50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 25 November 2018 - 15h22) | ||||||||||
1. | LEMEE Pierre | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:31.06 | 1090 pts | ||||
2. | PARAIS Emeric | 1996 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:31.84 | 1050 pts | ||||
3. | DION Mathys | 1996 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:33.35 | 974 pts | ||||
4. | MURATI Clément | 2001 | FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | 00:33.36 | 974 pts | ||||
5. | BELLEAU-STRZELCZYK Nathan | 2003 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.13 | 936 pts | ||||
6. | LAVIE Clement | 1998 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | 00:34.92 | 898 pts | ||||
7. | JOLLY Lucas | 1996 | FRA | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | 00:35.26 | 883 pts | ||||
8. | MATHE Enzo | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:35.50 | 871 pts | ||||
9. | RIPOCHE Briag | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:35.71 | 862 pts | ||||
10. | ROUSSEAU Louis | 2003 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:35.91 | 852 pts | ||||
11. | DELROT Loris | 2004 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:36.20 | 839 pts | ||||
12. | RIO Matisse | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:37.34 | 788 pts | ||||
13. | RIBOUCHON Ronan | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:37.37 | 787 pts | ||||
14. | QUERARD Ronan | 2000 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 00:37.55 | 779 pts | ||||
15. | RUBIO DE TERAN Noé | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:37.69 | 773 pts | ||||
16. | BROHET Antonin | 2003 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 00:37.92 | 763 pts | ||||
17. | BLANC Mathis | 2001 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:38.07 | 756 pts | ||||
18. | GEFFROUAIS Ewen | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:38.08 | 756 pts | ||||
19. | PERRONNEAU Arthur | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:38.68 | 730 pts | ||||
20. | BOURDEL Alexis | 2004 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:38.79 | 725 pts | ||||
21. | ALLAIN Victor | 2004 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:39.13 | 711 pts | ||||
22. | BACHI Hugo | 2002 | FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | 00:39.61 | 691 pts | ||||
23. | MIGRAINE Ancelin | 2001 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | 00:40.07 | 672 pts | ||||
24. | FORTUN Clément | 2004 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 00:40.31 | 662 pts | ||||
25. | STEVANT Arnaud | 2001 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 00:40.47 | 656 pts | ||||
26. | QUAIREAU--BODARD Victor | 2004 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 00:40.62 | 650 pts | ||||
27. | STANLEY Julien | 2004 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:41.14 | 629 pts | ||||
28. | HAMON Maxime | 2002 | FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | 00:41.46 | 616 pts | ||||
29. | ZUBIALDE Aurelien | 2004 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | 00:43.35 | 545 pts | ||||
30. | GERNIGANT Marceau | 1997 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | 00:43.69 | 532 pts | ||||
31. | JOLY-BARRET Nokeo | 2003 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:43.84 | 527 pts | ||||
32. | MERCERON Lucas | 2002 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 00:43.93 | 524 pts | ||||
33. | BAMMERT Matthieu | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:44.11 | 517 pts | ||||
--- | BOUC Léo | 2004 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |