50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 2 December 2018 - 15h45) | ||||||||||
1. | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.67 | 927 pts | ||||
2. | YAYA Freddy-Martyn | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.35 | 884 pts | ||||
3. | BRINDEJONC Matis | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.71 | 862 pts | ||||
4. | LABAUME Leo | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.87 | 852 pts | ||||
5. | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:29.06 | 841 pts | ||||
6. | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.46 | 817 pts | ||||
7. | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:29.50 | 815 pts | ||||
8. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:29.81 | 796 pts | ||||
9. | VERLA Gatien | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:29.88 | 792 pts | ||||
10. | BOUABDELLAH Yassine | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.92 | 790 pts | ||||
11. | HADDOUCHE Yazid | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.33 | 766 pts | ||||
12. | PRIOLET Lukas | 2006 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.35 | 765 pts | ||||
13. | ION Victor | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.45 | 759 pts | ||||
14. | MIALOT Rémi | 2005 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.46 | 759 pts | ||||
15. | JLAIEL Yanis | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.85 | 737 pts | ||||
16. | BRAIZE Stann | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.22 | 716 pts | ||||
17. | YAYA Eric-Prudel | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.36 | 708 pts | ||||
18. | RANDRIANJAFY Lucky | 2005 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:31.44 | 704 pts | ||||
19. | GUILLERM Ethan | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.54 | 698 pts | ||||
20. | BOUCHARIN Teo | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.14 | 666 pts | ||||
21. | MADDI Fares | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:32.24 | 660 pts | ||||
22. | EL MOUDIR Ayyoub | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.49 | 647 pts | ||||
23. | VIRGAL-PRUNIER Chrystopher | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.52 | 646 pts | ||||
24. | TRÉBOSC Samy | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.08 | 616 pts | ||||
25. | AISSAOUI Ayman | 2006 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:33.09 | 616 pts | ||||
26. | DJENNANE Aymen | 2005 | ALG | CA ORSAY | 00:33.53 | 593 pts | ||||
27. | TORTI Enzo | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:33.85 | 577 pts | ||||
28. | FARKAS-BAJAN Peter | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.15 | 562 pts | ||||
29. | SAYAGH Ramzi | 2005 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:34.26 | 557 pts | ||||
30. | HINDA Sami | 2007 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:34.32 | 554 pts | ||||
31. | ABER Valentin | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.57 | 542 pts | ||||
32. | SABATIER Francois-Xavier | 2005 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:34.59 | 541 pts | ||||
33. | GUILBAUD Arthur | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:34.61 | 540 pts | ||||
34. | ABBAD Ilyas | 2006 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:34.66 | 538 pts | ||||
35. | BONDOUY Marlon | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.03 | 520 pts | ||||
36. | MOUILLAUX Mathias | 2006 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:35.15 | 514 pts | ||||
37. | DELSANTI Edem | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:35.25 | 510 pts | ||||
38. | WALLON Louis | 2006 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:35.32 | 506 pts | ||||
39. | PEUCH Maxime | 2007 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:35.47 | 499 pts | ||||
40. | MANOLE Maxim | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.63 | 492 pts | ||||
41. | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:35.82 | 483 pts | ||||
42. | HADDOUCHE Mohamed | 2006 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:36.30 | 462 pts | ||||
43. | VASQUEZ Kenzo | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:36.55 | 451 pts | ||||
44. | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:36.77 | 441 pts | ||||
45. | PAGNON Yannis | 2005 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:36.81 | 439 pts | ||||
46. | DAHMANI Othmane | 2006 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:37.15 | 425 pts | ||||
47. | DAVID Armel | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:37.32 | 417 pts | ||||
48. | SAIDI Kacem | 2007 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:37.48 | 411 pts | ||||
49. | BOUCHARD Mathieu | 2007 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:37.64 | 404 pts | ||||
50. | DA SILVA Simon | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:37.93 | 392 pts | ||||
51. | CRETIN Adam | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:37.94 | 391 pts | ||||
52. | CHARRIERE LASSERRE Nicolas | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:37.96 | 391 pts | ||||
53. | BONDIOMBOUY Nycéphore | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:38.60 | 365 pts | ||||
54. | EL GUERAINAT Nassim | 2006 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:38.82 | 356 pts | ||||
55. | ALVES Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:38.91 | 353 pts | ||||
56. | VEDIE Yohann | 2007 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:39.08 | 346 pts | ||||
57. | RAHMANI Mehdi | 2006 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:39.60 | 326 pts | ||||
58. | BEN ALI Ilyes | 2006 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:40.33 | 299 pts | ||||
59. | BUFFIER Virgile | 2006 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:40.50 | 293 pts | ||||
60. | LOUDYI Marwane | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:40.87 | 280 pts | ||||
61. | REBIERE Elven | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:40.93 | 278 pts | ||||
62. | GHANNOUDI Marwan | 2007 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:41.18 | 270 pts | ||||
63. | CHIKRI Kamil | 2005 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:45.21 | 150 pts | ||||
--- | BENNACER Rayan | 2005 | FRA | CA ORSAY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MEBARKIA Ayoub | 2007 | FRA | US GRIGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUAOUNE Sofiane | 2006 | FRA | US GRIGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MAHROUGUI Safwan | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | DNS dec |
--- |