50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 18 Novembre 2018 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | GILOT Manon | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:37.44 | 973 pts | ||||
2. | JOHNSTON-TROW Lara | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:39.33 | 882 pts | ||||
3. | MATROL Alice | 2004 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:40.67 | 820 pts | ||||
4. | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:41.16 | 798 pts | ||||
5. | GRESSIER MONARD Flora | 2005 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:41.34 | 790 pts | ||||
6. | DEGRELLE Henikaja | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:41.38 | 788 pts | ||||
7. | FERRANDIS Louise | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:41.81 | 769 pts | ||||
8. | DUPIN Lise | 2003 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:42.54 | 738 pts | ||||
9. | GREFFIER Marie | 2001 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:42.83 | 725 pts | ||||
10. | BAUDRY Berenice | 2001 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:43.06 | 715 pts | ||||
11. | TROUVE Ambre | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:43.16 | 711 pts | ||||
12. | ANZID Aya | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:43.17 | 711 pts | ||||
13. | POTOCZNY Emy | 2002 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:43.33 | 704 pts | ||||
14. | BERNIER Oceane | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:43.60 | 693 pts | ||||
15. | ASSAOUA Ilma | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:44.43 | 658 pts | ||||
16. | GUILLOTIN Anaïs | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:44.65 | 649 pts | ||||
17. | DUPIN Emma | 2003 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:44.69 | 648 pts | ||||
18. | CHETCUTI Ombeline | 2001 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:44.97 | 637 pts | ||||
19. | BERGER Cassandre | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:45.38 | 620 pts | ||||
20. | DRISSI Hannah | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:45.43 | 618 pts | ||||
21. | BELLICAUD Marie | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:46.20 | 588 pts | ||||
22. | MAPANGOU Baina | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:47.07 | 555 pts | ||||
23. | GIRAUD Candice | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:47.20 | 551 pts | ||||
24. | CHETCUTI Maena | 2005 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:47.34 | 545 pts | ||||
25. | TAILLET Elfie | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:48.12 | 517 pts | ||||
26. | DEVANNE Emma | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:48.68 | 497 pts | ||||
27. | RULLIER Celestine | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:49.77 | 459 pts | ||||
28. | RICHARD Flavie | 2005 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:49.94 | 453 pts | ||||
29. | REVEL Lison | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:50.11 | 448 pts | ||||
30. | GUELOU Nolwenn | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:50.18 | 445 pts | ||||
31. | DESERBAIS Lilly | 2007 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:50.29 | 442 pts | ||||
32. | CINAR Sila | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:50.88 | 422 pts | ||||
33. | BENOIST-MONTAS Laura | 2005 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:51.39 | 406 pts | ||||
34. | EYMARD Lou-Ann | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:51.81 | 392 pts | ||||
35. | FLOREK Eden | 2009 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:52.22 | 380 pts | ||||
36. | BRIDONNEAU Blanche | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:52.23 | 379 pts | ||||
37. | PEYRELADE Eloïse | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:52.24 | 379 pts | ||||
38. | RUEL Andreane | 2004 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:52.63 | 367 pts | ||||
39. | AGHASIAN Tagouhi | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:53.16 | 351 pts | ||||
40. | HARRIS Charlotte | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:53.40 | 344 pts | ||||
41. | MATROL Eloise | 2009 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:53.51 | 341 pts | ||||
42. | WINE Lea | 2006 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:54.62 | 309 pts | ||||
43. | KHAOUANI Kawter | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:54.92 | 301 pts | ||||
44. | SALIN LE ROI Ambre | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:55.32 | 290 pts | ||||
45. | NADAUD Pauline | 2008 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:55.42 | 287 pts | ||||
46. | MORIN Manoline | 2007 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:55.90 | 274 pts | ||||
47. | DOUSSINEAU Marie-Anais | 2007 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:57.19 | 242 pts | ||||
48. | CINAR Sudé | 2009 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:58.32 | 215 pts | ||||
49. | PREVOST Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:59.17 | 195 pts | ||||
50. | LABUSSIERE Jade | 2009 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:59.54 | 187 pts | ||||
51. | BRISHOUAL Coline | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:59.74 | 183 pts | ||||
52. | RABOTTEAU Lisa | 2008 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 01:01.09 | 155 pts | ||||
53. | GACHET Aria | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 01:09.18 | 36 pts | ||||
--- | REVEL Justine | 2007 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOYER Oanell | 2008 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | DSQ |
--- |