33 pts | ||||
67. | DEROCQ Jade | 2008 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:54.39 | 26 pts | ||||
68. | CHAPERON Léa | 2007 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:58.22 | 1 pts | ||||
69. | CARLIER Clara | 2007 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:58.37 | 1 pts | ||||
70. | KHALLOUDA LAKOUAS Cheïma | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 01:01.85 | 1 pts | ||||
71. | GACHET Aria | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 01:08.53 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | REVEL Justine | 2007 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GOUDOU Léa | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | DNS dec |
--- |