50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Sunday 25 November 2018 - 17h51) | ||||||||||
1. | BILLARD Elouen | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.33 | 1033 pts | ||||
2. | JEGARD Jonathan | 1997 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.74 | 1010 pts | ||||
3. | LECLERC Yann | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.96 | 998 pts | ||||
4. | KUPRATSEVITCH Vadim | 1996 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:30.46 | 970 pts | ||||
5. | BOUILLIE Gael | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:31.74 | 902 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 25 November 2018 - 11h26) | ||||||||||
1. | BILLARD Elouen | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:30.16 | 987 pts | QFA | |||
2. | JEGARD Jonathan | 1997 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:30.89 | 947 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LECLERC Yann | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:31.09 | 936 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LE GAL Jules | 2003 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:31.50 | 914 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BOUILLIE Gael | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:31.69 | 904 pts | QFA | |||
6. | KUPRATSEVITCH Vadim | 1996 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:31.82 | 897 pts | ||||
7. | LORRAIN Kieran | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:31.85 | 896 pts | ||||
8. | MALTRET Titouan | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:32.14 | 881 pts | ||||
9. | KERRENEUR Theo | 2002 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:32.16 | 880 pts | ||||
10. | PERIGAL Arthur | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:32.25 | 875 pts | ||||
11. | JAFFRET Antonin | 2003 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:32.86 | 844 pts | ||||
12. | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:33.09 | 832 pts | ||||
13. | LUNEAU Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:33.18 | 827 pts | ||||
14. | LE NANCQ Ewenn | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:33.48 | 812 pts | ||||
15. | FONTAINE Titouan | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:33.53 | 810 pts | ||||
16. | LE PAGE Arthur | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:33.87 | 793 pts | ||||
17. | VARAIRE Louis | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:34.13 | 780 pts | ||||
18. | TURPIN Antoine | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:34.23 | 775 pts | ||||
19. | URVOIX Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:34.26 | 774 pts | ||||
20. | BELLEC Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:34.48 | 763 pts | ||||
21. | PERRIER Yann | 2004 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:34.79 | 748 pts | ||||
22. | REMINGOL Mathis | 2003 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:34.93 | 742 pts | ||||
23. | EVEN Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:35.12 | 733 pts | ||||
24. | LE GARREC Elouan | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:35.62 | 709 pts |