50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 8 December 2018 - 11h08) | ||||||||||
1. | HENRY Clément | 2000 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:24.56 | +0.61 | 1252 pts | |||
2. | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.09 | +0.64 | 1215 pts | |||
3. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.61 | +0.71 | 1179 pts | |||
4. | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.07 | +0.65 | 1148 pts | |||
5. | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:26.18 | +0.65 | 1141 pts | |||
5. | SIAR ELHADJ Abderezak | 1999 | ALG | ES VITRY | 00:26.18 | +0.64 | 1141 pts | |||
7. | PIRI Max | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.23 | +0.65 | 1137 pts | |||
8. | DANSOU Marc | 1983 | BEN | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:26.37 | +0.71 | 1128 pts | |||
9. | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:26.40 | +0.71 | 1126 pts | |||
10. | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.45 | +0.57 | 1123 pts | |||
11. | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | BLR | US GRIGNY | 00:26.52 | +0.67 | 1118 pts | |||
12. | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:26.55 | +0.70 | 1116 pts | |||
13. | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:26.56 | +0.77 | 1115 pts | |||
14. | GRONDIN William | 2002 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:26.78 | +0.67 | 1101 pts | |||
15. | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:26.83 | +0.66 | 1097 pts | |||
16. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.89 | +0.69 | 1093 pts | |||
17. | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:26.91 | +0.73 | 1092 pts | |||
18. | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.11 | +0.65 | 1079 pts | |||
19. | SOBH Rayan | 2001 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.20 | +0.68 | 1073 pts | |||
19. | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:27.20 | +0.61 | 1073 pts | |||
21. | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:27.23 | +0.77 | 1071 pts | |||
21. | HERNANDEZ Jonathan | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.23 | +0.68 | 1071 pts | |||
23. | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:27.43 | +0.66 | 1058 pts | |||
24. | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.50 | +0.72 | 1054 pts | |||
25. | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:27.52 | +0.70 | 1052 pts | |||
26. | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:27.55 | +0.71 | 1050 pts | |||
27. | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:27.58 | +0.67 | 1048 pts | |||
28. | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:27.77 | +0.76 | 1036 pts | |||
29. | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:27.81 | +0.67 | 1034 pts | |||
30. | DJERRAH Riad | 2003 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:27.83 | +0.72 | 1032 pts | |||
31. | KRIVINE Theo | 1996 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:27.85 | +0.70 | 1031 pts | |||
32. | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:27.96 | +0.74 | 1024 pts | |||
33. | HERLUC Nathan | 2001 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:28.02 | +0.65 | 1020 pts | |||
34. | HENRY Etienne | 2001 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:28.06 | +0.80 | 1018 pts | |||
35. | TRIOMPHE Achille | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.16 | +0.63 | 1011 pts | |||
35. | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:28.16 | +0.66 | 1011 pts | |||
37. | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:28.25 | +0.68 | 1006 pts | |||
38. | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.37 | +0.68 | 998 pts | |||
39. | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:28.38 | +0.71 | 998 pts | |||
40. | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.42 | +0.70 | 995 pts | |||
41. | CATHALO Antonin | 2003 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:28.61 | +0.73 | 983 pts | |||
42. | JULIEN Noé | 2002 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:28.77 | +0.75 | 973 pts | |||
43. | BOUETE Paul | 2003 | LUX | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.81 | +0.75 | 971 pts | |||
44. | NICAUDIE Thieman | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:28.82 | +0.76 | 970 pts | |||
45. | BELLUNE Kewan | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.83 | +0.67 | 969 pts | |||
46. | ZAMMIT Lorenzo | 2003 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:28.92 | +0.67 | 964 pts | |||
47. | TORET Alexis | 2004 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:29.00 | +0.77 | 959 pts | |||
48. | BADALYAN Samson | 2003 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:29.02 | +0.66 | 958 pts | |||
49. | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:29.06 | +0.66 | 955 pts | |||
50. | NOUVEL Bastien | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:29.07 | +0.71 | 955 pts | |||
51. | GUYONNET Alexis | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.15 | +0.80 | 950 pts | |||
52. | CHESNAIS Alexis | 2004 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:29.26 | +0.65 | 943 pts | |||
53. | CHARCONNET Damien | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.30 | +0.68 | 941 pts | |||
54. | DEL'HOMME Erwan | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.31 | +0.69 | 940 pts | |||
55. | VAREILLAUD Maxime | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:29.68 | +0.88 | 918 pts | |||
56. | CHELLIA Sami | 2003 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:29.86 | +0.62 | 907 pts | |||
57. | FEVRIER Jules | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:30.40 | +0.70 | 875 pts | |||
58. | LANGLAIS Leo | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.08 | +0.50 | 779 pts |