50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019 - 09h13) | ||||||||||
1. | MAILLET Nathan | 1998 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:28.79 | 972 pts | ||||
2. | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:29.03 | 957 pts | ||||
3. | MARTINEAU Achille | 2003 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:29.58 | 924 pts | ||||
4. | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:29.99 | 899 pts | ||||
5. | FERDONNET Melvin | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:30.36 | 877 pts | ||||
6. | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:30.90 | 845 pts | ||||
7. | LEBRETON Balthazar | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.23 | 827 pts | ||||
8. | GRESSIER MONARD Valentin | 2001 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:31.27 | 824 pts | ||||
9. | RUSSELL Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:32.22 | 771 pts | ||||
10. | MEHEUX-DRIANO Loïc | 2002 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:33.14 | 721 pts | ||||
11. | COUPEAU Tristan | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.84 | 684 pts | ||||
12. | COMMIN Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.98 | 677 pts | ||||
13. | GERBIER Louis | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.02 | 675 pts | ||||
14. | BIGNET Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:34.41 | 655 pts | ||||
15. | FRANCHET Aymeric | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.49 | 651 pts | ||||
16. | CLOUET Romain | 2003 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:34.59 | 645 pts | ||||
17. | LEMAITRE Samuel | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:34.74 | 638 pts | ||||
18. | GAUTHIER Victor | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:34.96 | 627 pts | ||||
19. | MILLWARD Dylan | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:35.27 | 612 pts | ||||
20. | ROCHAIS Maxence | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:35.79 | 586 pts | ||||
21. | MERIGOUT Mathéo | 2006 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:35.86 | 583 pts | ||||
22. | GADRE Nolan | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:35.97 | 578 pts | ||||
23. | CARDINEAU Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:36.62 | 547 pts | ||||
24. | GRAS-GACHIGNARD Titouan | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:37.36 | 513 pts | ||||
25. | KNOPIK Thibaut | 2004 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:37.52 | 506 pts | ||||
26. | SARR Raphael | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:38.14 | 479 pts | ||||
27. | DUPUIS Clément | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:40.55 | 379 pts | ||||
28. | LAMBERT Kurt | 2005 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:41.12 | 358 pts | ||||
29. | GOURMANDIE Loïck | 2006 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:41.80 | 332 pts | ||||
30. | ROCHAIS Arthur | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:42.00 | 325 pts | ||||
31. | MATROL Ian | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:42.23 | 317 pts | ||||
32. | COUSIN PECASTAINGS Abel | 2007 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:43.42 | 276 pts | ||||
33. | GONCALVES Bastien | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:43.56 | 272 pts | ||||
34. | VILLAIN Noa | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:44.10 | 254 pts | ||||
35. | FAVIER Timothe | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:44.54 | 241 pts | ||||
36. | MEME Victor | 2009 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:45.59 | 209 pts | ||||
37. | PIAULET Youenn | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:45.68 | 207 pts | ||||
38. | CARDINEAU Jules | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:45.98 | 198 pts | ||||
39. | FISCHER Olivier | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:47.18 | 166 pts | ||||
40. | MORIN Maloric | 2010 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:48.76 | 128 pts | ||||
41. | MICHEL Tom | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:49.70 | 108 pts | ||||
42. | NOBLET Robin | 2009 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:50.22 | 97 pts | ||||
43. | TAVARES Roahn | 2009 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:51.60 | 72 pts | ||||
44. | DURAND Tao | 2007 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:54.09 | 36 pts | ||||
45. | FAURE Clément | 2006 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:55.60 | 20 pts | ||||
46. | THEVENET Gabin | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:57.25 | 8 pts | ||||
47. | CHAUVET Eloi | 2009 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:58.66 | 2 pts | ||||
48. | TAVARES Louka | 2008 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 01:00.43 | 1 pts |