50 Butterfly Men - Final A Juniors 3 et Seniors : 17 ans et plus (Friday 28 December 2018 - 18h50) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:25.19 | 1208 pts | ||||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
2. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:25.62 | 1179 pts | ||||
3. | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:25.76 | 1169 pts | ||||
4. | GERVAIS Lucas | 1996 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:25.77 | 1168 pts | ||||
5. | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:25.86 | 1162 pts | ||||
6. | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:26.19 | 1140 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Friday 28 December 2018 - 18h48) | ||||||||||
1. | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.43 | 994 pts | ||||
2. | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:28.64 | 981 pts | ||||
3. | VAN HENTENRIJK Mathieu | 2003 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:28.66 | 980 pts | ||||
4. | JOMNI Aziz | 2003 | BEL | CNSW | 00:28.67 | 979 pts | ||||
5. | OTOGBE Damien | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.15 | 950 pts | ||||
6. | MEURIN Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:29.70 | 916 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Jeunes : 10-14 ans (Friday 28 December 2018 - 18h45) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.53 | 988 pts | ||||
2. | DHORNE Maximilien | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:29.40 | 934 pts | ||||
3. | BENAYADA Ismael | 2005 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:31.56 | 808 pts | ||||
4. | VANDENHOVEN Joachim | 2005 | BEL | CNSW | 00:33.13 | 721 pts | ||||
5. | HAGGARD Hugo | 2006 | USA | CNSW | 00:33.84 | 684 pts | ||||
6. | HAGGARD Bruno | 2008 | USA | CNSW | 00:35.72 | 590 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Friday 28 December 2018 - 14h16) | ||||||||||
1. | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:25.70 | 1173 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:25.83 | 1164 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:25.85 | 1163 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:26.06 | 1149 pts | QFA | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
5. | GERVAIS Lucas | 1996 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:26.22 | 1138 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:26.24 | 1137 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.75 | 1103 pts | ||||
8. | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.89 | 1093 pts | ||||
9. | LACOUR Valentin | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:26.95 | 1089 pts | ||||
10. | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:27.03 | 1084 pts | ||||
11. | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | BLR | US GRIGNY | 00:27.22 | 1072 pts | ||||
12. | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.54 | 1051 pts | ||||
13. | PROUST Victor | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.55 | 1050 pts | ||||
14. | HANSON Cyril | 2002 | BEL | CNSW | 00:27.57 | 1049 pts | ||||
15. | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.85 | 1031 pts | ||||
16. | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.15 | 1012 pts | ||||
17. | BOUALI Moussaab | 2002 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:28.26 | 1005 pts | ||||
18. | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:28.41 | 996 pts | ||||
19. | DESCHAMPS Simon | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:28.73 | 976 pts | ||||
20. | JOMNI Aziz | 2003 | BEL | CNSW | 00:28.87 | 967 pts | QFA | |||
21. | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:28.97 | 961 pts | QFA | |||
22. | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.04 | 957 pts | QFA | |||
23. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.12 | 952 pts | QFA | |||
24. | JEAN Gregory | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:29.14 | 950 pts | ||||
25. | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.15 | 950 pts | ||||
25. | BREMER Colin | 2002 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:29.15 | 950 pts | ||||
27. | TAGHI Oussama | 2002 | ESP | ES STAINS | 00:29.34 | 938 pts | ||||
28. | RITAINE Julien | 1989 | FRA | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | 00:29.40 | 934 pts | ||||
29. | OTOGBE Damien | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.51 | 928 pts | QFA | |||
30. | VAN HENTENRIJK Mathieu | 2003 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.59 | 923 pts | QFA | |||
31. | MEURIN Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:29.72 | 915 pts | QFA | |||
32. | DZIARSKI Theo | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.08 | 894 pts | ||||
33. | DHORNE Maximilien | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:30.23 | 885 pts | QFA | |||
34. | AUGUSTE Rémi | 2004 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:30.27 | 882 pts | ||||
35. | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:30.34 | 878 pts | ||||
36. | CAMBOUR Martin | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.49 | 869 pts | ||||
36. | BENGHERIB Soufiane | 2003 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:30.49 | 869 pts | ||||
38. | LACHOR Valentin | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.50 | 869 pts | ||||
39. | SEDDIK Rayane | 2002 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:30.69 | 858 pts | ||||
40. | DEWAELE Oscar | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.71 | 857 pts | ||||
41. | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | MAD | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:30.76 | 854 pts | ||||
42. | DOMISE Victor | 2003 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:30.86 | 848 pts | ||||
43. | BAMAKRAN Zakaria | 2002 | BEL | CNBA | 00:30.93 | 844 pts | ||||
44. | MILAN Jérome | 1980 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:31.26 | 825 pts | ||||
45. | MOKRANI Samy | 2004 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:31.37 | 819 pts | ||||
46. | COUSIN Luc | 2001 | FRA | FNC DOUAI | 00:31.55 | 808 pts | ||||
47. | MEUNIER Edouard | 2004 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 00:31.57 | 807 pts | ||||
48. | GALLOIS Clément | 2002 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:31.70 | 800 pts | ||||
49. | VASSEUR Simon | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.01 | 782 pts | ||||
50. | BAILLON Dagmaël | 2000 | FRA | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | 00:32.04 | 781 pts | ||||
51. | DUTHOIT Julien | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:32.17 | 774 pts | ||||
52. | KADOU Chadi | 2003 | BEL | CNSW | 00:32.18 | 773 pts | ||||
53. | BOUDRY Tom | 2004 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:32.30 | 766 pts | ||||
54. | VANDENHOVEN Joachim | 2005 | BEL | CNSW | 00:32.79 | 740 pts | QFA | |||
55. | LEMAIRE Axel | 2003 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:33.21 | 717 pts | ||||
56. | DELAHOUSSE Lucas | 2004 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:33.34 | 710 pts | ||||
57. | ROBERT Augustin | 2003 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:33.62 | 695 pts | ||||
58. | BENAYADA Ismael | 2005 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:33.68 | 692 pts | QFA | |||
59. | HAGGARD Hugo | 2006 | USA | CNSW | 00:33.86 | 683 pts | QFA | |||
60. | FAYYAD Bilale | 2003 | BEL | CNBA | 00:34.50 | 650 pts | ||||
61. | ZOUBIR Bayan | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:34.67 | 641 pts | ||||
62. | BAKHAT HABIBI Nouhail | 2004 | BEL | CNBA | 00:34.75 | 637 pts | ||||
63. | MERIAU Arthur | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:35.70 | 591 pts | ||||
64. | HAGGARD Bruno | 2008 | USA | CNSW | 00:35.71 | 590 pts | QFA | |||
65. | CARLONE Alessandro | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:35.81 | 585 pts | ||||
66. | CASIER Lucas | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:36.02 | 575 pts | ||||
67. | EL ADLANI Almahdi | 2002 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:36.63 | 546 pts | ||||
68. | FONDEUR Maël | 2005 | BEL | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:36.73 | 542 pts | ||||
69. | HART Matthias | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:36.91 | 534 pts | ||||
70. | TOURSEL Loic | 2005 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:37.00 | 529 pts | ||||
71. | DELRUE Quentin | 2006 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:37.06 | 527 pts | ||||
72. | JANICKI Axel | 2004 | FRA | FNC DOUAI | 00:37.11 | 524 pts | ||||
73. | JORE Jeremie | 2004 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:37.27 | 517 pts | ||||
74. | PIETTE Sacha | 2005 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:39.17 | 435 pts | ||||
75. | VERHAEGHE Quentin | 2006 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:39.73 | 412 pts | ||||
76. | TORRES Teddy | 2004 | FRA | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | 00:39.89 | 405 pts | ||||
77. | GUELTON Mathias | 2009 | BEL | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:41.05 | 360 pts | ||||
78. | BECCART Paul | 2006 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:42.21 | 318 pts | ||||
79. | ROSSEEL Alban | 2007 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:44.10 | 254 pts | ||||
80. | FEUTRY Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:44.73 | 235 pts | ||||
81. | HUIN Alexis | 2000 | FRA | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | 00:46.19 | 192 pts | ||||
--- | JAZDONCZYK Florentin | 2004 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LANDAUER Olivier | 1992 | BEL | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |