50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 18 Novembre 2018 - 14h49) | ||||||||||
1. | LEPAIRE Yann | 1995 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:26.09 | 1029 pts | ||||
2. | GUIGNARD Maxime | 1997 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:26.72 | 987 pts | ||||
3. | LOISEAUX Corentin | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:26.78 | 984 pts | ||||
4. | MARTINEAU Achille | 2003 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:26.84 | 980 pts | ||||
5. | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:27.22 | 955 pts | ||||
6. | LOISEAUX Armand | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:27.40 | 944 pts | ||||
7. | PROVOST Nel | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:27.44 | 941 pts | ||||
8. | BONNET Mathys | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:27.52 | 936 pts | ||||
9. | LEBRETON Virgile | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:28.37 | 883 pts | ||||
10. | ROY Dimitri | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:28.52 | 874 pts | ||||
11. | CHENU Valentin | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:28.58 | 870 pts | ||||
12. | COUPEAU Guilhem | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:28.70 | 863 pts | ||||
13. | GIRONES Vincent | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:29.01 | 844 pts | ||||
14. | MORIN Maël | 2005 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:29.35 | 823 pts | ||||
15. | COMMIN Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.50 | 815 pts | ||||
16. | MEHEUX-DRIANO Loïc | 2002 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:29.82 | 796 pts | ||||
17. | GAUTHIER Victor | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:30.22 | 772 pts | ||||
18. | LEMAITRE Samuel | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:30.71 | 744 pts | ||||
19. | CARDINEAU Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:30.99 | 729 pts | ||||
20. | LEBRETON Auguste | 2007 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.33 | 710 pts | ||||
21. | RUEL Stéphane | 1970 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:31.43 | 704 pts | ||||
22. | MILLWARD Dylan | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.53 | 699 pts | ||||
23. | BREMAUD Alban | 2001 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.55 | 698 pts | ||||
24. | MERIGOUT Mathéo | 2006 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:32.04 | 671 pts | ||||
25. | BIGNET Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:32.05 | 671 pts | ||||
26. | SARR Raphael | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:32.84 | 629 pts | ||||
27. | KUMAR Félix | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:33.26 | 607 pts | ||||
28. | DUPONT Bertrand | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:34.29 | 556 pts | ||||
29. | DE LA ROCHETHULON Antoine | 2007 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:34.65 | 538 pts | ||||
30. | LEMAITRE Noé | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.68 | 537 pts | ||||
31. | LECOEUR Gatien | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:35.62 | 492 pts | ||||
32. | KARAPETYAN Gaguik | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:35.93 | 478 pts | ||||
33. | BIGNET Jonas | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:35.97 | 476 pts | ||||
34. | GONCALVES Bastien | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:35.99 | 476 pts | ||||
35. | DUPUIS Clément | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:36.00 | 475 pts | ||||
36. | GOURMANDIE Loïck | 2006 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:37.01 | 431 pts | ||||
37. | BRULE Valentin | 2008 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:37.72 | 401 pts | ||||
38. | LAMBERT Kurt | 2005 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:37.84 | 396 pts | ||||
39. | LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair | 2007 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:38.07 | 386 pts | ||||
40. | ROCHAIS Arthur | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:38.15 | 383 pts | ||||
41. | CARDINEAU Jules | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:38.42 | 372 pts | ||||
42. | LABUSSIERE Hugo | 2007 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:38.97 | 350 pts | ||||
43. | BRIERE Léo | 2007 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:39.47 | 331 pts | ||||
44. | PICHOT Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:39.95 | 313 pts | ||||
45. | TARTARIN Albin | 2007 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:40.46 | 295 pts | ||||
46. | DURAND Tao | 2007 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:40.99 | 276 pts | ||||
47. | PAPUCHON Anatole | 2007 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:41.32 | 265 pts | ||||
48. | NOBLET Robin | 2009 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:41.61 | 255 pts | ||||
49. | MICHEL Tom | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:43.23 | 204 pts | ||||
50. | TEMUROV Tamaz | 2005 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:43.40 | 199 pts | ||||
51. | POUGEAS Samuel | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:44.14 | 178 pts | ||||
52. | PICHOT Arthur | 2007 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:44.16 | 178 pts | ||||
53. | FAURE Clément | 2006 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:44.30 | 174 pts | ||||
54. | PICHOT Mathis | 2007 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:45.58 | 141 pts | ||||
55. | LOAEC Clément | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:45.72 | 137 pts | ||||
56. | FAUVERNIER Nathan | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:45.86 | 134 pts | ||||
57. | GALPIN Malo | 2009 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:48.35 | 81 pts | ||||
58. | MORIN Maloric | 2010 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:48.42 | 79 pts | ||||
59. | TAVARES Roahn | 2009 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:51.34 | 35 pts | ||||
--- | LONG Maximilian | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | OUATTARA JUAREZ Eduardo | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PAPON Gwendal | 2000 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BITAUD-CANOEN Lael | 2001 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MATROL Ian | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | DNS dec |
--- |