50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 20 January 2019 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | MARTINEAU Achille | 2003 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:33.75 | 955 pts | ||||
2. | FERDONNET Melvin | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:34.47 | 920 pts | ||||
3. | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.98 | 896 pts | ||||
4. | FRANCHET Aymeric | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:36.69 | 817 pts | ||||
5. | COMMIN Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:36.76 | 814 pts | ||||
6. | LEBRETON Virgile | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:37.18 | 795 pts | ||||
7. | MORIN Maël | 2005 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:38.34 | 744 pts | ||||
8. | GOURMANDIE Corentin | 1998 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:38.44 | 740 pts | ||||
9. | CLOUET Romain | 2003 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:39.40 | 700 pts | ||||
10. | GERBIER Louis | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:39.53 | 694 pts | ||||
11. | LEBRETON Auguste | 2007 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:40.52 | 654 pts | ||||
12. | LIGAUD Nathan | 1999 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:40.70 | 647 pts | ||||
13. | TOURENNE Florentin | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:42.15 | 590 pts | ||||
14. | ROY Aurélien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:43.15 | 552 pts | ||||
15. | KNOPIK Thibaut | 2004 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:44.21 | 514 pts | ||||
16. | SARR Raphael | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:44.35 | 509 pts | ||||
17. | ROUVREAU Abel | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:44.84 | 491 pts | ||||
18. | DUPUIS Clément | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:47.01 | 419 pts | ||||
19. | BOCK Charles | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:47.41 | 406 pts | ||||
20. | KARAPETYAN Gaguik | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:47.61 | 400 pts | ||||
21. | FISCHER Olivier | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:47.80 | 394 pts | ||||
22. | TAILLIFET Joel | 2005 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:48.48 | 373 pts | ||||
23. | GONCALVES Bastien | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:49.18 | 352 pts | ||||
24. | MICHEL Tom | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:49.53 | 341 pts | ||||
25. | SIMMAT Arsene | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:49.89 | 331 pts | ||||
26. | COUSIN PECASTAINGS Abel | 2007 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:49.98 | 328 pts | ||||
27. | LAMBERT Kurt | 2005 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:50.21 | 322 pts | ||||
28. | BRULE Valentin | 2008 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:50.61 | 311 pts | ||||
29. | FAVIER Timothe | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:51.37 | 290 pts | ||||
30. | ROCHAIS Arthur | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:51.72 | 281 pts | ||||
31. | TEMUROV Tamaz | 2005 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:52.72 | 255 pts | ||||
32. | GOURMANDIE Loïck | 2006 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:53.34 | 240 pts | ||||
33. | CARDINEAU Jules | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:53.45 | 237 pts | ||||
34. | TAVARES Roahn | 2009 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:54.08 | 222 pts | ||||
35. | EYMARD Nathanael | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:54.75 | 207 pts | ||||
36. | FAURE Clément | 2006 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:55.51 | 190 pts | ||||
37. | ARNAULT Antoine | 2007 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:57.13 | 156 pts | ||||
38. | TAVARES Louka | 2008 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 01:02.34 | 71 pts | ||||
39. | GALPIN Malo | 2009 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 01:02.86 | 64 pts | ||||
40. | FAUVERNIER Nathan | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:03.55 | 55 pts | ||||
41. | THEVENET Gabin | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:07.51 | 19 pts | ||||
--- | CHAUVET Eloi | 2009 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ROUSSEAU Richard | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | DSQ |
--- |