50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Sunday 18 November 2018 - 14h37) | ||||||||||
1. | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:28.94 | 1022 pts | ||||
2. | DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:29.96 | 955 pts | ||||
3. | ROSSI Clelia | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:30.30 | 933 pts | ||||
4. | CARRERE Héloïse | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:30.54 | 917 pts | ||||
5. | LAHILLE Anna | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:30.86 | 897 pts | ||||
6. | MEHAY-DEBLADIS Lilou | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:31.02 | 887 pts | ||||
7. | TILHAC Lily | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:31.35 | 866 pts | ||||
8. | BRETHOME Telma | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:31.47 | 859 pts | ||||
9. | LEDUN Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:31.83 | 837 pts | ||||
10. | POUSTIS Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:32.19 | 815 pts | ||||
11. | PICCOLO Enora | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:33.21 | 754 pts | ||||
12. | ELASRI-SOUZY Lison | 2004 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:33.27 | 751 pts | ||||
13. | MEZIANE Camélia | 2004 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.45 | 740 pts | ||||
14. | BRAUD Maud | 2004 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:34.04 | 707 pts | ||||
15. | CUNHA-MASQUELIER Lea | 2004 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.37 | 689 pts | ||||
16. | HUMBERT Pauline | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:34.57 | 677 pts | ||||
17. | CUNHA-MASQUELIER Ines | 2004 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.72 | 669 pts | ||||
18. | LARROUYAT Aurelie | 2002 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.77 | 667 pts | ||||
19. | BOIRIE Camille | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:34.94 | 657 pts | ||||
20. | EL KADIRI Alia | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:35.19 | 644 pts | ||||
21. | AUDIGANE Flavie | 2002 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:35.20 | 643 pts | ||||
22. | GALTRESS Eloïse | 2001 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:35.79 | 612 pts | ||||
23. | GRAND Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:36.18 | 592 pts | ||||
24. | POTTIER Emy | 2005 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:37.44 | 529 pts | ||||
25. | BERNARDEZ Elisa | 2005 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:37.55 | 523 pts | ||||
26. | BOURDET Ines | 2003 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:38.54 | 477 pts | ||||
27. | WALLET Kamille | 2003 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:39.62 | 428 pts | ||||
28. | CARASSOU Julie | 2005 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:39.72 | 424 pts | ||||
29. | IZANS Manon | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:40.09 | 408 pts | ||||
30. | LATRE Agnes | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:40.70 | 382 pts | ||||
31. | VIRELAUDE Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:41.24 | 360 pts | ||||
32. | LACAZE Martine | 2004 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:43.25 | 284 pts | ||||
33. | MARTIROSYAN Valia | 2005 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:54.94 | 20 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Overall Contest | ||||||||||
--- | SANCHOU Margot | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | DNS dec |
--- |